bustimes.org

515 - Kingston - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Addlestone - Kingston

Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 05:55 06:40 07:25 09:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:35 16:25 17:25
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (E-bound) 05:55 06:40 07:25 09:26 13:26 14:36 16:25 17:26
Brooklands Wellington Way (E-bound) 05:57 06:42 07:27 16:27 17:29
Byfleet Plough Bridge (N-bound) 09:27 13:27 14:37
Brooklands, opp Summers Close 09:29 13:29 14:39
Brooklands Caenswood Hill (NE-bound) 09:29 13:29 14:39
Brooklands, adj Locke King Road 05:58 06:43 07:28 09:31 13:31 14:41 16:28 17:30
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop C) 05:59 06:44 07:29 09:32 13:32 14:42 16:29 17:31
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 06:00 06:45 07:30 09:33 13:33 14:43 16:31 17:35
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 06:01 06:46 07:31 09:34 13:34 14:44 16:32 17:36
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 06:01 06:46 07:31 09:35 13:35 14:45 16:32 17:36
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 06:03 06:48 07:33 09:37 13:37 14:47 16:34 17:38
Weybridge, opp Library 06:03 06:48 07:33 09:37 13:37 14:47 16:34 17:38
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 06:05 06:50 07:35 09:39 13:39 14:49 16:36 17:40
Weybridge, adj Temple Market 06:06 06:51 07:36 09:41 13:41 14:51 16:38 17:42
Weybridge, opp York Road 06:07 06:52 07:37 09:42 13:42 14:52 16:39 17:43
Weybridge Haines Bridge (SE-bound) 06:09 06:53 07:38 09:44 13:44 14:54 16:41 17:45
Weybridge, opp Old Avenue 06:09 06:53 07:39 09:45 13:45 14:55 16:42 17:46
Weybridge, opp Ellesmere Road 06:09 06:53 07:39 09:45 13:45 14:55 16:42 17:47
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ellesmere Place 06:10 06:54 07:40 09:46 13:46 14:56 16:43 17:48
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Road 06:11 06:55 07:41 09:47 13:47 14:57 16:44 17:51
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 06:11 06:55 07:41 09:47 13:47 14:57 16:44 17:51
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 06:11 06:56 07:42 09:48 13:48 14:58 16:45 17:52
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 06:12 06:57 07:43 09:49 13:49 14:59 16:46 17:53
Hersham, opp The Green 06:13 06:57 07:44 09:50 13:50 15:00 16:47 17:54
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 06:13 06:57 07:44 09:50 13:50 15:00 16:47 17:54
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 06:15 06:59 07:46 09:52 13:52 15:02 16:49 17:56
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 06:15 07:00 07:47 09:53 13:53 15:03 16:50 17:57
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 06:16 07:01 07:48 09:54 13:54 15:04 16:51 17:58
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 06:17 07:02 07:50 09:55 13:55 15:05 16:52 17:59
Esher, opp Hunting Close 06:18 07:03 07:51 09:56 13:56 15:06 16:53 18:00
Esher High Street (Stop C) 06:20 07:05 07:58 09:58 13:58 15:08 16:55 18:02
Esher Green (Stop F) 06:21 07:06 08:00 10:00 14:00 15:10 16:57 18:04
Esher High School (o/s) 06:22 07:07 08:01 10:01 14:01 15:11 16:58 18:05
Esher, opp Lower Green 06:23 07:08 08:03 10:02 14:02 15:12 16:59 18:07
Lower Green Mill Road (N-bound) 06:23 07:08 08:03 10:02 14:02 15:12 16:59 18:07
Lower Green, adj Farm Road 06:23 07:08 08:03 10:02 14:02 15:12 16:59 18:07
Esher, adj Arran Way 06:24 07:09 08:04 10:03 14:03 15:13 17:00 18:08
Esher Douglas Road (NE-bound) 06:24 07:09 08:04 10:03 14:03 15:13 17:00 18:08
Esher, adj Cranbrook Drive 06:24 07:09 08:04 10:03 14:03 15:13 17:00 18:08
Esher The Woodlands (just after) 06:25 07:10 08:05 10:04 14:04 15:14 17:01 18:09
Esher, adj Woodend 06:25 07:10 08:05 10:04 14:04 15:14 17:01 18:09
Esher Railway Station (Stop B) 06:26 07:11 08:06 10:05 14:05 15:15 17:02 18:10
Esher, adj Carleton Close 06:26 07:11 08:06 10:05 14:05 15:15 17:02 18:10
Esher, adj The Drive 06:27 07:12 08:07 10:06 14:06 15:16 17:03 18:11
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Grove 06:27 07:12 08:08 10:06 14:06 15:16 17:03 18:11
Thames Ditton, opp Elm Tree Avenue 06:28 07:13 08:09 10:07 14:07 15:17 17:04 18:12
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Court 06:29 07:14 08:10 10:08 14:08 15:18 17:05 18:13
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 06:29 07:14 08:10 10:08 14:08 15:18 17:05 18:14
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 06:30 07:15 08:11 10:09 14:09 15:19 17:06 18:15
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 06:31 07:16 08:12 10:10 14:10 15:20 17:07 18:16
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 06:32 07:17 08:13 10:11 14:11 15:21 17:08 18:17
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 06:33 07:18 08:15 10:13 14:13 15:23 17:10 18:19
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 06:34 07:19 08:16 10:14 14:14 15:24 17:11 18:20
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 06:35 07:20 08:19 10:17 14:17 15:27 17:14 18:22
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:21 08:20 10:18 14:18 15:28 17:15 18:23
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 06:37 07:22 08:21 10:19 14:19 15:29 17:16 18:24
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 06:37 07:22 08:21 10:19 14:19 15:29 17:16 18:24
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 06:37 07:22 08:22 10:20 14:20 15:30 17:17 18:25
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 06:38 07:23 08:24 10:22 14:22 15:32 17:19 18:27
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NY) 06:38 07:23 08:25 10:23 14:23 15:33 17:20 18:28
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 06:39 07:24 08:26 10:24 14:24 15:34 17:21 18:29
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 06:40 07:25 08:27 10:25 14:25 15:35 17:22 18:30
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 06:40 07:25 08:27 10:25 14:25 15:35 17:22 18:30
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 06:41 07:26 08:28 10:26 14:26 15:36 17:23 18:31
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 06:42 07:27 08:29 10:27 14:27 15:37 17:24 18:32
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 06:43 07:28 08:31 10:29 14:29 15:39 17:26 18:35
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 06:43 07:28 08:31 10:29 14:29 15:39 17:26 18:35
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop N) 06:44 07:29 08:32 10:30 14:30 15:40 17:27 18:36
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 06:45 07:30 08:33 10:31 14:31 15:41 17:28 18:37
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 06:46 07:31 08:34 10:32 14:32 15:42 17:29 18:38
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop K) 06:46 07:31 08:34 10:32 14:32 15:42 17:29 18:39
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E1) 06:47 07:32 08:35 10:33 14:33 15:43 17:30 18:40
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 06:49 07:34 08:37 10:35 14:35 15:45 17:32 18:42
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 06:50 07:35 08:39 10:36 14:36 15:46 17:33 18:43

Kingston - Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop) 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:00
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:03
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NX) 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:09
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:10
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:12
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:13
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:14
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:16
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:17
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:18
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:19
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:22
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:22
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:23
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Court 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:27 18:27 19:23
Thames Ditton, adj Elm Tree Avenue 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:28 18:28 19:24
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Grove 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:29 18:29 19:25
Esher, opp The Drive 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:29 18:29 19:25
Esher, opp Carleton Close 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:30 18:30 19:26
Esher Railway Station (Stop A) 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:32 18:32 19:27
Esher, opp Woodend 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:28
Esher The Woodlands (just before) 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:28
Esher, opp Cranbrook Drive 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:34 18:34 19:29
Esher Douglas Road (SW-bound) 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:34 18:34 19:29
Esher, opp Arran Way 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:34 18:34 19:29
Lower Green, opp Farm Road 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:30
Lower Green Mill Road (S-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:30
Esher, adj Lower Green 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:30
Esher High School (opp) 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:34 17:36 18:36 19:31
Esher Green (Stop E) 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:32
Esher High Street (Stop C) 08:09 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:42 18:42 19:35
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 08:09 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:42 18:43 19:35
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 08:10 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:43 18:44 19:36
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 08:11 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:44 18:45 19:37
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 08:12 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:45 18:46 19:38
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 08:14 08:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:47 18:48 19:39
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 08:15 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:45 17:48 18:49 19:40
Hersham, adj The Green 08:16 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:46 17:49 18:50 19:41
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 08:16 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:46 17:49 18:50 19:41
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 08:17 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:47 17:50 18:51 19:42
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 08:17 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:47 17:50 18:51 19:42
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 08:18 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:48 17:51 18:52 19:43
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 08:19 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:49 17:52 18:53 19:44
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ellesmere Place 08:20 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:50 17:53 18:54 19:45
Weybridge, adj Ellesmere Road 08:20 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:50 17:53 18:54 19:45
Weybridge, adj Old Avenue 08:21 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:51 17:54 18:55 19:46
Weybridge Haines Bridge (NW-bound) 08:22 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:52 17:55 18:56 19:47
Weybridge, adj York Road 08:23 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:53 17:56 18:57 19:48
Weybridge, opp Temple Market 08:24 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:54 17:57 18:58 19:49
Weybridge, adj Prince's Road 08:25
Weybridge Park (opp) 08:26
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:57 18:00 19:01 19:52
Weybridge, o/s Library 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:57 18:00 19:01 19:52
Weybridge, opp The Quadrant 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 16:58 18:01 19:02 19:53
Weybridge, adj Melrose Road 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 16:59 18:02 19:03 19:54
Weybridge, adj Elgin Road 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:01 18:04 19:05 19:56
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop B) 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:02 18:05 19:06 19:57
Weybridge Railway Station North (adj) 08:27
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop D) 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:02 18:06 19:07 19:57
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 08:27
Brooklands, opp Locke King Road 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:03 18:07 19:08 19:58
Brooklands Wellington Way (W-bound) 08:49 17:05 18:09 19:10 19:59
Brooklands Caenswood Hill (SW-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Brooklands, adj Summers Close 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Byfleet Plough Bridge (S-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 08:51 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:07 18:12 19:13 20:01
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 08:52 10:05 11:04 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:10 18:15 19:16 20:02

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/FALC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 27 April 2022

Falcon Buses