🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

515 - Addlestone - Weybridge - Hersham - Esher - Surbiton - Kingston

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Addlestone - Weybridge - Hersham - Esher - Surbiton - Kingston

Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 06:41 07:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 then hourly until 17:41
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (E-bound) 06:41 07:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:41
Brooklands Wellington Way (E-bound) 06:43 07:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:43
Brooklands, adj Locke King Road 06:44 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:44
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop C) 06:45 07:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:45
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop A) 06:46 07:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:46
Weybridge, opp Elgin Road 06:47 07:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:47
Weybridge, opp Melrose Road 06:47 07:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:47
Weybridge, nr The Quadrant 06:49 07:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Weybridge, opp Library 06:49 07:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:49
Weybridge, o/s The Ship Hotel 06:51 07:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:51
Weybridge, adj Temple Market 06:53 07:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:53
Weybridge, opp York Road 06:54 07:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:54
Weybridge Haines Bridge (SE-bound) 06:56 07:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:56
Weybridge, opp Old Avenue 06:56 07:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:56
Weybridge, opp Ellesmere Road 06:57 07:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:57
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ellesmere Place 06:58 07:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:58
Walton-on-Thames, adj Ashley Road 06:59 07:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:59
Walton-on-Thames, adj Mayfield Road 06:59 07:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:59
Walton-on-Thames, adj Woodside Avenue 07:00 08:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:00
Hersham, opp Brampton Gardens 07:01 08:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 18:01
Hersham, opp The Green 07:02 08:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 18:02
Hersham, opp Thrupps Lane 07:02 08:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 18:02
Hersham, opp Barley Mow 07:04 08:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 18:04
Hersham, adj Riverside Road 07:05 08:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 18:05
Hersham, opp Ramornie Close 07:06 08:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 18:06
Esher, opp Princess Alice Hospice 07:07 08:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 18:07
Esher, opp Hunting Close 07:08 08:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 18:08
Esher High Street (Stop C) 07:10 08:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 07:10 08:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Esher Green (Stop F) 07:10 08:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Esher High School (o/s) 07:11 08:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 18:11
Esher, opp Lower Green 07:12 08:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Lower Green Mill Road (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Lower Green, adj Farm Road 07:12 08:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Esher, adj Arran Way 07:13 08:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 18:13
Esher Douglas Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 18:14
Esher, adj Cranbrook Drive 07:14 08:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 18:14
Esher The Woodlands (just after) 07:15 08:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:15
Esher, adj Woodend 07:15 08:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:15
Esher Railway Station (Stop B) 07:17 08:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 18:17
Esher, adj Carleton Close 07:17 08:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 18:17
Esher, adj The Drive 07:18 08:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:18
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Grove 07:18 08:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:18
Thames Ditton, opp Elm Tree Avenue 07:19 08:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:19
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Court 07:20 08:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 07:20 08:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 07:21 08:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 18:21
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 07:22 08:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 18:22
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 18:23
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 07:25 08:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 18:25
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 07:26 08:26 11:26 13:26 15:27 18:27
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 07:28 08:28 11:28 13:28 15:29 18:29
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 07:29 08:29 11:29 13:29 15:30 18:30
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 07:31 08:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:31
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 07:31 08:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:31
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 07:32 08:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:32
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 07:34 08:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:34
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NY) 07:35 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:35
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 07:36 08:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:36
Surbiton (Stop NB) 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:37
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:37
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop ND) 07:38 08:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:38
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop D) 07:39 08:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:39
Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 07:40 08:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:40
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UF) 07:41 08:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:41
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UH) 07:42 08:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:42
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 07:43 08:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:43
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UK) 07:44 08:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 18:44
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall Rose Theatre (Stop K) 07:44 08:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 18:44
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop DR) 07:45 08:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:45
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E1) 07:46 08:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:46
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop T) 07:47 08:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:47
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 07:48 08:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:48

Kingston - Surbiton - Esher - Hersham - Weybridge - Addlestone

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 16:00 then hourly until 19:00
Kingston Upon Thames Wheatfield Way (Stop D1) 08:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 16:01 19:01
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 08:02 09:02 10:02 14:02 16:02 19:02
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 08:03 09:03 10:03 14:03 16:03 19:03
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Hall Road (Stop UL) 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 16:04 19:04
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 08:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 16:06 19:06
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 08:06 09:06 10:06 14:06 16:06 19:06
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 08:08 09:08 10:08 14:08 16:08 19:08
Surbiton Maple Road (KT6) (Stop C) 08:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 16:09 19:09
The Crescent Surbiton (Stop NH) 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:11 19:11
Surbiton StationClaremont Rd (Stop) 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:11 19:11
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 08:12 09:12 10:12 14:12 16:12 19:12
Surbiton Station Victoria Road (Stop NP) 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:13 19:13
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:13 19:13
Surbiton Brighton Road (KT6) (Stop NX) 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:14 19:14
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 16:15 19:15
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:17 19:17
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 08:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:18 19:18
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:19 19:19
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:19 19:19
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:21 19:21
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22 19:22
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:23 19:23
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:24 19:24
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27 19:27
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 08:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27 19:27
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:28 19:28
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Court 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:28 19:28
Thames Ditton, adj Elm Tree Avenue 08:29 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:29 19:29
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Grove 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30 19:30
Esher, opp The Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30 19:30
Esher, opp Carleton Close 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31 19:31
Esher Railway Station (Stop A) 08:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:32 19:32
Esher, opp Woodend 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:33 19:33
Esher The Woodlands (just before) 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:33 19:33
Esher, opp Cranbrook Drive 08:34 09:34 10:34 14:34 16:34 19:34
Esher Douglas Road (SW-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 19:35
Esher, opp Arran Way 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 19:35
Lower Green, opp Farm Road 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36 19:36
Lower Green Mill Road (S-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36 19:36
Esher, adj Lower Green 08:37 09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37 19:37
Esher, adj Lower Green 08:37 09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37 19:37
Esher High School (opp) 08:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 16:38 19:38
Esher High Street (Stop C) 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:40 19:40
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:40 19:40
Esher, adj Wolsey Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:40 19:40
Esher, o/s Princess Alice Hospice 08:41 09:41 10:41 14:41 16:41 19:41
Hersham, adj Ramornie Close 08:42 09:42 10:42 14:42 16:42 19:42
Hersham, opp Riverside Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 14:43 16:43 19:43
Hersham, adj Barley Mow 08:44 09:44 10:44 14:44 16:44 19:44
Hersham, adj Thrupps Lane 08:44 09:44 10:44 14:44 16:44 19:44
Hersham, adj The Green 08:46 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46 19:46
Hersham, adj Brampton Gardens 08:46 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:46 19:46
Hersham, adj Westcar Lane 08:47 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:47 19:47
Walton-on-Thames, opp Woodside Avenue 08:47 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:47 19:47
Walton-on-Thames, opp Mayfield Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 14:48 16:48 19:48
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ashley Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 14:49 16:49 19:49
Walton-on-Thames, opp Ellesmere Place 08:50 09:50 10:50 14:50 16:50 19:50
Weybridge, adj Ellesmere Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 14:50 16:50 19:50
Weybridge, adj Old Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 14:51 16:51 19:51
Weybridge Haines Bridge (NW-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 14:52 16:52 19:52
Weybridge, adj York Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:53 19:53
Weybridge, opp Temple Market 08:54 09:54 10:54 14:54 16:54 19:54
Weybridge, opp The Ship Hotel 08:57 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:57 19:57
Weybridge, o/s Library 08:57 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:57 19:57
Weybridge, opp The Quadrant 08:58 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:58 19:58
Weybridge, adj Melrose Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:59 19:59
Weybridge, adj Elgin Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 15:01 17:01 20:01
Weybridge Railway Station North (Stop B) 09:02 10:02 11:02 15:02 17:02 20:02
Weybridge Railway Station South (Stop D) 09:02 10:02 11:02 15:02 17:02 20:02
Brooklands, opp Locke King Road 09:03 10:03 11:03 15:03 17:03 20:03
Brooklands Wellington Way (W-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:04 15:04 17:04 20:04
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 15:06 17:06 20:06
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 09:07 10:07 11:07 15:07 17:07 20:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Falcon Buses