bustimes.org

51B - Grimsby Town Centre - Louth

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday, Lincolnshire School Days Only. days (not bank holidays)

Grimsby Town Centre - Louth

Louth - Grimsby Town Centre

Louth Bus Station 16:00
Louth, adj King Edward School 16:10
Fotherby, opp Manor Farm 16:18
Fotherby, opp Little Grimsby Lane 16:19
Fotherby, opp Peppin Lane 16:20
Fotherby, adj Post Office 16:20
Fotherby, opp Allenby Crescent 16:20
Fotherby, adj Longacre 16:21
Utterby, opp Ings Lane 16:22
Utterby, adj Church Lane 16:22
Utterby, opp Chapel Lane 16:23
Utterby, opp The Poplars 16:23
Ludborough, adj Stocks Hill 16:26
North Thoresby, opp Smithfield 16:30
North Thoresby, opp The Square 16:31
North Thoresby, adj Cricket Pitch 16:32
North Thoresby, opp Granby Inn 16:32
Grainsby Lane Crossroads (N-bound) 16:34
Holton le Clay Waithe Crossroads (Northbound) 16:36
Holton le Clay, adj Surgery 16:39
Holton le Clay, opp Picksley Crescent 16:40
Holton le Clay, adj Garthway 16:40
Holton le Clay, adj St Peter's Close 16:41
Holton le Clay, adj Eastfield Rise 16:44
Holton le Clay, adj Louth Road Letter Box 16:45
Holton le Clay, adj Carmen Crescent 16:45
New Waltham, opp Hawthorne Avenue 16:47
New Waltham Louth Road (opp 411) 16:48
Scartho, adj Braeton Lane 16:50
Scartho, adj Southfield Avenue 16:50
Scartho, adj Spurn Avenue 16:51
Scartho, opp College Avenue 16:51
Scartho, opp Westkirke Avenue 16:51
Scartho, adj Pinfold Lane 16:51
Scartho, adj Pelham Avenue 16:52
Scartho, adj Matthew Telford Park 16:52
Scartho, opp Conyers Avenue 16:53
Scartho, opp Edge Avenue 16:54
Scartho, opp St Helens Avenue 16:56
Nuns Corner, adj Sutcliffe Avenue 16:57
Nuns Corner, opp Eastwood Avenue 16:59
Nuns Corner, o/s Grimsby Institute 16:59
Bargate, adj Westlands Avenue 17:01
Bargate, opp Abbey Road 17:02
Bargate, adj Pelham Road 17:03
Grimsby, opp Yarborough Hotel 17:06
Grimsby Riverhead Exchange (Stand B) 17:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 11 August 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands