bustimes.org

505H - Holbeach Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Holbeach St Matthew - Holbeach

Holbeach - Holbeach St Matthew

Holbeach, adj Interchange Shelter 07:00 08:00 then hourly until 18:00
Holbeach Cackle Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:05s 18:05s
Holbeach Clough Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Penny Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Fleet Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Holbeach Bank Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Saracen’s Head Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Holbeach Hurn Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Gedney Dyke Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Gedney Broadgate Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Sutton St James Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Holbeach St Johns Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Whaplode St Catherine Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Moulton Seas End Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Moulton Halesgate Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Holbeach St Marks Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Moulton Loosegate Demand Responsive Area 07:22s 08:22s 18:22s
Moulton Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:22s 08:22s 18:22s
Holbeach St Matthew Demand Responsive Area 07:22 08:22 18:22
Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect