bustimes.org

51 - Yeovil (Abbey Manor Park) - Yeovil (Cavalier Way)

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Map

Outbound

Houndstone The Forum (NW-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Houndstone Acer Drive (NW-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Preston Plucknett Stourton Way (NW-bound) 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32
Houndstone Ford Park (W-bound) 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34
Houndstone Copse Road (S-bound) 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35
Houndstone (S-bound) 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36
Preston Plucknett, opp Preston Road Asda 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Preston Plucknett St James Church (E-bound) 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Yeovil The Bell Inn (NE-bound) 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39
Summerlands Watercombe Lane (E-bound) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Summerlands Security Centre (E-bound) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Summerlands University Centre (E-bound) 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41
Summerlands British Legion (E-bound) 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42
Yeovil Cemetery (o/s) 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:10 08:50 09:30 08:41 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Yeovil Kingston Road Hospital (NW-bound) 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18
Yeovil Roping Road (N-bound) 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18
Yeovil Roping Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19
Hollands, opp Melrose Road 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Yeovil Milford Church (NE-bound) 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21
Hollands, adj St Georges Avenue 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21
Hollands Glenthorne Avenue (N-bound) 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22
Hollands High Lea (E-bound) 07:42 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22
Hollands Elmhurst Avenue (NE-bound) 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23
Yeovil Bucklers Mead School (E-bound) 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23
Yeovil St John's Road (E-bound) 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24
Yeovil St Marys Crescent (NE-bound) 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25
Yeovil Bucklers Mead Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26
Yeovil Magna Close (NE-bound) 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26
Yeovil Lower Fairmead Road (N-bound) 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
Yeovil Lyde Road (S-bound) 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29

Inbound

Yeovil Lyde Road (S-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Yeovil Cavalier Close (S-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Yeovil Hertford Road (E-bound) 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Yeovil Great Lyde (E-bound) 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32
Yeovil Lyde Road (NW-bound) 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32
Yeovil Lower Fairmead Road (SW-bound) 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34
Yeovil Magna Close (SW-bound) 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34
Yeovil Bucklers Mead Road (W-bound) 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34
Yeovil St Marys Crescent (SW-bound) 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35
Yeovil St John's Road (W-bound) 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35
Yeovil Bucklers Mead School (W-bound) 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36
Hollands Elmhurst Avenue (SW-bound) 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37
Hollands High Lea (W-bound) 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37
Hollands Glenthorne Avenue (S-bound) 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Hollands, opp St Georges Avenue 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Yeovil Milford Church (SE-bound) 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39
Yeovil Milford Road (SW-bound) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Hollands, adj Melrose Road 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Yeovil Roping Road (SW-bound) 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:10 08:50 09:30 08:35 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:13 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Yeovil Kingston For Hospital (NW-bound) 08:16 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16
Yeovil Cemetery (opp) 08:17 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17
Summerlands British Legion (W-bound) 08:18 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18
Summerlands University Centre (W-bound) 08:19 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19
Summerlands Security Centre (W-bound) 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20
Summerlands Watercombe Lane (W-bound) 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21
Yeovil The Bell Inn (SW-bound) 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22
Preston Plucknett St James Church (W-bound) 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23
Preston Plucknett Preston Road Asda (W-bound) 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25
Preston Plucknett Stourton Way (E-bound) 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26
Preston Plucknett Evesham Avenue (N-bound) 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
Preston Plucknett Milton Close (NW-bound) 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
Houndstone Primary School (E-bound) 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28
Houndstone The Forum (NW-bound) 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Buses of Somerset