bustimes.org

51 - Chesterfield - Danesmoor

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Chesterfield Church Way - Danesmoor Springvale Close

Chesterfield Church Way (Stop H1) 05:53 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 then every 20 minutes until 13:02 13:24 then every 20 minutes until 14:44 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:45
Chesterfield Lordsmill Street (S-bound) 05:54 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 13:03 13:25 14:45 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:51 20:46
Chesterfield, adj Cinema Complex 05:55 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 13:06 13:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:52 20:47
Birdholme, adj Hawthorne Street 05:55 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 13:07 13:28 14:48 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:53 20:48
Birdholme, opp Tesco Express 05:56 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 13:08 13:29 14:49 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:54 20:49
Birdholme, adj King Street South 05:56 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 13:09 13:30 14:50 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:54 20:49
Birdholme, adj Storforth Lane 05:57 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 13:09 13:30 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:55 20:50
Birdholme, opp Langer Lane 05:57 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 13:10 13:31 14:51 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:55 20:50
Wingerworth, adj Birdholme Farm 05:58 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:12 13:33 14:53 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:57 20:52
Wingerworth, adj The Avenue 05:59 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 13:14 13:34 14:54 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:58 20:53
The Wingerworth (adj) 06:00 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 13:15 13:35 14:55 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:58 20:53
Wingerworth, opp Nottingham Drive 06:01 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 13:17 13:37 14:57 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:00 20:55
Wingerworth, adj Hunloke Estate 06:01 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 13:18 13:38 14:58 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:01 20:56
New Tupton, adj Queen Victoria Road 06:02
New Tupton, adj Dale Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 14:59 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:02 20:57
New Tupton, adj Bridgewater Street 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40 15:00 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:02 20:57
New Tupton, adj Miners Welfare 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 15:01 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:03 20:58
Tupton, opp Post Office 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 15:01 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:03 20:58
Tupton, opp Madin Street 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 15:01 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:04 20:59
Tupton Davenport Road Middle (SW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 15:02 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:04 20:59
Tupton Sales Avenue (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 15:03 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:05 21:00
Tupton, adj Ford Street 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 15:03 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:05 21:00
Tupton Station New Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 15:04 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:06 21:01
Tupton Hall School (adj) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 15:05 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:07 21:02
Old Tupton, adj Station New Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 15:05 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:07 21:02
Old Tupton The Tupton Tap (behind) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 15:07 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:09 21:04
Old Tupton, adj Woodland Grove 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 15:07 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:09 21:04
Old Tupton, opp Woodthorpe Hall 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:28 13:48 15:08 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:10 21:05
Old Tupton, adj Harewood Crescent 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 15:09 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:11 21:06
Holmgate, adj Coupe Lane Top 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 15:09 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:11 21:06
New Tupton Derby Road (S-bound) 06:03
Old Tupton, opp The Tupton Tap 06:04
Clay Cross, adj Incomol Business Park 06:06
Clay Cross, adj Eldon Street 06:07
Holmgate, opp Meadow Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 15:10 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:12 21:07
Holmgate, opp Brook Street 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 15:11 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:13 21:08
Holmgate Rock Crescent (E-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 15:11 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:13 21:08
Holmgate North Street (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:32 13:52 15:12 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:14 21:09
Holmgate Road (E-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 15:13 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:15 21:10
Clay Cross, opp Holmgate Road Library 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55 15:15 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:17 21:12
Clay Cross Eyre Street (East-bnd) 06:07 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 13:36 13:56 15:16 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:17 21:12
Clay Cross, opp Baptist Church 06:08 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 15:17 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:18 21:13
Clay Cross Broadleys (SW-bound) 06:08 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 15:17 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:18 21:13
Clay Cross, opp Commonpiece Road 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 15:18 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:19 21:14
Clay Cross, adj Bertrand Avenue 06:09 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 15:18 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:19 21:14
Danesmoor Pilsley Road (E-bound) 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:59 15:19 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:20 21:15
Danesmoor, opp 75 Cemetery Road 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:40 14:00 15:20 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:21 21:16
Danesmoor, opp Gentshill 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:40 14:00 15:20 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:21 21:16
Danesmoor, adj Bevan Road 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:41 14:01 15:21 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:22 21:17
Danesmoor, opp Cemetery 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:02 15:22 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:23 21:18

Danesmoor Springvale Close - Chesterfield Church Way

Danesmoor, opp Cemetery 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 then every 20 minutes until 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:25 21:20 22:30 23:54
Danesmoor, opp Linden Avenue 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:25 21:20 22:30 23:54
Danesmoor, opp Springvale Road Allotments 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:25 21:20 22:30 23:54
Danesmoor, adj Beresford Close 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:26 21:21 22:31 23:55
Danesmoor, adj Penistone Gardens 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:26 21:21 22:31 23:55
Danesmoor, adj Springvale Close 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:27 21:22 22:32 23:56
Danesmoor, adj Gentshill 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:27 21:22 22:32 23:56
Danesmoor, adj 75 Cemetery Road 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:28 21:23 22:33 23:57
Danesmoor Pilsley Road (W-bound) 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:29 21:24 22:34 23:58
Clay Cross, opp Bertrand Avenue 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:30 21:25 22:35 23:58
Clay Cross, adj Commonpiece Road 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:31 21:26 22:36 23:59
Clay Cross Broadleys (NE-bound) 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:31 21:26 22:36 00:00
Clay Cross Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:33 21:28 22:38 00:01
Clay Cross, adj Holmgate Road Library 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:33 21:28 22:38
Holmgate Road (W-bound) 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:35 21:30 22:40
Holmgate North Street (N-bound) 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:57 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:35 21:30 22:40
Holmgate Rock Crescent (W-bound) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:36 21:31 22:41
Holmgate, adj Meadow Road 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:59 10:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:37 21:32 22:42
Holmgate, opp Coupe Lane Top 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:37 21:32 22:42
Old Tupton, opp Harewood Crescent 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:38 21:33 22:43
Old Tupton, adj Woodthorpe Hall 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:38 21:33 22:43
Old Tupton, opp Woodland Grove 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:39 21:34 22:44
Old Tupton, nr The Tupton Tap 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:40 21:35 22:45
Old Tupton, opp Station New Road 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:03 10:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:40 21:35 22:45
Tupton Hall School (opp) 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:42 21:37 22:47
Tupton Station New Road (E-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:05 10:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:42 21:37 22:47
Tupton, opp Ford Street 06:30 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:06 10:26 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:43 21:38 22:48
Tupton Sales Avenue (N-bound) 06:31 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:49
Tupton Davenport Road Middle (NE-bound) 06:31 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:49
Tupton, o/s House no.24 06:31 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:49
Tupton, adj Post Office 06:32 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:08 10:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:45 21:40 22:50
New Tupton, opp Miners Welfare 06:32 07:33 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:29 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:45 21:40 22:50
New Tupton, opp Bridgewater Street 06:33 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:29 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:46 21:41 22:51
New Tupton, opp Dale Road 06:33 07:34 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:46 21:41 22:51
New Tupton, opp Queen Victoria Road 06:33 07:34 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:46 21:41 22:51
Wingerworth, opp Hunloke Estate 06:34 07:35 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:11 10:31 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:47 21:42 22:52
Wingerworth, adj Nottingham Drive 06:36 07:37 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:49 21:44 22:54
Wingerworth, adj Cottage Hill Layby 06:36 07:37 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:49 21:44 22:54
The Wingerworth (opp) 06:37 07:38 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:14 10:34 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:50 21:45 22:55
Wingerworth, opp The Avenue 06:38 07:39 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:36 15:16 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:51 21:46 22:56
Wingerworth, opp Birdholme Farm 06:40 07:41 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:38 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:53 21:48 22:58
Birdholme, adj Langer Lane 06:41 07:42 08:13 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:19 10:40 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:54 21:49 22:59
Birdholme, opp Storforth Lane 06:42 07:43 08:14 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:20 10:41 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:55 21:50 23:00
Birdholme, adj Bacons Lane 06:43 07:44 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:22 10:42 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:56 21:51 23:01
Birdholme, adj Tesco Express 06:44 07:45 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:22 10:43 15:23 15:42 16:01 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:57 21:52 23:02
Birdholme, opp Hawthorne Street 06:45 07:46 08:17 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:23 10:44 15:24 15:43 16:02 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:58 21:53 23:03
Chesterfield, opp Cinema Complex 06:46 07:47 08:18 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:25 10:46 15:26 15:45 16:04 16:23 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:59 21:54 23:04
Chesterfield Church Way (W-bound) 06:49 07:50 08:21 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:28 10:49 15:29 15:48 16:07 16:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:45 20:15 21:02 21:57 23:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 20 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire