bustimes.org

51N - North Of Louth Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Louth Bus Station 07:00 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:15 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Stewton Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:55s 09:55s 10:55s 12:25s 13:40s 14:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Keddington Corner Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:55s 09:55s 10:55s 12:25s 13:40s 14:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
N Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 07:10s 08:55s 09:00 09:00 09:55s 10:00 10:00 10:55s 11:00 11:00 12:25s 12:30 12:30 13:40s 13:45 13:45 14:40s 14:45 14:45 16:40s 16:45 16:45 17:40s 17:45 17:45 18:40s
S Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 07:10s 08:55s 09:00 09:00 09:55s 10:00 10:00 10:55s 11:00 11:00 12:25s 12:30 12:30 13:40s 13:45 13:45 14:40s 14:45 14:45 16:40s 16:45 16:45 17:40s 17:45 17:45 18:40s
Alvingham Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 07:15s 09:00s 09:00 09:00 10:00s 10:00 10:00 11:00s 11:00 11:00 12:30s 12:30 12:30 13:45s 13:45 13:45 14:45s 14:45 14:45 16:45s 16:45 16:45 17:45s 17:45 17:45 18:45s
Yarburgh Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 07:15s 09:00s 09:00 09:00 10:00s 10:00 10:00 11:00s 11:00 11:00 12:30s 12:30 12:30 13:45s 13:45 13:45 14:45s 14:45 14:45 16:45s 16:45 16:45 17:45s 17:45 17:45 18:45s
Covenham St Mary Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 07:20s 09:05s 09:00 09:00 10:05s 10:00 10:00 11:05s 11:00 11:00 12:35s 12:30 12:30 13:50s 13:45 13:45 14:50s 14:45 14:45 16:50s 16:45 16:45 17:50s 17:45 17:45 18:50s
Covenham St Bartholomew Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:00 07:20s 09:05s 09:00 09:00 10:05s 10:00 10:00 11:05s 11:00 11:00 12:35s 12:30 12:30 13:50s 13:45 13:45 14:50s 14:45 14:45 16:50s 16:45 16:45 17:50s 17:45 17:45 18:50s
Fulstow Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 09:05s 10:05s 11:05s 12:35s 13:50s 14:50s 16:50s 17:50s 18:50s
Skidbrooke Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:40s 13:55s 14:55s 16:55s 17:55s 18:55s
S Somercotes Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:40s 13:55s 14:55s 16:55s 17:55s 18:55s
Conisholme Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:05 07:25s 09:10s 09:05 09:05 10:10s 10:05 10:05 11:10s 11:05 11:05 12:40s 12:35 12:35 13:55s 13:50 13:50 14:55s 14:50 14:50 16:55s 16:50 16:50 17:55s 17:50 17:50 18:55s
Grainthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:05 07:25s 09:10s 09:05 09:05 10:10s 10:05 10:05 11:10s 11:05 11:05 12:40s 12:35 12:35 13:55s 13:50 13:50 14:55s 14:50 14:50 16:55s 16:50 16:50 17:55s 17:50 17:50 18:55s
Saltfleet Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:45s 14:00s 15:00s 17:00s 18:00s 19:00s
N Somercotes Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:05 07:30s 09:15s 09:05 09:05 10:15s 10:05 10:05 11:15s 11:05 11:05 12:45s 12:35 12:35 14:00s 13:50 13:50 15:00s 14:50 14:50 17:00s 16:50 16:50 18:00s 17:50 17:50 19:00s
Donna Nook Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:45s 14:00s 15:00s 17:00s 18:00s 19:00s
Fulstow Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Marshchapel Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 07:30s 09:15s 09:10 09:10 10:15s 10:10 10:10 11:15s 11:10 11:10 12:45s 12:40 12:40 14:00s 13:55 13:55 15:00s 14:55 14:55 17:00s 16:55 16:55 18:00s 17:55 17:55 19:00s
Cherry Park Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:40 12:40 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
N Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 07:30s 09:15s 09:10 09:10 10:15s 10:10 10:10 11:15s 11:10 11:10 12:45s 12:40 12:40 14:00s 13:55 13:55 15:00s 14:55 14:55 17:00s 16:55 16:55 18:00s 17:55 17:55 19:00s
Tetney Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 07:30s 09:15s 09:10 09:10 10:15s 10:10 10:10 11:15s 11:10 11:10 12:45s 12:40 12:40 14:00s 13:55 13:55 15:00s 14:55 14:55 17:00s 16:55 16:55 18:00s 17:55 17:55 19:00s
Tetney Lock Demand Responsive Area 07:10 07:10 07:30s 09:15s 09:10 09:10 10:15s 10:10 10:10 11:15s 11:10 11:10 12:45s 12:40 12:40 14:00s 13:55 13:55 15:00s 14:55 14:55 17:00s 16:55 16:55 18:00s 17:55 17:55 19:00s
Old Clee, in Tesco 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Cherry Park Demand Responsive Area 07:30 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:45 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Scartho, in Princess Diana of Wales Hospital 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

Scartho, in Princess Diana of Wales Hospital 07:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
Cherry Park Demand Responsive Area 07:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:40 14:00 17:00 18:00
Old Clee, in Tesco 07:30 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:00 16:30 17:30 18:30
Tetney Lock Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:50s 07:50s 09:20 09:50s 09:50s 10:20 10:50s 10:50s 11:20 12:40 12:50s 12:50s 14:00 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:00 17:50s 17:50s 18:00 18:50s 18:50s
Tetney Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:50s 07:50s 09:20 09:50s 09:50s 10:20 10:50s 10:50s 11:20 12:40 12:50s 12:50s 14:00 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:00 17:50s 17:50s 18:00 18:50s 18:50s
N Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:50s 07:50s 09:20 09:50s 09:50s 10:20 10:50s 10:50s 11:20 12:40 12:50s 12:50s 14:00 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:00 17:50s 17:50s 18:00 18:50s 18:50s
Cherry Park Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
Marshchapel Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:50s 07:50s 09:20 09:50s 09:50s 10:20 10:50s 10:50s 11:20 12:40 12:50s 12:50s 14:00 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:00 17:50s 17:50s 18:00 18:50s 18:50s
Donna Nook Demand Responsive Area 07:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:40 14:00 17:00 18:00
Fulstow Demand Responsive Area 07:50s 07:50s 09:50s 09:50s 10:50s 10:50s 12:50s 12:50s 14:20s 14:20s 16:50s 16:50s 17:50s 17:50s 18:50s 18:50s
N Somercotes Demand Responsive Area 07:00 07:55s 07:55s 09:20 09:55s 09:55s 10:20 10:55s 10:55s 11:20 12:40 12:55s 12:55s 14:00 14:25s 14:25s 16:55s 16:55s 17:00 17:55s 17:55s 18:00 18:55s 18:55s
Saltfleet Demand Responsive Area 07:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:40 14:00 17:00 18:00
Grainthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:55s 07:55s 09:25 09:55s 09:55s 10:25 10:55s 10:55s 11:25 12:45 12:55s 12:55s 14:05 14:25s 14:25s 16:55s 16:55s 17:05 17:55s 17:55s 18:05 18:55s 18:55s
Conisholme Demand Responsive Area 07:05 07:55s 07:55s 09:25 09:55s 09:55s 10:25 10:55s 10:55s 11:25 12:45 12:55s 12:55s 14:05 14:25s 14:25s 16:55s 16:55s 17:05 17:55s 17:55s 18:05 18:55s 18:55s
S Somercotes Demand Responsive Area 07:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:45 14:05 17:05 18:05
Skidbrooke Demand Responsive Area 07:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:45 14:05 17:05 18:05
Fulstow Demand Responsive Area 07:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:50 14:10 17:10 18:10
Covenham St Bartholomew Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:00s 08:00s 09:30 10:00s 10:00s 10:30 11:00s 11:00s 11:30 12:50 13:00s 13:00s 14:10 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 17:10 18:00s 18:00s 18:10 19:00s 19:00s
Covenham St Mary Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:00s 08:00s 09:30 10:00s 10:00s 10:30 11:00s 11:00s 11:30 12:50 13:00s 13:00s 14:10 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 17:10 18:00s 18:00s 18:10 19:00s 19:00s
Yarburgh Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:00s 08:00s 09:35 10:00s 10:00s 10:35 11:00s 11:00s 11:35 12:55 13:00s 13:00s 14:15 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 17:15 18:00s 18:00s 18:15 19:00s 19:00s
Alvingham Demand Responsive Area 07:15 08:00s 08:00s 09:35 10:00s 10:00s 10:35 11:00s 11:00s 11:35 12:55 13:00s 13:00s 14:15 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 17:15 18:00s 18:00s 18:15 19:00s 19:00s
S Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:00s 08:00s 09:40 10:00s 10:00s 10:40 11:00s 11:00s 11:40 13:00 13:00s 13:00s 14:20 14:30s 14:30s 17:00s 17:00s 17:20 18:00s 18:00s 18:20 19:00s 19:00s
N Cockerington Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:00 08:00 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:40 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:20 14:30 14:30 17:00 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:00
Keddington Corner Demand Responsive Area 07:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:00 14:20 17:20 18:20
Stewton Demand Responsive Area 07:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:00 14:20 17:20 18:20
Louth Bus Station 07:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:10 14:30 17:30 18:30
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect