🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

510 - Nottsbus ECOnnect - Beeston - Toton - Stapleford

A bus service operated by NottsBus

Map

Stapleford - Toton - Beeston

Stapleford, adj Memorial Garden 07:36 09:21 then hourly until 16:21
Stapleford, opp Memorial Garden 16:50
Stapleford, adj Cliffe Hill Avenue 17:00
Stapleford Windsor Street (E-bound) 17:00
Stapleford Blake Road (SE-bound) 17:02
Stapleford, adj Halls Road 07:37 09:22 16:22
Stapleford, adj Portland Crescent 17:03
Stapleford New Eaton Road (S-bound) 07:41 09:26 16:26 17:05
Stapleford, opp The Vista 07:42 09:27 16:27 17:06
Stapleford, adj Toton Lane 07:43 09:27 16:27 17:06
Toton, in NET Park & Ride 07:46 09:30 16:30 17:09
Toton, in NET Park & Ride 07:50 09:33 16:33 17:12
Toton, adj Katherine Drive 07:51 09:34 16:34 17:13
Toton, o/s Shops 07:52
Toton, adj Woodstock Road 07:53
Toton Seaburn Road (o/s 125) 07:54
Toton, adj Goodwood Drive 07:55 09:37 16:37 17:16
Toton, opp Raeburn Drive 07:57 09:37 16:37 17:16
Toton, opp Erdington Way 07:58 09:38 16:38 17:17
Toton, adj Epsom Road 07:59 09:39 16:39 17:18s
Toton, adj Erdington Way 07:59 09:39 16:39 17:18
Toton, adj Raeburn Drive 08:00 09:40 16:40 17:19
Toton, opp Goodwood Drive 08:01 09:41 16:41 17:20
Toton Banks Road (NE-bound) 08:02 09:42 16:42 17:21
Toton Carrfield Avenue (S-bound) 08:03
Toton, adj Inchwood Close 08:04
Toton, adj Birkin Avenue 08:04
Toton, opp Coronation Hall 08:04
Toton, o/s Douglas Court 08:04
Toton, opp Library 08:05
Toton, o/s Chetwynd Barracks 08:06 09:43 16:43 17:22s
Toton, opp Calverton Close 08:06 09:43 16:43 17:22
Toton Swiney Way (S-bound) 08:06 09:43 16:43 17:22
Toton, opp Wynwood Road 08:07 09:44 16:44 17:23
Chilwell, opp Morris Avenue 08:08 09:45 16:45 17:24
Chilwell, opp Barton Lane 08:09 09:46 16:46 17:25s
Chilwell, opp Ranson Road 08:10 09:46 16:46 17:27
Chilwell Nottingham Road (N-bound) 08:12 09:47 16:47 17:29
Attenborough, adj Crofton Road 08:13 09:48 16:48 17:31
Attenborough, adj Ireton Grove 08:15 09:49 16:49 17:33s
Attenborough, adj Lune Close 08:18 09:52 16:52 17:35
Attenborough, adj Glendale Court 08:19 09:53 16:53 17:36
Chilwell, opp Meadow Lane 08:21 09:56 16:56 17:38
Chilwell, adj Georgina Road 08:23 09:58 16:58 17:40
Beeston, adj Dovecote Lane 08:24 09:59 16:59 17:41
Beeston, opp Queens Road 08:26 10:00 17:00 17:42
Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 3) 08:28 10:03 17:03 17:44

Beeston - Toton - Stapleford

Beeston Bus & Tram Interchange (Bay 3) 08:30 10:05 then hourly until 16:05 17:45
Beeston, opp Nether Street 08:31 10:07 16:07 17:46
Beeston, adj Queens Road 08:32 10:07 16:07 17:47
Beeston, opp Dovecote Lane 08:33 10:08 16:08 17:48
Chilwell, opp Georgina Road 08:34 10:09 16:09 17:49
Chilwell, adj Meadow Lane 08:35 10:10 16:10 17:50
Attenborough, opp Glendale Court 08:37 10:12 16:12 17:52
Attenborough, opp Lune Close 08:37 10:13 16:13 17:52
Attenborough, opp Ireton Grove 08:40 10:16 16:16 17:55
Attenborough, opp Crofton Road 08:40 10:16 16:16 17:55
Chilwell Nottingham Road (S-bound) 08:41 10:17 16:17 17:56
Chilwell, adj Ranson Road 08:42 10:18 16:18 17:57
Chilwell, adj Morris Avenue 08:42 10:18 16:18 17:57
Toton, adj Wynwood Road 08:43 10:19 16:19 17:58
Toton Swiney Way (N-bound) 08:44 10:20 16:20 17:59
Toton, adj Calverton Close 08:44 10:20 16:20 17:59
Toton, opp Chetwynd Barracks 08:45 10:21 16:21 18:00
Toton, adj Library 08:46 18:02
Toton, opp Douglas Court 08:47 18:04
Toton, o/s Coronation Hall 08:47 18:06
Toton, opp Birkin Avenue 08:48 18:07
Toton, opp Inchwood Close 08:49 18:09
Toton Carrfield Avenue (N-bound) 08:49 18:09
Toton Banks Road (SW-bound) 08:50 10:21 16:21 18:09
Toton, adj Goodwood Drive 08:51 10:22 16:22 18:10
Toton, opp Raeburn Drive 08:52 10:23 16:23 18:11
Toton, opp Erdington Way 08:54 10:24 16:24 18:12
Toton, adj Epsom Road 08:55 10:25 16:25 18:13
Toton, adj Erdington Way 08:55 10:25 16:25 18:13
Toton, adj Raeburn Drive 08:56 10:26 16:26 18:14
Toton, opp Goodwood Drive 08:57 10:26 16:26 18:15
Toton Banks Road (NE-bound) 10:27 16:27
Toton Seaburn Road (o/s 112) 08:58 18:16
Toton, opp Woodstock Road 08:59 18:17
Toton, opp Shops 09:01 18:18
Toton, opp Katherine Drive 09:02 10:29 16:29 18:19
Toton, in NET Park & Ride 09:05 10:31 16:31 18:21
Toton, in NET Park & Ride 09:07 09:36 10:36 16:36 18:22
Stapleford, opp Toton Lane 09:09 09:38 10:38 16:38 18:24
Stapleford, adj The Vista 09:10 09:39 10:39 16:39 18:25
Stapleford New Eaton Road (NW-bound) 09:11 09:40 10:40 16:40 18:26
Stapleford, opp Portland Crescent 09:14
Stapleford Blake Road (N-bound) 09:16
Stapleford Windsor Street (W-bound) 09:17
Stapleford, opp Cliffe Hill Avenue 09:18
Stapleford, opp Antill Street 09:41 10:41 16:41 18:27
Stapleford, opp Halls Road 09:43 10:43 16:43 18:29
Stapleford, adj Memorial Garden 09:20 10:45 16:45 18:31
Stapleford, opp Memorial Garden 09:45

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

NottsBus