bustimes.org

51 - Moor Allerton - Tingley Mills

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Roadworks

Morley, Queen Street (Leeds)

1 March–23 April 2021

Queen Street, Morley closed due to roadworks from Monday 1 March to Friday 23 April

Services 51 & 52 normal route to Victoria Road then via Bruntcliffe Lane, Corporation Street, Queensway and Queen Street.

www.wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/queen-street-morley

Map

Tingley Mills - Moor Allerton

Morley Tingley Mills 05:49 06:25 06:50 then every 20 minutes until 19:01 20:06 then hourly until 23:06
Morley Bridge Street 05:50 06:26 06:51 19:02 20:07 23:07
Morley Great Northern St 05:51 06:27 06:52 19:03 20:08 23:08
Morley Chartists Way 05:51 06:27 06:52 19:04 20:08 23:08
Morley Queensway 05:53 06:29 06:54 19:06 20:10 23:10
Morley Town Hall B 05:54 06:18 06:30 06:52 06:55 07:10 07:47 08:08 09:12 19:07 20:11 23:11
Morley Town Hall B 05:31 06:05 06:23 07:00 07:06 07:21 07:26 07:42 08:02 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:47 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
⚠️ Morley Dawson Hill 05:32 05:55 06:06 06:24 06:31 07:01 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:27 07:43 08:03 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:28 08:48 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:08 20:12 23:12
⚠️ Morley Bottom 05:33 05:56 06:07 06:25 06:32 07:02 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:28 07:44 08:04 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:29 08:49 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:09 20:12 23:12
Morley Bank Street 05:34 05:57 06:08 06:26 06:33 07:03 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:45 08:05 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:30 08:50 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:10 20:13 23:13
Morley Ingle Avenue 05:34 05:57 06:08 06:26 06:33 07:03 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:29 07:45 08:06 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:31 08:51 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:11 20:14 23:14
Morley Church Street 05:35 05:58 06:09 06:27 06:34 07:04 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:30 07:46 08:07 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:32 08:52 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:12 20:15 23:15
Churwell, opp King George Avanue 05:36 05:59 06:10 06:28 06:35 07:05 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:31 07:47 08:08 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:33 08:53 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:13 20:15 23:15
Churwell Lane Side 05:36 05:59 06:10 06:28 06:35 07:05 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:31 07:47 08:09 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:34 08:54 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:14 20:16 23:16
Churwell, at Daffil Road 05:37 06:00 06:11 06:29 06:36 07:06 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:32 07:48 08:09 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:34 08:54 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:14 20:17 23:17
Churwell, opp Victoria Street 05:38 06:01 06:12 06:30 06:37 07:07 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:33 07:49 08:11 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:36 08:56 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:16 20:17 23:17
Churwell, opp Clarkson Terrace 05:39 06:02 06:13 06:31 06:38 07:08 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:50 08:11 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:36 08:56 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:16 20:18 23:18
Cottingley Old Road 05:40 06:03 06:14 06:32 06:39 07:09 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:51 08:13 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:38 08:58 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:18 20:19 23:19
Cottingley Millshaw (N-bound) 05:40 06:03 06:14 06:32 06:39 07:09 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:51 08:13 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:38 08:58 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:18 20:20 23:20
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 05:41 06:04 06:15 06:33 06:40 07:10 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:52 08:15 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:40 09:00 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:20 20:21 23:21
Beeston Elland Rd Ind Est 05:42 06:05 06:16 06:34 06:41 07:11 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:53 08:16 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:41 09:01 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:21 20:21 23:21
Beeston Heath Mount 05:43 06:06 06:17 06:35 06:42 07:12 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:54 08:17 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:42 09:02 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:22 20:22 23:22
Beeston, at Leeds Utd Stadium 05:44 06:07 06:18 06:36 06:43 07:13 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:55 08:18 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:43 09:03 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:23 20:23 23:23
Beeston Hill Fairway Court 05:45 06:08 06:19 06:37 06:44 07:14 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:41 07:57 08:20 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:45 09:05 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:25 20:24 23:24
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 05:47 06:10 06:21 06:39 06:46 07:16 07:11 07:22 07:37 07:43 07:59 08:22 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:47 09:07 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:27 20:26 23:26
Holbeck Sweet Street (N-bound) 05:51 06:14 06:25 06:43 06:50 07:20 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:48 08:04 08:27 08:12 08:32 08:47 08:52 09:12 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:32 20:29 23:29
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z6) 05:52 06:15 06:26 06:44 06:51 07:21 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:50 08:06 08:29 08:14 08:34 08:49 08:54 09:14 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:34 20:31 23:31
Leeds Meadow Lane (stop T12) 05:53 06:16 06:27 06:45 06:52 07:22 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:51 08:07 08:30 08:15 08:35 08:50 08:55 09:15 09:20 09:35 09:50 09:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:35 20:32 23:32
Leeds New Market Street (stop V1) 05:55 06:18 06:29 06:47 06:54 07:24 07:19 07:30 07:45 07:54 08:10 08:33 08:18 08:38 08:53 08:58 09:18 09:23 09:38 09:53 09:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:38 20:33 23:33
Leeds The Headrow (stop H5) 05:58 06:21 06:32 06:50 06:57 07:27 07:22 07:33 07:48 07:55 08:11 08:34 08:19 08:39 08:54 08:59 09:19 09:24 09:39 09:54 09:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:39 20:36 23:36
Leeds Albion Street (stop J1) 06:23 06:59 07:24 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:40 20:37 23:37
Leeds Wade Lane (stop L6) 06:24 07:00 07:25 07:36 07:58 08:14 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:41 20:38 23:38
Little London Grafton Street 06:25 07:01 07:26 07:37 07:59 08:15 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:42 20:39 23:39
Little London Lovell Park Hill 06:26 07:02 07:27 07:38 08:00 08:16 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:43 20:40 23:40
Little London, adj Carlton Hill 06:27 07:03 07:28 07:40 08:02 08:18 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:44 20:41 23:41
Little London Servia Gardens 06:28 07:04 07:29 07:41 08:03 08:19 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:45 20:42 23:42
Woodhouse Craven Road 06:29 07:05 07:30 07:42 08:04 08:20 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:46 20:43 23:43
Woodhouse Charing Cross 06:30 07:06 07:31 07:43 08:05 08:21 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:47 20:44 23:44
Woodhouse Melville Road 06:30 07:06 07:32 07:44 08:06 08:22 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:47 20:44 23:44
Woodhouse, before Melville Place 06:31 07:07 07:32 07:44 08:06 08:22 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:48 20:45 23:45
Meanwood Ridge Road 06:32 07:08 07:33 07:45 08:07 08:23 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:42 19:49 20:46 23:46
Meanwood Wharfedale Avenue 06:32 07:08 07:34 07:46 08:08 08:24 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 19:49 20:46 23:46
Meanwood Sugarwell Court 06:33 07:09 07:35 07:47 08:09 08:25 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 19:50 20:47 23:47
Meanwood Ridge Grove 06:34 07:10 07:35 07:47 08:09 08:25 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:44 19:50 20:47 23:47
Meanwood Woodhouse Ckt Club 06:34 07:10 07:36 07:48 08:10 08:26 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:45 19:51 20:48 23:48
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction 06:35 07:11 07:37 07:49 08:11 08:27 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:46 19:51 20:48 23:48
Meanwood Bentley Lane 06:36 07:12 07:38 07:50 08:12 08:28 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:47 19:52 20:49 23:49
Meanwood Green Road 06:36 07:12 07:38 07:50 08:12 08:28 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:47 19:52 20:49 23:49
Meanwood Green View 06:36 07:12 07:39 07:51 08:13 08:29 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 19:52 20:49 23:49
Meanwood Parkside Green 06:37 07:13 07:40 07:52 08:14 08:30 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 19:53 20:50 23:50
Meanwood Parkside Road 06:38 07:14 07:41 07:53 08:15 08:31 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 19:54 20:50 23:50
Meanwood Cardinal Heenan Sch 06:40 07:16 07:42 07:54 08:16 08:32 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 19:55 20:51 23:51
Meanwood St Urbans School 06:40 07:16 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:33 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 19:56 20:51 23:51
Moortown, before Saxon Road 06:41 07:17 07:44 07:56 08:18 08:34 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 19:57 20:52 23:52
Moortown Tynwald Hill 06:42 07:18 07:45 07:57 08:19 08:35 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 19:57 20:52 23:52
Moortown Scotland Wood Road 06:43 07:19 07:46 07:58 08:20 08:36 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 19:58 20:53 23:53
Moortown Deanswood Hill (Nursing Home) 06:43 07:19 07:47 07:59 08:21 08:37 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 19:59 20:53 23:53
Moortown Cranmer Bank 06:44 07:20 07:47 07:59 08:21 08:37 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 19:59 20:53 23:53
Moortown Moor Haven Court 06:44 07:20 07:48 08:00 08:22 08:38 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:00 20:54 23:54
Moortown Cranmer Road King Ln 06:45 07:21 07:49 08:01 08:23 08:39 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:00 20:54 23:54
Moortown King Lane P&R A 06:45 07:21 07:49 08:01 08:23 08:39 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:01 20:54 23:54
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 06:47 07:23 07:51 08:03 08:25 08:41 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:02 20:55 23:55

Moor Allerton - Tingley Mills

Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 05:33 06:05 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:37 then every 20 minutes until 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:26 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 then every 20 minutes until 18:37 19:06 19:39 20:33 21:33 22:33
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr C 05:34 06:06 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:38 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:27 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:38 19:07 19:40 20:34 21:34 22:34
Moortown King Lane P&R B 05:35 06:07 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:29 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:40 19:08 19:41 20:35 21:35 22:35
Moortown Cranmer Road King Ln (W-bound) 05:35 06:08 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:29 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:40 19:08 19:41 20:35 21:35 22:35
Moortown Moor Haven Court 05:36 06:08 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:30 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:41 19:09 19:42 20:36 21:36 22:36
Moortown Cranmer Bank 05:36 06:09 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:31 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:09 19:42 20:36 21:36 22:36
Moortown Deanswood Hill 05:37 06:09 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:31 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:10 19:43 20:37 21:37 22:37
Moortown Scotland Wood Road 05:37 06:10 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:32 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:10 19:43 20:37 21:37 22:37
Moortown Tynwald Hill 05:38 06:11 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:33 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:44 19:11 19:44 20:38 21:38 22:38
Moortown, after Saxon Road 05:38 06:11 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:34 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:45 19:11 19:44 20:38 21:38 22:38
Meanwood St Urbans School 05:39 06:13 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:35 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:12 19:45 20:39 21:39 22:39
Meanwood Cardinal Heenan Sch 05:40 06:13 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:36 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:13 19:46 20:40 21:40 22:40
Meanwood Parkside Road 05:41 06:14 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:37 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:48 19:14 19:47 20:41 21:41 22:41
Meanwood Parkside Green 05:42 06:15 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:49 19:15 19:48 20:42 21:42 22:42
Meanwood Green View 05:43 06:17 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:50 19:16 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:43
Meanwood Green Road 05:43 06:17 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:40 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:16 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:43
Meanwood Bentley Lane 05:43 06:17 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:16 19:49 20:43 21:43 22:43
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction 05:44 06:18 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:17 19:50 20:44 21:44 22:44
Meanwood, opp Woodhouse Ckt Club 05:45 06:19 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:42 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:18 19:51 20:45 21:45 22:45
Meanwood Ridge Grove 05:45 06:19 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:43 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:54 19:18 19:51 20:45 21:45 22:45
Meanwood Sugarwell Court 05:46 06:20 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:44 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:19 19:52 20:46 21:46 22:46
Meanwood Wharfedale Avenue 05:46 06:20 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:44 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:19 19:52 20:46 21:46 22:46
Meanwood Ridge Road 05:47 06:21 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:45 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:56 19:20 19:53 20:47 21:47 22:47
Woodhouse, opp Melville Place 05:48 06:22 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:46 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:21 19:54 20:48 21:48 22:48
Woodhouse Melville Road 05:48 06:22 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:46 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:21 19:54 20:48 21:48 22:48
Woodhouse Charing Cross 05:49 06:23 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:47 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:22 19:55 20:49 21:49 22:49
Woodhouse Craven Road 05:50 06:24 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:48 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:59 19:23 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:50
Little London, opp Servia Gardens 05:52 06:26 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:51 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:02 19:25 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52
Little London, opp Carlton Hill 05:53 06:28 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:53 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:26 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53
Little London, at Lovell Park Hill 05:55 06:30 07:03 07:23 07:47 08:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 15:56 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:07 19:28 20:01 20:55 21:55 22:55
Leeds Wade Lane (stop L9) 05:56 06:31 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:29 20:02 20:56 21:56 22:56
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U3) 05:59 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:02 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:32 20:05 20:59 21:59 22:59
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 06:00 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:04 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 17:56 18:15 19:15 19:33 20:06 21:00 22:00 23:00
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Leeds Meadow Lane (stop T11) 06:02 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:17 13:57 14:12 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:06 16:12 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:17 19:17 19:35 20:08 21:02 22:02 23:02
Beeston Leeds Utd Stadium 06:11 06:45 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:25 14:05 14:19 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:14 16:20 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:25 19:25 19:44 20:17 21:11 22:11 23:11
Beeston, at Heath Mount 06:12 06:45 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:25 14:05 14:19 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:14 16:20 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:25 19:25 19:45 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:12
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 06:14 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:27 14:07 14:21 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:21 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:16 16:22 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:27 19:27 19:47 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 06:15 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:28 14:08 14:22 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:22 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:17 16:23 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:28 19:28 19:48 20:21 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cottingley Millshaw 06:16 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:29 14:09 14:23 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:22 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:18 16:24 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:29 19:29 19:49 20:22 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cottingley, opp Old Road 06:17 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:30 14:10 14:24 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:23 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:19 16:25 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:30 19:30 19:50 20:23 21:17 22:17 23:17
Churwell Clarkson Terrace 06:18 06:51 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:31 14:11 14:25 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:25 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:20 16:27 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:27 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:31 19:31 19:51 20:24 21:18 22:18 23:18
Churwell Victoria Street 06:19 06:52 07:25 07:45 08:12 08:32 14:12 14:26 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:26 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:21 16:28 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:28 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:32 19:32 19:52 20:25 21:19 22:19 23:19
Churwell Daffil Road 06:20 06:53 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:33 14:13 14:27 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:27 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:22 16:29 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:29 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:33 19:33 19:53 20:26 21:20 22:20 23:20
Churwell, at Lane Side 06:21 06:54 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:34 14:14 14:28 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:28 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:23 16:30 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:30 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:34 19:34 19:54 20:27 21:21 22:21 23:21
Churwell King George Avenue 06:22 06:55 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:35 14:15 14:29 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:29 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:24 16:31 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:31 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:35 19:35 19:55 20:28 21:22 22:22 23:22
Morley Church Street 06:22 06:55 07:28 07:49 08:16 08:36 14:16 14:29 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:29 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:25 16:31 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:36 19:36 19:55 20:28 21:22 22:22 23:22
Morley Ingle Avenue 06:23 06:56 07:29 07:50 08:17 08:37 14:17 14:30 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:31 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:26 16:33 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:33 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:37 19:37 19:56 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:23
Morley Bank Street 06:24 06:57 07:30 07:50 08:17 08:37 14:17 14:31 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:31 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:26 16:33 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:33 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:37 19:37 19:57 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:24
⚠️ Morley Hole 06:24 06:57 07:30 07:51 08:18 08:38 14:18 14:31 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:27 16:34 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:34 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:38 19:38 19:57 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:24
⚠️ Morley Bottom 06:25 06:58 07:31 07:52 08:19 08:39 14:19 14:32 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:28 16:35 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:35 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:39 19:39 19:58 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:25
⚠️ Morley Dawson Hill 06:25 06:58 07:31 07:52 08:19 08:39 14:19 14:32 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:28 16:35 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:35 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:39 19:39 19:58 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:25
Morley Town Hall B 06:26 06:59 07:32 07:54 08:21 08:41 14:21 14:33 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:30 16:36 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:41 19:41 19:59 20:32 21:26 22:26 23:26
Morley Town Hall D 06:26 19:59 20:32 21:26 22:26 23:26
Morley Abbey House 06:27 20:00 20:33 21:27 22:27 23:27
Morley New Pavillion 06:27 20:00 20:33 21:27 22:27 23:27
Morley, at Weavers Close 06:28 20:01 20:34 21:28 22:28 23:28
Morley Academy 06:28 20:01 20:34 21:28 22:28 23:28
Morley East Park Street 06:29 20:02 20:35 21:29 22:29 23:29
Morley Britannia Road 06:29 20:02 20:35 21:29 22:29 23:29
Morley ASDA 06:30 20:03 20:36 21:30 22:30 23:30
Morley Cardigan Avenue 06:31 20:04 20:37 21:31 22:31 23:31
Morley Harrop Terrace 06:31 20:04 20:37 21:31 22:31 23:31
Morley Tingley Mills 06:32 20:05 20:38 21:32 22:32 23:32

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 4 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds