bustimes.org

51N - North Of Louth Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

North Cockerington - Scartho

North Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
South Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Alvingham Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Yarburgh Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Covenham St Mary Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Covenham St Bartholomew Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Saltfleet Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:30 12:30 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Conisholme Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:35 12:35 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Grainthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:35 12:35 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
North Somercotes Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:35 12:35 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Fulstow Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Marshchapel Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Cherry Park Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
North Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Tetney Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Tetney Lock Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Scartho, in Princess Diana of Wales Hospital 07:30 08:30 08:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Old Clee, in Tesco 07:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Scartho - North Cockerington

Scartho, in Princess Diana of Wales Hospital 07:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
Old Clee, in Tesco 07:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
Tetney Lock Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
Tetney Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
North Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
Cherry Park Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
Marshchapel Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
Fulstow Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
North Somercotes Demand Responsive Area 07:55s 07:55s 09:55s 09:55s 10:55s 10:55s 12:55s 12:55s 14:25s 14:25s 16:55s 16:55s 17:55s 17:55s 18:55s 18:55s
Grainthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:55s 07:55s 09:55s 09:55s 10:55s 10:55s 12:55s 12:55s 14:25s 14:25s 16:55s 16:55s 17:55s 17:55s 18:55s 18:55s
Conisholme Demand Responsive Area 07:55s 07:55s 09:55s 09:55s 10:55s 10:55s 12:55s 12:55s 14:25s 14:25s 16:55s 16:55s 17:55s 17:55s 18:55s 18:55s
Saltfleet Demand Responsive Area 08:00s 08:00s 10:00s 10:00s 11:00s 11:00s 13:00s 13:00s 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 18:00s 18:00s 19:00s 19:00s
Covenham St Bartholomew Demand Responsive Area 08:00s 08:00s 10:00s 10:00s 11:00s 11:00s 13:00s 13:00s 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 18:00s 18:00s 19:00s 19:00s
Covenham St Mary Demand Responsive Area 08:00s 08:00s 10:00s 10:00s 11:00s 11:00s 13:00s 13:00s 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 18:00s 18:00s 19:00s 19:00s
Yarburgh Demand Responsive Area 08:00s 08:00s 10:00s 10:00s 11:00s 11:00s 13:00s 13:00s 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 18:00s 18:00s 19:00s 19:00s
Alvingham Demand Responsive Area 08:00s 08:00s 10:00s 10:00s 11:00s 11:00s 13:00s 13:00s 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 18:00s 18:00s 19:00s 19:00s
South Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 08:00s 08:00s 10:00s 10:00s 11:00s 11:00s 13:00s 13:00s 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 18:00s 18:00s 19:00s 19:00s
North Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 14:30 14:30 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect