bustimes.org

51 - Moor Allerton - Morley

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Morley - Moor Allerton

Morley Tingley Mills 05:25 05:45 06:25 06:45 then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 18:42 19:40 20:46 21:46 22:46
Morley Bridge Street 05:26 05:46 06:26 06:46 18:44 19:42 20:48 21:48 22:48
Morley Great Northern St 05:27 05:47 06:27 06:47 18:45 19:43 20:49 21:49 22:49
Morley Chartists Way 05:28 05:48 06:28 06:48 18:46 19:44 20:50 21:50 22:50
Morley Queensway 05:30 05:50 06:30 06:50 18:48 19:46 20:52 21:52 22:52
Morley Town Hall B 05:31 05:51 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:19 07:36 08:56 09:14 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 17:15 17:45 18:38 18:49 19:37 19:47 20:53 21:53 22:53
Morley Bright Street 05:33 05:53 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:21 07:38 08:58 09:16 09:34 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:37 17:17 17:47 18:40 18:51 19:39 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54
Morley Bank Street 05:34 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:39 08:59 09:17 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 17:18 17:48 18:41 18:52 19:40 19:50 20:55 21:55 22:55
Morley Ingle Avenue 05:34 05:54 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:22 07:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:39 17:19 17:49 18:41 18:52 19:40 19:50 20:56 21:56 22:56
Morley Church Street 05:35 05:55 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:23 07:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 17:20 17:50 18:42 18:53 19:41 19:51 20:57 21:57 22:57
Churwell, opp King George Avenue 05:36 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:24 07:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 17:21 17:51 18:43 18:54 19:42 19:52 20:57 21:57 22:57
Churwell Lane Side 05:37 05:57 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:25 07:43 09:03 09:21 09:39 13:39 13:59 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 17:22 17:52 18:44 18:55 19:43 19:53 20:58 21:58 22:58
Churwell, at Daffil Road 05:37 05:57 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:25 07:44 09:04 09:22 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 17:23 17:53 18:44 18:55 19:43 19:53 20:59 21:59 22:59
Churwell, opp Victoria Street 05:38 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:26 07:45 09:05 09:23 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 17:24 17:54 18:45 18:56 19:44 19:54 20:59 21:59 22:59
Churwell, opp Clarkson Terrace 05:39 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:27 07:46 09:06 09:24 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 17:25 17:55 18:46 18:57 19:45 19:55 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cottingley Old Road 05:40 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:28 07:47 09:07 09:25 09:43 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 17:26 17:56 18:47 18:58 19:46 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cottingley Millshaw (N-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:29 07:48 09:08 09:26 09:44 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 17:27 17:57 18:48 18:59 19:47 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 05:42 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:30 07:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 17:29 17:59 18:49 19:00 19:48 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:03
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:51 09:11 09:29 09:47 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 17:30 18:00 18:50 19:01 19:49 19:59 21:03 22:03 23:03
Beeston Heath Mount 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:52 09:12 09:30 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 17:31 18:01 18:51 19:02 19:50 20:00 21:04 22:04 23:04
Beeston, at Leeds Utd Stadium 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:53 09:13 09:31 09:49 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:03 19:51 20:01 21:05 22:05 23:05
Beeston Hill Fairway Court 05:47 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:55 09:15 09:34 09:52 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 17:35 18:05 18:54 19:05 19:53 20:03 21:07 22:07 23:07
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 05:48 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:37 07:57 09:17 09:35 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:56 17:36 18:06 18:56 19:07 19:55 20:05 21:08 22:08 23:08
Holbeck Sweet Street (N-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:42 08:02 09:22 09:41 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 17:42 18:12 19:01 19:12 20:00 20:10 21:13 22:13 23:13
Leeds Southbank E 05:55 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:44 08:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 17:45 18:15 19:03 19:14 20:02 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Leeds Southbank C 05:56 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:06 17:46 18:16 19:04 19:15 20:03 20:13 21:15 22:15 23:15
Leeds Corn Exchange A 05:58 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:09 17:49 18:19 19:06 19:17 20:05 20:15 21:17 22:17 23:17
Leeds Headrow F 05:59 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:10 17:50 18:20 19:07 19:18 20:06 20:16 21:18 22:18 23:18
Leeds Headrow K 06:00 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:51 08:11 09:31 09:51 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:12 17:52 18:22 19:08 19:19 20:07 21:19 22:19 23:19
Leeds Merrion D 06:01 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:52 08:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 17:53 18:23 19:09 19:20 20:08 21:20 22:20 23:20
Little London Grafton Street 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:14 17:54 18:24 19:11 19:22 20:10 21:21 22:21 23:21
Little London Lovell Park Hill 06:03 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:54 08:14 09:34 09:54 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:15 17:55 18:25 19:11 19:22 20:10 21:22 22:22 23:22
Little London, adj Carlton Hill 06:05 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:16 09:36 09:56 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 17:57 18:27 19:13 19:24 20:12 21:23 22:23 23:23
Little London Servia Gardens 06:06 06:26 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 17:58 18:28 19:14 19:25 20:13 21:24 22:24 23:24
Woodhouse Craven Road 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:59 08:19 09:39 09:58 10:16 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 17:59 18:29 19:15 19:26 20:14 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodhouse Charing Cross 06:08 06:28 07:08 07:28 07:38 08:00 08:20 09:40 09:59 10:17 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 18:00 18:30 19:16 19:27 20:15 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodhouse Melville Road 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:39 08:01 08:21 09:41 10:00 10:18 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 18:01 18:31 19:17 19:28 20:16 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodhouse, before Melville Place 06:09 06:29 07:09 07:29 07:39 08:01 08:21 09:41 10:00 10:18 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 18:01 18:31 19:17 19:28 20:16 21:27 22:27 23:27
Meanwood Ridge Road 06:10 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:41 08:03 08:23 09:43 10:02 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 18:03 18:32 19:18 19:29 20:17 21:28 22:28 23:28
Meanwood Wharfedale Avenue 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:23 09:43 10:02 10:20 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 18:03 18:33 19:19 19:30 20:18 21:28 22:28 23:28
Meanwood Sugarwell Court 06:11 06:31 07:11 07:31 07:42 08:04 08:24 09:44 10:03 10:21 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 18:04 18:33 19:19 19:30 20:18 21:28 22:28 23:28
Meanwood Ridge Grove 06:12 06:32 07:12 07:32 07:43 08:05 08:25 09:45 10:04 10:22 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 18:05 18:34 19:20 19:31 20:19 21:29 22:29 23:29
Meanwood Woodhouse Ckt Club 06:13 06:33 07:13 07:33 07:44 08:06 08:26 09:46 10:05 10:23 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 18:06 18:35 19:21 19:32 20:20 21:30 22:30 23:30
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction (N-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:14 07:34 07:45 08:07 08:27 09:47 10:06 10:24 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 18:07 18:36 19:22 19:33 20:21 21:30 22:30 23:30
Meanwood Health Ctr (at) 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:46 08:08 08:28 09:48 10:07 10:25 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 18:08 18:37 19:23 19:34 20:22 21:31 22:31 23:31
Meanwood Green Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:35 07:46 08:08 08:28 09:48 10:07 10:25 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 18:08 18:37 19:23 19:34 20:22 21:31 22:31 23:31
Meanwood Green View 06:15 06:35 07:15 07:36 07:47 08:09 08:29 09:49 10:08 10:26 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 18:09 18:38 19:24 19:35 20:23 21:31 22:31 23:31
Meanwood Parkside Green 06:16 06:36 07:16 07:37 07:48 08:10 08:30 09:50 10:09 10:27 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 18:10 18:39 19:25 19:36 20:24 21:32 22:32 23:32
Meanwood Parkside Road 06:17 06:37 07:17 07:38 07:49 08:11 08:31 09:51 10:10 10:28 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 18:12 18:40 19:26 19:37 20:25 21:33 22:33 23:33
Meanwood Cardinal Heenan Sch 06:19 06:39 07:19 07:40 07:51 08:13 08:33 09:53 10:12 10:30 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 18:13 18:41 19:27 19:38 20:26 21:35 22:35 23:35
Meanwood St Urbans School 06:19 06:39 07:19 07:41 07:52 08:14 08:34 09:54 10:13 10:31 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 18:14 18:42 19:28 19:39 20:27 21:35 22:35 23:35
Moortown, before Saxon Road 06:20 06:40 07:20 07:42 07:53 08:15 08:35 09:55 10:14 10:32 14:32 14:53 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 18:16 18:43 19:29 19:40 20:28 21:36 22:36 23:36
Moortown Tynwald Hill 06:21 06:41 07:21 07:43 07:54 08:16 08:36 09:56 10:15 10:33 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 18:17 18:44 19:30 19:41 20:29 21:37 22:37 23:37
Moortown Scotland Wood Road 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:44 07:55 08:17 08:37 09:57 10:16 10:34 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 18:18 18:45 19:31 19:42 20:30 21:38 22:38 23:38
Moortown, on Deanswood Hill 06:22 06:42 07:22 07:45 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:58 10:17 10:35 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 18:18 18:46 19:32 19:43 20:31 21:38 22:38 23:38
Moortown Cranmer Bank 06:23 06:43 07:23 07:46 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:59 10:18 10:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 18:19 18:46 19:32 19:43 20:31 21:39 22:39 23:39
Moortown Moor Haven Court 06:23 06:43 07:23 07:47 07:58 08:20 08:40 10:00 10:19 10:37 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 18:20 18:47 19:33 19:44 20:32 21:39 22:39 23:39
Moortown Cranmer Road 06:24 06:44 07:24 07:47 07:58 08:20 08:40 10:00 10:19 10:37 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 18:21 18:48 19:34 19:45 20:33 21:40 22:40 23:40
Moortown King Lane P&R A 06:24 06:44 07:24 07:48 07:59 08:21 08:41 10:01 10:20 10:38 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 18:22 18:48 19:34 19:45 20:33 21:40 22:40 23:40
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 06:26 06:46 07:26 07:50 08:01 08:23 08:43 10:03 10:22 10:40 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 18:24 18:50 19:36 19:47 20:35 21:42 22:42 23:42

Moor Allerton - Morley

Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 then every 20 minutes until 09:02 09:24 09:44 then every 20 minutes until 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 then every 20 minutes until 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 19:03 19:42 20:46 21:46 22:46
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr C 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 19:04 19:43 20:47 21:47 22:47
Moortown King Lane P&R B 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:06 19:45 20:48 21:48 22:48
Moortown Cranmer Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:06 19:45 20:48 21:48 22:48
Moortown Moor Haven Court 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:35 19:06 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:49
Moortown Cranmer Bank 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:36 19:07 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:49
Moortown Deanswood Hill 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 19:08 19:47 20:50 21:50 22:50
Moortown Scotland Wood Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:09 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Moortown Tynwald Hill 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:49 09:09 09:30 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:09 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:51
Moortown, after Saxon Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:50 09:10 09:31 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:10 19:49 20:51 21:51 22:51
Meanwood, at St Urbans School 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:11 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52
Meanwood, at Cardinal Heenan Sch 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:52 09:12 09:33 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:12 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Meanwood Parkside Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:13 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Meanwood Parkside Green 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:14 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Meanwood, on Green View 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:16 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Meanwood Green Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:16 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Meanwood Health Ctr (at) 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:17 19:56 20:57 21:57 22:57
Meanwood, opp Woodhouse Ckt Club 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 08:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:18 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Meanwood, opp Ridge Grove 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 08:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:18 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Meanwood, at Sugarwell Court 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 08:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:19 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Meanwood, opp Wharfedale Avenue 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:42 08:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Meanwood, opp Ridge Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:20 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Woodhouse, opp Melville Place 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:21 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Woodhouse Melville Road 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 08:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:21 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Woodhouse Charing Cross 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:22 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woodhouse Craven Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:23 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Little London, opp Servia Gardens 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Little London, opp Carlton Hill 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:27 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Little London, at Lovell Park Hill 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:30 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leeds Merrion E 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:31 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leeds Victoria M 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Leeds Corn Exchange D 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:36 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Leeds Southbank A 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:37 21:14 22:14 23:14
Beeston Leeds Utd Stadium 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:44 21:20 22:20 23:20
Beeston, at Heath Mount 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:54 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:45 21:21 22:21 23:21
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:46 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:47 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cottingley Millshaw 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:48 21:24 22:24 23:24
Cottingley, opp Old Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:15 14:34 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:49 21:25 22:25 23:25
Churwell Clarkson Terrace 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:51 21:26 22:26 23:26
Churwell Victoria Street 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:51 21:27 22:27 23:27
Churwell Daffil Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:52 21:28 22:28 23:28
Churwell, at Lane Side 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:20 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:53 21:29 22:29 23:29
Churwell King George Avenue 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:21 14:40 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:54 21:30 22:30 23:30
Morley Church Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:22 14:41 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:06 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:55 21:30 22:30 23:30
Morley Ingle Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:23 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:07 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:56 21:31 22:31 23:31
Morley Bank Street 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:56 21:32 22:32 23:32
Morley, at Bright Street 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:25 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:09 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:57 21:33 22:33 23:33
Morley Corporation Street 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:26 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:10 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:58 21:33 22:33 23:33
Morley Queensway 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:26 14:45 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:10 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:58 21:33 22:33 23:33
Morley Town Hall B 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:27 14:46 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:11 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:59 21:34 22:34 23:34
Morley Town Hall D 06:24 18:53 20:00 21:35 22:35 23:35
Morley Abbey House 06:24 18:54 20:01 21:35 22:35 23:35
Morley New Pavillion 06:25 18:54 20:01 21:36 22:36 23:36
Morley, at Weavers Close 06:26 18:55 20:02 21:37 22:37 23:37
Morley Academy 06:26 18:57 20:04 21:37 22:37 23:37
Morley East Park Street 06:27 18:57 20:04 21:38 22:38 23:38
Morley Britannia Road 06:28 18:58 20:05 21:39 22:39 23:39
Morley ASDA 06:29 19:00 20:07 21:40 22:40 23:40
Morley Cardigan Avenue 06:29 19:01 20:08 21:40 22:40 23:40
Morley Harrop Terrace 06:30 19:02 20:09 21:41 22:41 23:41
Morley Tingley Mills 06:31 19:03 20:10 21:42 22:42 23:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds