bustimes.org

508 - London - Haverfordwest

A coach service operated by National Express

National Express coach services are suspended until 1 March at the earliest 🦠

Map

Haverfordwest - Victoria

Victoria - Haverfordwest

Belgravia Victoria Coach Station (->NE) 13:00
Gabalfa, o/s Interchange Bay 5 16:15s
Cathays Park, o/s University RE 16:20s
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 16:25s
Cardiff, nr Sophia Gardens 16:30
Cardiff, nr Sophia Gardens 16:35
Sarn Odeon (adj) 17:05
Jersey Marine, o/s Bay Campus 17:33s
Swansea Bus Station (Stand C) 17:40s
Swansea Bus Station (Stand C) 17:55s 17:55
Cross Hands, opp Library 18:25s 18:25
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 2) 18:40s 18:40s 18:40
St Clears, o/s Chemist 18:52s 18:52s 18:52s
Kilgetty, o/s Community Centre 19:15s 19:15s 19:15s 19:15s
Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 19:25s 19:25s 19:25s 19:25s
Pembroke, o/s Castle 19:45s 19:45s 19:45s 19:45s
Pembroke Dock, opp Tesco 19:50s 19:50s 19:50s 19:50s
Neyland, before Honeyborough Roundabout 19:55s 19:55s 19:55s 19:55s
Milford Haven, o/s Steynton Farm 20:03s 20:03s 20:03s 20:03s
Johnston, opp Railway Hotel 20:08s 20:08s 20:08s 20:08s
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 1) 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:15
Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

National Express