bustimes.org

508 - Leeds - Halifax

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Inbound

Halifax Bus Station (Stand A3) 05:15 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:38 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:33
Halifax Northgate 05:16 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:21 07:39 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:36 20:41 21:34
Claremount, adj New Bank Prospect Street 05:17 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:22 07:40 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:37 20:42 21:35
Claremount, adj Godley Lane The Incline 05:18 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:23 07:41 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:38 20:43 21:36
Stump Cross, o/s Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 05:19 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:42 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:39 20:44 21:37
Stump Cross, before Godley Lane Leeds Rd 05:20 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:43 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:38
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Leeds Road (SE-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:43 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:38
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Tenterfield Rise 05:21 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:26 07:44 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:41 20:46 21:39
Stump Cross, at Bradford Road Marldon Rd 05:22 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:45 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:40
Northowram, opp Scholes Farm 05:22 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:45 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:40
Northowram, opp Back Clough The Rise 05:23 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:46 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:43 20:48 21:41
Northowram, adj Church Walk 05:23 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:46 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:43 20:48 21:41
Northowram Back Clough Westercroft Lane 05:23 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:46 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:43 20:48 21:41
Northowram, at Bradford Rd Newlands Crescent 05:24 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:47 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:44 20:49 21:42
Northowram, adj Bradford Rd Newlands Grove 05:24 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:29 07:47 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:44 20:49 21:42
Shelf Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 05:26 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:31 07:49 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:46 20:51 21:44
Shelf Halifax Road Highfields 05:26 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:31 07:49 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:46 20:51 21:44
Shelf Halifax Road Bridle Stile 05:27 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:32 07:50 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:47 20:52 21:45
Shelf Village Hall 05:27 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:32 07:50 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:47 20:52 21:45
Shelf, adj Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 05:27 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:33 07:50 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:47 20:52 21:45
Shelf, before Wade House Rd Brow Lane 05:28 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:33 07:51 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:48 20:53 21:46
Shelf, adj Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 05:29 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:35 07:52 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:47
Shelf, at Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 05:29 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:36 07:53 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:49 20:54 21:47
Shelf, after Halifax Road Carr House Rd 05:30 06:11 06:35 07:01 07:36 07:54 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:45 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:48
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Queen Street 05:30 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:37 07:55 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:50 20:55 21:48
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Prospect Street 05:31 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:38 07:55 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:49
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Western Way 05:32 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:39 07:57 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:51 19:51 20:56 21:49
Buttershaw, at Halifax Road Allandale Rd 05:33 06:14 06:38 07:04 07:40 07:57 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:48 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:52 19:52 20:57 21:50
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Cemetery Road 05:33 06:15 06:39 07:05 07:41 07:58 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:49 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:18 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:51
Wibsey Halifax Rd St Pauls Avenue 05:34 06:16 06:40 07:06 07:43 08:00 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:50 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:18 18:53 19:53 20:58 21:51
Odsal, adj Halifax Rd Smith Avenue 05:35 06:17 06:41 07:07 07:44 08:01 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:51 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:19 18:54 19:54 20:59 21:52
Odsal, adj Halifax Rd Crawford Avenue 05:36 06:18 06:42 07:08 07:44 08:01 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:52 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:20 18:55 19:55 21:00 21:53
Odsal Halifax Road Sutcliffe Place 05:36 06:18 06:42 07:08 07:45 08:02 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:52 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:20 18:55 19:55 21:00 21:53
Odsal, opp Rooley Avenue Grattan Stadium 05:37 06:19 06:43 07:09 07:47 08:04 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:53 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:21 18:56 19:56 21:01 21:54
Odsal Rooley Ave Rooley Crescent 05:38 06:20 06:44 07:11 07:48 08:05 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:54 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:22 18:57 19:57 21:02 21:55
Staygate Rooley Ave Staithgate Lane 05:39 06:21 06:45 07:12 07:49 08:06 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:55 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:57 21:02 21:55
W Bowling Rooley Lane 05:40 06:22 06:46 07:14 07:51 08:08 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:56 15:27 16:08 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:24 18:59 19:59 21:04 21:57
W Bowling, adj Rooley Lane Bude Rd 05:41 06:23 06:47 07:15 07:52 08:09 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:57 15:28 16:09 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:59 21:04 21:57
Bierley Rooley Lane Sangster Wy 05:42 06:24 06:49 07:16 07:54 08:11 09:01 09:34 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:33 14:58 15:29 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:26 19:00 20:00 21:05 21:58
Rooley Lane Bierley Ln 05:42 06:25 06:49 07:17 07:55 08:12 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:34 14:59 15:30 16:11 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:26 19:01 20:01 21:06 21:59
Dudley Hill, after Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 05:44 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:58 08:14 09:03 09:36 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:00 15:31 16:13 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:28 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:00
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd 05:44 06:27 06:52 07:20 07:58 08:15 09:04 09:37 10:06 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:35 14:07 14:36 15:01 15:32 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:28 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:01
Dudley Hill, adj Sticker Lane Heshbon St 05:45 06:28 06:52 07:21 08:00 08:16 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:34 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:33 16:14 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:29 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:01
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Bertie St 05:46 06:29 06:53 07:23 08:01 08:17 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:34 16:15 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:30 19:04 20:04 21:09 22:02
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Cutler Heights Ln (E-bound) 05:46 06:29 06:54 07:23 08:02 08:18 09:06 09:39 10:08 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:09 14:38 15:03 15:34 16:16 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:30 19:05 20:05 21:10 22:03
Cutler Heights, at The Moorfield PH 05:48 06:31 06:55 07:25 08:04 08:20 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:05 15:36 16:17 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:32 19:06 20:06 21:11 22:04
Tyersal, adj Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 05:49 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:06 08:22 09:10 09:42 10:11 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:12 14:41 15:06 15:37 16:19 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:33 19:07 20:07 21:12 22:05
Tyersal, after Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 05:49 06:32 06:57 07:28 08:07 08:23 09:10 09:42 10:11 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:12 14:41 15:06 15:37 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:07 20:07 21:12 22:05
Tyersal, opp Dick Lane Dudley St 05:50 06:33 06:58 07:29 08:08 08:24 09:11 09:43 10:12 10:39 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:13 14:42 15:07 15:38 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:34 19:08 20:08 21:13 22:06
Tyersal, opp Arkwright Street 05:51 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:09 08:25 09:12 09:44 10:13 10:40 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:14 14:43 15:08 15:39 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:35 19:09 20:09 21:14 22:07
Tyersal Dick Ln Lower Rushton Road 05:53 06:36 07:02 07:33 08:12 08:27 09:14 09:46 10:15 10:41 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:46 15:11 15:42 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:37 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:08
Thornbury, adj Dick Lane Barberry Ave 05:54 06:37 07:03 07:35 08:13 08:29 09:15 09:47 10:16 10:42 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:47 15:12 15:43 16:25 17:06 17:35 18:06 18:38 19:11 20:11 21:16 22:09
Thornbury Roundabout (stop A) 05:55 06:39 07:05 07:37 08:16 08:31 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:44 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:18 14:49 15:14 15:45 16:27 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:12 20:12 21:17 22:10
Thornbury, adj Gain Lane 05:56 06:40 07:07 07:39 08:17 08:33 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:45 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:19 14:50 15:15 15:46 16:29 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:13 20:13 21:18 22:11
Pudsey, opp Bradford Road Peckover Dr 05:57 06:41 07:08 07:40 08:19 08:34 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:46 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:20 14:51 15:16 15:47 16:30 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:14 20:14 21:19 22:12
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (E-bound) 05:58 06:41 07:08 07:41 08:19 08:35 09:19 09:51 10:20 10:46 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:52 15:17 15:48 16:31 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:15 20:15 21:20 22:13
Pudsey, adj Bradford Road Woodhall Park Dr 05:59 06:42 07:10 07:43 08:21 08:36 09:20 09:52 10:21 10:47 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:53 15:18 15:49 16:32 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:43 19:15 20:15 21:20 22:13
Pudsey, before Dawsons Corner 05:59 06:43 07:11 07:44 08:22 08:38 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:22 14:54 15:19 15:50 16:33 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:44 19:16 20:16 21:21 22:14
Farsley, opp Bradford Road Ruskin St 06:01 06:44 07:12 07:46 08:24 08:39 09:22 09:54 10:23 10:49 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:56 15:21 15:52 16:35 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:17 20:17 21:22 22:15
Farsley Old Rd Bradford Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:45 07:14 07:48 08:26 08:41 09:23 09:55 10:24 10:50 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:57 15:22 15:53 16:36 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:18 20:18 21:23 22:16
Farsley, opp Old Road Northcote St 06:02 06:46 07:14 07:49 08:27 08:42 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:50 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:58 15:23 15:54 16:37 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:19 20:19 21:24 22:17
Farsley Richmond Road 06:03 06:47 07:15 07:49 08:27 08:42 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:51 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:58 15:23 15:54 16:38 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:48 19:19 20:19 21:24 22:17
Farsley Old Rd Library 06:03 06:47 07:16 07:50 08:28 08:43 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:51 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:59 15:24 15:55 16:38 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:19 20:19 21:24 22:17
Farsley Town St New Street 06:04 06:47 07:16 07:51 08:29 08:44 09:25 09:57 10:26 10:52 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:59 15:24 15:55 16:39 17:22 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:20 20:20 21:25 22:18
Farsley Town St Water Lane 06:04 06:48 07:17 07:51 08:29 08:44 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:52 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 15:00 15:25 15:56 16:39 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:20 20:20 21:25 22:18
Farsley, adj The Cenotaph 05:45 06:05 06:49 07:18 07:53 08:31 08:46 09:27 09:58 10:27 10:53 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 15:01 15:26 15:57 16:41 17:24 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:21 20:21 21:26 22:19
Farsley, opp Bagley Lane Springbank Rd 05:46 06:06 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:32 08:47 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:54 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 15:02 15:27 15:58 16:42 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:22 20:22 21:27 22:20
Rodley Coal Hill Ln Broom Mills Road 05:47 06:07 06:51 07:22 07:56 08:34 08:48 09:29 10:00 10:29 10:55 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:29 15:03 15:28 15:59 16:43 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:23 20:23 21:28 22:21
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Lane Intake Ln 05:48 06:08 06:53 07:24 07:59 08:35 08:50 09:30 10:01 10:30 10:56 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:05 15:29 16:00 16:44 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:28 22:21
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Lane Calverley Ln 05:48 06:08 06:53 07:25 08:00 08:36 08:50 09:31 10:02 10:31 10:57 11:30 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:01 16:45 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:24 20:24 21:29 22:22
Bramley, opp Calverley Ln Summerfield Drive 05:50 06:10 06:55 07:27 08:02 08:38 08:52 09:32 10:03 10:32 10:58 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:07 15:31 16:02 16:46 17:29 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:25 20:25 21:30 22:23
Bramley, adj Leeds Bradford Rd Calverley Lane 05:51 06:11 06:56 07:29 08:04 08:39 08:53 09:33 10:04 10:33 10:59 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:08 15:32 16:03 16:47 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:55 19:26 20:26 21:31 22:24
Bramley, at Leeds & Bradford Rd Rodley Lane 05:51 06:11 06:57 07:31 08:05 08:40 08:54 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:00 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:09 15:33 16:04 16:48 17:31 18:00 18:27 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:31 22:24
Bramley Leeds and Bradford Road Rock Inn 05:52 06:12 06:58 07:32 08:07 08:41 08:55 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:01 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:10 15:34 16:05 16:49 17:32 18:01 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:32 22:25
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Shirley Dr 05:53 06:13 06:59 07:33 08:08 08:42 08:55 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:01 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:11 15:34 16:05 16:49 17:33 18:01 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:32 22:25
Bramley, after Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane 05:53 06:13 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:43 08:56 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:02 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:11 15:35 16:06 16:50 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:33 22:26
Bramley, opp Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill 05:54 06:14 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:44 08:57 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:03 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:13 15:36 16:07 16:51 17:34 18:03 18:30 18:58 19:29 20:29 21:34 22:27
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd St Benedict's Drive 05:55 06:15 07:02 07:38 08:13 08:46 08:58 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:04 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:14 15:37 16:08 16:52 17:36 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:30 20:30 21:35 22:28
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill 05:56 06:16 07:04 07:41 08:15 08:47 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:05 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:16 15:38 16:09 16:53 17:37 18:05 18:32 19:00 19:31 20:31 21:36 22:29
Bramley Leeds Bradford Road Broadlea Steps 05:57 06:17 07:05 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:06 11:39 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:17 15:39 16:10 16:54 17:38 18:06 18:33 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:37 22:30
Kirkstall, at Savins Mill Way Morrisons 05:59 06:19 07:07 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:03 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:08 11:41 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:19 15:41 16:12 16:56 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:38 22:31
Kirkstall Lights (S-bound) 06:00 06:20 07:08 07:47 08:21 08:52 09:04 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:09 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:20 15:42 16:13 16:57 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:39 22:32
Kirkstall, adj Commercial Road Gilbert Chase 06:00 06:20 07:08 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:05 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:42 15:21 15:43 16:14 16:58 17:41 18:10 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:34 21:39 22:32
Kirkstall, at Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount 06:01 06:21 07:09 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:10 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:21 15:43 16:14 16:58 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:40 22:33
Kirkstall Rd Burley Wood Mount (adj) 06:01 06:21 07:10 07:50 08:24 08:55 09:06 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:11 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:22 15:44 16:15 16:59 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:41 22:34
Burley Kirkstall Road Woodside View 06:02 06:22 07:11 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:07 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:12 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:23 15:45 16:16 17:00 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:36 21:41 22:34
Burley Kirkstall Rd Argie Road 06:03 06:23 07:12 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:09 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:13 11:47 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:46 15:25 15:47 16:17 17:01 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:37 20:37 21:42 22:35
Burley Kirkstall Rd Haddon Road 06:03 06:23 07:12 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:09 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:14 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:46 15:25 15:47 16:18 17:02 17:45 18:14 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:43 22:36
Burley Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields 06:04 06:24 07:13 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:10 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:26 15:48 16:19 17:03 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:44 22:37
Hyde Park Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 06:05 06:25 07:14 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:16 11:50 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:48 15:28 15:50 16:20 17:04 17:47 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:40 21:45 22:38
Hyde Park Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 06:05 06:25 07:15 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:13 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:17 11:51 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:49 15:29 15:51 16:21 17:05 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:45 22:38
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street (SE-bound) 06:06 06:26 07:16 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:14 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:18 11:52 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:30 15:52 16:22 17:06 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:41 21:46 22:39
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Fire Station 06:07 06:27 07:17 08:00 08:35 09:04 09:15 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:19 11:53 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:51 15:31 15:53 16:23 17:07 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:47 22:40
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 06:09 06:29 07:20 08:03 08:38 09:07 09:18 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:22 11:56 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:54 15:34 15:56 16:26 17:11 17:53 18:22 18:48 19:14 19:45 20:45 21:50 22:43
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 06:09 06:31 07:21 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:19 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:23 11:57 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:35 15:57 16:28 17:13 17:55 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:51 22:44
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop F) 06:09 06:31 07:21 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:19 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:23 11:57 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:35 15:57 16:28 17:13 17:55 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:51 22:44
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T1) 06:11 06:32 07:23 08:07 08:42 09:11 09:22 09:58 10:29 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:28 12:58 13:27 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:38 15:59 16:31 17:15 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:48 20:48 21:53 22:46
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 16) 06:16 06:36 07:27 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:26 10:02 10:33 11:05 11:29 12:04 12:32 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:42 16:03 16:36 17:21 18:03 18:32 18:55 19:15 19:52 20:52 21:57 22:50

Outbound

Farsley Cote Ln Bradford Road 05:59 06:29 08:00
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 15) 06:25 06:45 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:00
Leeds The Headrow (stop H9) 06:28 06:48 07:44 08:24 09:03 09:34 09:54 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:41 18:21 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:09 23:04
Leeds Park Row (stop P1) 06:29 06:49 07:45 08:26 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:44 18:24 18:51 19:10 19:35 20:06 21:06 22:11 23:06
Leeds Wellington Street (stop S3) 06:31 06:51 07:47 08:28 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:48 18:27 18:54 19:12 19:37 20:09 21:09 22:13 23:08
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W10) 06:33 06:53 07:50 08:31 09:09 09:40 10:00 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:07 16:39 17:10 17:52 18:31 18:57 19:15 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:16 23:11
Burley Kirkstall Road Fire Station 06:35 06:55 07:53 08:34 09:12 09:43 10:03 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:10 16:43 17:14 17:57 18:36 19:00 19:18 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:19 23:14
Burley Kirkstall Rd Washington Street 06:36 06:56 07:54 08:35 09:13 09:44 10:04 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:11 16:45 17:16 17:59 18:37 19:01 19:19 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:20 23:15
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV 06:37 06:57 07:55 08:36 09:14 09:45 10:05 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:13 16:46 17:19 18:01 18:39 19:02 19:20 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:21 23:16
Hyde Park, opp Kirkstall Rd Willow Road 06:37 06:57 07:56 08:37 09:14 09:45 10:05 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:14 16:48 17:21 18:03 18:40 19:03 19:21 19:45 20:18 21:18 22:21 23:16
Burley, at Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields 06:38 06:58 07:57 08:38 09:15 09:46 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:15 16:50 17:23 18:05 18:41 19:05 19:22 19:46 20:19 21:19 22:22 23:17
Burley, opp Kirkstall Rd Argie Road 06:39 06:59 07:58 08:39 09:16 09:47 10:07 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:17 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:43 19:06 19:23 19:47 20:20 21:20 22:23 23:18
Burley Kirkstall Road Woodside View (W-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:59 08:40 09:17 09:48 10:08 10:34 11:03 11:35 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:45 19:07 19:25 19:48 20:21 21:21 22:24 23:19
Kirkstall Rd Burley Wood Mount (opp) 06:41 07:01 08:00 08:41 09:18 09:49 10:09 10:35 11:04 11:36 12:06 12:35 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:20 16:55 17:31 18:11 18:46 19:08 19:26 19:49 20:22 21:22 22:24 23:19
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount 06:42 07:02 08:01 08:42 09:19 09:50 10:10 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:21 16:57 17:33 18:12 18:47 19:09 19:26 19:50 20:23 21:23 22:25 23:20
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road Gilbert Chase 06:42 07:02 08:01 08:42 09:19 09:50 10:10 10:36 11:05 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:21 16:57 17:33 18:13 18:47 19:10 19:27 19:50 20:23 21:23 22:25 23:20
Kirkstall, opp Savins Mill Way Morrisons 06:43 07:03 08:02 08:43 09:20 09:51 10:11 10:37 11:06 11:38 12:08 12:37 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:23 16:59 17:36 18:15 18:49 19:11 19:28 19:51 20:24 21:24 22:26 23:21
Kirkstall Bridge Shopping Park (opp) 06:44 07:04 08:03 08:44 09:21 09:52 10:12 10:38 11:07 11:39 12:09 12:38 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:24 17:00 17:37 18:16 18:50 19:12 19:29 19:52 20:25 21:25 22:27 23:22
Bramley, at Leeds Bradford Road Broadlea Steps 06:45 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:22 09:53 10:13 10:39 11:08 11:40 12:10 12:39 13:11 13:42 14:11 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:25 17:02 17:39 18:17 18:51 19:13 19:30 19:53 20:26 21:26 22:28 23:23
Bramley, adj Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill 06:46 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:23 09:54 10:14 10:40 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:12 13:43 14:12 14:44 15:13 15:45 16:27 17:03 17:40 18:19 18:52 19:14 19:31 19:54 20:27 21:27 22:29 23:24
Bramley, at Leeds & Bradford Rd St Benedict's Drive 06:47 07:07 08:08 08:47 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:41 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:41 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:28 17:04 17:42 18:20 18:54 19:15 19:32 19:55 20:28 21:28 22:30 23:25
Bramley, adj Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill 06:49 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:42 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:29 17:06 17:43 18:21 18:55 19:16 19:33 19:56 20:29 21:29 22:30 23:25
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane 06:50 07:10 08:11 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:43 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:46 14:15 14:48 15:17 15:49 16:31 17:07 17:44 18:23 18:56 19:17 19:34 19:57 20:30 21:30 22:31 23:26
Bramley, opp Leeds and Bradford Road Rock Inn 06:50 07:10 08:12 08:50 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:43 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:47 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:31 17:08 17:45 18:23 18:57 19:18 19:35 19:57 20:30 21:30 22:32 23:27
Bramley, opp Rock Lane 06:51 07:11 08:13 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:44 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:16 13:47 14:16 14:49 15:18 15:50 16:32 17:08 17:46 18:24 18:57 19:18 19:35 19:58 20:31 21:31 22:32 23:27
Bramley, opp Leeds & Bradford Rd Rodley Lane 06:51 07:11 08:13 08:51 09:27 09:58 10:18 10:44 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:16 13:48 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:32 17:09 17:47 18:24 18:58 19:19 19:36 19:58 20:31 21:31 22:33 23:28
Bramley, opp Calverley Lane Langley Rd 06:52 07:12 08:14 08:52 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:45 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:17 13:49 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:34 17:10 17:48 18:26 18:59 19:20 19:37 19:59 20:32 21:32 22:33 23:28
Bramley, after Calverley Ln Summerfield Drive 06:53 07:13 08:16 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:46 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:50 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:35 17:11 17:49 18:27 19:00 19:21 19:38 20:00 20:33 21:33 22:34 23:29
Rodley, adj Coal Hill Lane Calverley Ln 06:54 07:14 08:17 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:47 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:36 17:12 17:50 18:28 19:01 19:21 19:38 20:01 20:34 21:34 22:35 23:30
Rodley, adj Coal Hill Lane Intake Ln 06:55 07:15 08:18 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:47 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:51 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:36 17:13 17:51 18:28 19:02 19:22 19:39 20:01 20:34 21:34 22:35 23:30
Rodley, at Coal Hill Ln Broom Mills Road 06:56 07:16 08:19 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:48 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:52 14:21 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:38 17:14 17:52 18:30 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:02 20:35 21:35 22:36 23:31
Farsley, adj Bagley Lane Springbank Rd 06:57 07:17 08:20 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:49 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:53 14:22 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:39 17:16 17:54 18:31 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:03 20:36 21:36 22:37 23:32
Farsley, after The Cenotaph 06:58 07:18 08:22 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:50 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:23 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:40 17:17 17:55 18:32 19:05 19:25 19:42 20:04 20:37 21:37 22:38 23:33
Farsley, opp Town St Water Lane 06:59 07:19 08:23 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:51 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:55 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:41 17:18 17:56 18:33 19:06 19:26 19:43 20:04 20:37 21:37 22:38 23:33
Farsley, adj Town St New Street 06:59 07:19 08:24 09:00 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:51 11:20 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:55 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:42 17:19 17:57 18:33 19:06 19:26 19:43 20:05 20:38 21:38 22:39 23:34
Farsley Old Rd Library (S-bound) 07:00 07:20 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:52 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:56 14:25 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:42 17:20 17:57 18:34 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:05 20:38 21:38 22:39 23:34
Farsley, at Old Road Northcote St 07:00 07:20 08:25 09:01 09:36 10:05 10:25 10:52 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:56 14:25 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:43 17:21 17:58 18:34 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:40 23:35
Farsley Old Rd Bradford Road 07:01 07:21 08:27 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:53 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:26 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:44 17:22 17:59 18:35 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:06 20:39 21:39 22:40 23:35
Farsley, at Bradford Road Ruskin St 07:02 07:22 08:28 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:54 11:23 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:58 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:45 17:23 18:00 18:36 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:07 20:40 21:40 22:41 23:36
Pudsey, after Dawsons Corner 06:00 06:30 07:03 07:23 08:02 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:08 10:28 10:55 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:59 14:28 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:47 17:25 18:02 18:37 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:08 20:41 21:41 22:42 23:37
Pudsey, opp Bradford Road Woodhall Park Dr 06:00 06:31 07:04 07:24 08:02 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:28 10:55 11:24 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:28 14:00 14:29 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:47 17:26 18:03 18:38 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:42 23:37
Pudsey Thornbury Barracks (W-bound) 06:01 06:32 07:05 07:25 08:04 08:33 09:07 09:41 10:10 10:29 10:56 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:58 13:29 14:01 14:30 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:49 17:28 18:05 18:39 19:12 19:31 19:48 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:43 23:38
Pudsey, at Bradford Road Peckover Dr 06:02 06:33 07:06 07:26 08:05 08:34 09:08 09:42 10:11 10:30 10:57 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:30 14:02 14:31 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:50 17:29 18:06 18:40 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:10 20:43 21:43 22:44 23:39
Thornbury Gain Lane (stop B) 06:02 06:34 07:07 07:27 08:06 08:35 09:09 09:42 10:11 10:31 10:58 11:27 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:02 14:31 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:51 17:31 18:07 18:41 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:44 23:39
Thornbury Dick Lane Barberry Ave 06:03 06:36 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:37 09:11 09:44 10:13 10:32 10:59 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:32 14:04 14:33 15:08 15:41 16:10 16:52 17:33 18:09 18:42 19:15 19:34 19:51 20:12 20:45 21:45 22:46 23:41
Tyersal, opp Dick Ln Lower Rushton Road 06:04 06:37 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:39 09:13 09:46 10:14 10:33 11:00 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:33 14:05 14:34 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:54 17:35 18:11 18:44 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:47 23:42
Tyersal, adj Arkwright Street 06:05 06:39 07:11 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:16 10:35 11:02 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:35 14:07 14:36 15:12 15:45 16:13 16:56 17:38 18:13 18:45 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:15 20:47 21:47 22:48 23:43
Tyersal, after Dick Lane Dudley St 06:05 06:40 07:12 07:32 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:35 11:02 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:35 14:07 14:36 15:13 15:46 16:14 16:57 17:39 18:14 18:46 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:15 20:47 21:47 22:48 23:43
Tyersal, opp Dick Lane Parsonage Rd 06:06 06:41 07:13 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:49 10:17 10:36 11:03 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:36 14:08 14:37 15:14 15:47 16:15 16:58 17:40 18:15 18:47 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:49 23:44
Cutler Heights, opp The Moorfield PH 06:07 06:42 07:14 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:50 10:18 10:37 11:04 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:37 14:09 14:38 15:16 15:49 16:17 17:00 17:42 18:16 18:48 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:17 20:49 21:49 22:50 23:45
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Cutler Heights Ln 06:08 06:43 07:16 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:52 10:19 10:38 11:05 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:07 13:38 14:11 14:40 15:17 15:51 16:20 17:02 17:44 18:18 18:49 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:18 20:50 21:50 22:51 23:46
Dudley Hill, adj Fenby Avenue Bertie St 06:08 06:43 07:16 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:52 10:20 10:39 11:06 11:35 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:39 14:11 14:40 15:18 15:51 16:20 17:03 17:44 18:18 18:50 19:23 19:40 19:57 20:18 20:50 21:50 22:51 23:46
Dudley Hill Sticker Lane Heshbon St 06:09 06:44 07:17 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:53 10:20 10:39 11:06 11:35 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:40 14:12 14:41 15:19 15:53 16:22 17:05 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:19 20:51 21:51 22:52 23:47
Dudley Hill Rooley Lane Wakefield Rd (SW-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:18 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:40 11:07 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:09 13:40 14:13 14:42 15:20 15:54 16:23 17:06 17:47 18:20 18:51 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:20 20:51 21:51 22:52 23:47
Dudley Hill, opp Rooley Lane Bowling Hall Rd 06:10 06:45 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:41 11:08 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:41 14:13 14:42 15:21 15:54 16:24 17:07 17:47 18:20 18:52 19:25 19:42 19:59 20:20 20:52 21:52 22:53 23:48
Bierley Church Rooley Lane 06:11 06:46 07:20 07:40 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:56 10:23 10:42 11:09 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:11 13:42 14:15 14:44 15:22 15:56 16:27 17:09 17:49 18:22 18:53 19:26 19:43 20:00 20:21 20:53 21:53 22:54 23:49
Bierley Rooley Lane Croft Leigh Court 06:12 06:47 07:21 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:23 10:42 11:09 11:38 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:43 14:16 14:45 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:11 17:51 18:23 18:53 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:22 20:53 21:53 22:54 23:49
W Bowling Rooley Lane Bude Rd 06:13 06:48 07:22 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:24 10:43 11:10 11:39 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:44 14:17 14:46 15:24 15:59 16:30 17:12 17:52 18:24 18:54 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:23 20:54 21:54 22:55 23:50
Staygate, adj Rooley Ave Staithgate Lane 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:59 10:26 10:45 11:12 11:41 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:46 14:18 14:47 15:27 16:01 16:33 17:16 17:54 18:25 18:56 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:24 20:55 21:55 22:56 23:51
Odsal, adj Rooley Ave Rooley Crescent 06:14 06:49 07:25 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:26 10:45 11:12 11:41 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:46 14:19 14:48 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:17 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:29 19:46 20:03 20:24 20:56 21:56 22:57 23:52
Odsal Rooley Avenue Grattan Stadium 06:15 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:27 10:46 11:13 11:42 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:47 14:20 14:49 15:29 16:03 16:36 17:18 17:56 18:27 18:57 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:25 20:56 21:56 22:57 23:52
Odsal Halifax Rd Hatton Close 06:16 06:51 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:28 10:47 11:14 11:43 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:48 14:21 14:50 15:30 16:05 16:38 17:20 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:26 20:57 21:57 22:58 23:53
Odsal Halifax Rd Crawford Avenue 06:16 06:51 07:28 07:48 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:03 10:28 10:47 11:15 11:43 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:48 14:21 14:50 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:20 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:26 20:57 21:57 22:58 23:53
Odsal Halifax Rd Smith Avenue 06:17 06:52 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:29 10:48 11:15 11:44 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:49 14:22 14:51 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:21 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:27 20:58 21:58 22:59 23:54
Wibsey, opp Halifax Rd St Pauls Avenue 06:18 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:30 10:49 11:16 11:45 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:50 14:23 14:52 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:22 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:27 20:58 21:58 22:59 23:54
Buttershaw, adj Halifax Rd Cemetery Road 06:19 06:54 07:30 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:05 10:31 10:50 11:17 11:46 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:51 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:08 16:41 17:23 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:28 20:59 21:59 23:00 23:55
Buttershaw, opp Halifax Road Allandale Rd 06:19 06:54 07:31 07:51 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:06 10:31 10:50 11:18 11:46 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:51 14:24 14:53 15:34 16:09 16:42 17:23 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:29 20:59 21:59 23:00 23:55
Buttershaw Halifax Road Farfield Grove 06:20 06:55 07:32 07:52 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:07 10:32 10:51 11:19 11:47 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:52 14:25 14:54 15:35 16:10 16:43 17:24 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:29 21:00 22:00 23:01 23:56
Buttershaw Halifax Rd Fleece Street 06:21 06:56 07:33 07:53 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:08 10:33 10:52 11:20 11:48 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:53 14:26 14:55 15:36 16:11 16:44 17:25 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:01 23:56
Buttershaw Halifax Road Alderson St 06:22 06:57 07:33 07:53 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:08 10:34 10:53 11:20 11:49 12:22 12:51 13:21 13:54 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:11 16:44 17:26 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:30 21:01 22:01 23:02 23:57
Shelf, before Halifax Road Carr House Rd 06:22 06:57 07:34 07:54 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:09 10:34 10:53 11:21 11:49 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:54 14:27 14:56 15:37 16:12 16:45 17:26 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:02 23:57
Shelf, opp Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 06:23 06:58 07:35 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:10 10:35 10:54 11:22 11:50 12:23 12:52 13:22 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:27 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:36 19:53 20:10 20:31 21:02 22:02 23:03 23:58
Shelf, opp Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 06:23 06:58 07:35 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:10 10:35 10:54 11:22 11:50 12:23 12:52 13:22 13:55 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:27 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:03 23:58
Shelf, after Wade House Rd Brow Lane 06:24 06:59 07:36 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:11 10:36 10:55 11:23 11:51 12:24 12:53 13:23 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:39 16:14 16:47 17:28 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:03 23:58
Shelf, opp Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 06:25 07:00 07:37 07:57 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:12 10:37 10:56 11:24 11:52 12:25 12:54 13:24 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:29 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:38 19:55 20:12 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:04 23:59
Shelf, adj Village Hall 06:25 07:00 07:37 07:57 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:12 10:37 10:56 11:24 11:52 12:25 12:54 13:24 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:29 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:38 19:55 20:12 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:04 23:59
Shelf, adj Halifax Road Bridle Stile 06:25 07:00 07:38 07:58 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:12 10:37 10:56 11:24 11:52 12:26 12:54 13:24 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:30 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:38 19:55 20:12 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:04 23:59
Shelf Halifax Road Sun Wood Ave 06:26 07:01 07:39 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:13 10:38 10:57 11:25 11:53 12:26 12:55 13:25 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:30 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:05 00:00
Shelf, adj Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 06:27 07:02 07:40 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:13 10:38 10:57 11:26 11:54 12:27 12:56 13:26 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:31 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:05 00:00
Northowram, opp Bradford Rd Newlands Grove 06:29 07:04 07:42 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:15 10:40 10:59 11:27 11:55 12:29 12:58 13:27 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:43 16:19 16:52 17:33 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:40 19:58 20:14 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:06 00:01
Northowram, opp Bradford Rd Newlands Crescent 06:29 07:04 07:43 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:40 10:59 11:28 11:55 12:29 12:58 13:28 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:43 16:19 16:52 17:33 18:11 18:40 19:09 19:41 19:58 20:15 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:06 00:01
Northowram Westercroft Lane 06:29 07:04 07:43 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:00 11:28 11:56 12:30 12:58 13:28 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:19 16:52 17:34 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:41 19:58 20:15 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:07 00:02
Northowram, opp Church Walk 06:30 07:05 07:44 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:00 11:29 11:56 12:30 12:59 13:29 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:44 16:20 16:53 17:34 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:41 19:59 20:15 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:07 00:02
Northowram, adj Back Clough The Rise 06:30 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:41 11:00 11:29 11:57 12:31 12:59 13:29 14:01 14:33 15:03 15:45 16:20 16:53 17:35 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:07 00:02
Northowram, adj Scholes Farm 06:31 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:01 11:30 11:58 12:32 13:00 13:30 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:46 16:21 16:54 17:36 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:42 20:00 20:16 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:08 00:03
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Tenterfield Rise (S-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:02 11:31 11:58 12:33 13:01 13:31 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:46 16:22 16:55 17:37 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:08 00:03
Stump Cross Bradford Rd Leeds Road (NW-bound) 06:33 07:08 07:49 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:03 11:32 11:59 12:34 13:02 13:32 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:47 16:23 16:56 17:38 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:09 00:04
Stump Cross, after Godley Lane Leeds Rd 06:34 07:09 07:50 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:03 11:32 12:00 12:35 13:03 13:32 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:48 16:24 16:57 17:39 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:44 20:02 20:18 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:09 00:04
Stump Cross, opp Godley Lane Shibden Park Garage 06:35 07:10 07:51 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:04 11:33 12:01 12:36 13:04 13:33 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:49 16:25 16:58 17:40 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:45 20:02 20:19 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:10 00:05
Claremount Godley Road Birdcage 06:37 07:12 07:54 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:05 11:35 12:02 12:38 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:50 16:27 17:00 17:42 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:46 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:11 00:06
Claremount, opp New Bank Prospect Street 06:37 07:12 07:54 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:06 11:35 12:03 12:38 13:06 13:35 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:27 17:00 17:42 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:46 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:11 00:06
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 06:39 07:14 07:56 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:07 11:37 12:04 12:40 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:52 16:29 17:02 17:44 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:47 20:05 20:21 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:12 00:07
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A3) 06:40 07:15 07:58 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:08 11:38 12:05 12:41 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:53 16:30 17:03 17:45 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:48 20:06 20:22 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:13 00:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield