Bus Times

513 - Downside - Cobham - Oxshott - Esher - Kingston

A bus service operated by Reptons Coaches

Downside - Cobham - Oxshott - Esher - Kingston

Downside, adj Middleton Road 09:16 11:30
Cobham, adj Plough Lane 09:19 11:32
Cobham, on Oakdene Road 09:22 11:35
Cobham Freelands Road (NE-bound) 09:22 11:35
Cobham Tartar Road (NW-bound) 09:23 11:36
Cobham, opp Tartar Road No 83 09:23 11:36
Cobham Lockhart Road (SE-bound) 09:24 11:37
Cobham Freelands Road (SW-bound) 09:25 11:38
Cobham High Street (S-bound) 09:27 11:40
Cobham, opp Tilt Road 09:28 11:41
Cobham, adj Oak Road 09:29 11:42
Stoke D’Abernon, adj Knowle Park 09:30 11:43
Stoke D’Abernon, opp Station Road 09:31 11:44
Oxshott Blundel Lane (N-bound) 09:33 11:46
Oxshott, adj Clock House Mead 09:34 11:47
Oxshott Steel's Lane (E-bound) 09:34 11:47
Oxshott, adj St Andrew's Church 09:35 11:48
Oxshott, opp Royal Kent School 09:35 11:48
Oxshott Oakshade Road (E-bound) 09:36 11:49
Oxshott, adj Railway Station 09:38 11:51
Oxshott, opp Gunters Mead 09:39 11:52
Esher, opp Arbrook Common 09:42 11:55
Esher, adj Copsem Drive 09:43 11:56
Esher, adj Clare Hill 09:44 11:57
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 09:45 11:58
Esher Council Offices (Stop A) 09:46 11:59
Esher, o/s Sandown Park 09:46 11:59
Esher, opp Littleworth Common 09:48 12:01
Weston Green, opp Longmead Road 09:51 12:04
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 09:55 12:04
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 09:55 12:05
Thames Ditton Embercourt Road (N-bound) 12:05
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 09:56
E Molesey Summer Road (N-bound) 12:06
Hampton Court Palace (Stop C) 12:08
Hampton Court Gardens (Stop A) 12:08
Hampton Court Park House (->E) 12:10
Hampton Court Paddock Gates (->E) 12:12
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop P) 12:16
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 09:56
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 09:58
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 09:59
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 09:59
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 10:01
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 10:02
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 10:03
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 10:03
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 10:04
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 10:05
Surbiton St Leonard's Road (->N) 10:07
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop M) 10:08
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UT) 10:09
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UV) 10:10
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 10:11
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 10:12
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 10:13
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 10:15 12:20

Kingston - Esher - Oxshott - Cobham - Downside

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 10:30 12:30
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 10:33 12:33
Kingston Upon Thames St James Road (Stop H) 10:33 12:33
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 10:34 12:34
Kingston Upon Thames Rose Theatre (Stop) 10:34 12:34
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UM) 10:35 12:35
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 10:36 12:36
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 10:37 12:37
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 10:38 12:38
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 10:40 12:40
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 10:41 12:41
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 10:42 12:42
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 10:43 12:43
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 10:43 12:43
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 10:45 12:45
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 10:46 12:46
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 10:47 12:47
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 10:48 12:48
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 10:51 12:51
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 10:51 12:51
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 10:51 12:51
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 10:52 12:52
Weston Green, adj Longmead Road 10:53 12:53
Weston Green Road (S-bound) 10:54 12:54
Esher, adj Littleworth Common 10:56 12:56
Esher, opp Sandown Park 10:56 12:56
Esher Council Offices (Stop B) 10:57 12:57
Esher High Street (Stop C) 10:58 12:58
Esher, opp Clare Hill 10:59 12:59
Esher, opp Copsem Drive 10:59 12:59
Esher, adj Arbrook Common 11:00 13:00
Oxshott, adj Gunters Mead 11:02 13:02
Oxshott, opp Railway Station 11:04 13:04
Oxshott Oakshade Road (W-bound) 11:06 13:06
Oxshott, o/s Royal Kent School 11:06 13:06
Oxshott Steel's Lane (W-bound) 11:07 13:07
Oxshott, opp Clock House Mead 11:07 13:07
Oxshott Blundel Lane (S-bound) 11:08 13:08
Stoke D’Abernon, adj Station Road 11:11 13:11
Stoke D’Abernon, opp Knowle Park 11:11 13:11
Cobham, opp Oak Road 11:12 13:12
Cobham, adj Tilt Road 11:13 13:13
Cobham High Street (N-bound) 11:14 13:14
Cobham, opp Waitrose 11:15 13:15
Cobham, on Oakdene Road 11:16 13:16
Cobham Freelands Road (NE-bound) 11:16 13:16
Cobham Tartar Road (NW-bound) 11:17 13:17
Cobham, opp Tartar Road No 83 11:17 13:17
Cobham Lockhart Road (SE-bound) 11:18 13:18
Cobham Freelands Road (SW-bound) 11:18 13:18
Cobham, opp Waitrose 11:20 13:20
Cobham, opp Plough Lane 11:21 13:21
Downside, adj Middleton Road 11:25 13:25

More information

Reptons Coaches