bustimes.org

505X

A bus service operated by Swords Express

Map

Dublin, Eden Quay 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:25 18:10 19:00
Docklands, IFSC 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:27 18:12 19:02
Docklands, CHQ 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:29 18:14 19:04
Docklands, North Wall Quay (Guild Street) 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:31 18:16 19:06
Docklands, North Wall Quay (New Wapping Street) 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:33 18:18 19:08
East Wall, East Wall Road 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:34 18:19 19:09
Dublin Airport, Dublin Airport Roundabout 16:31 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:31 19:21
Rathingle Dublin Road 16:33 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:33 19:23
Rathingle, Boroimhe Maples 16:34 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:34 19:24
Rathingle, Boroimhe Estate 16:35 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:35 19:25
Rathingle, Rathingle Road 16:36 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:36 19:26
Rathingle, Forest View (opposite) 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:37 19:27
Rathingle, Rathingle Road (Brookdale Drive) 16:37 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:37 19:27
Rathingle, Cherry Garth Estate 16:38 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:38 19:28
Rathingle, River Valley Road 16:38 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:38 19:28
Rathingle, River Valley Lawn 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:39 19:29
Swords, Sports Ground (opposite) 16:39 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:39 19:29
Swords, Forest Road 16:40 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:40 19:30
Swords, Main Street (Forest Road) 16:41 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:41 19:31
Swords Malahide Road (Pavilions) 16:42 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:42 19:32

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Swords Express