bustimes.org

51W - West Of Louth Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Market Rasen, adj Market Place 07:00 08:00 11:00 12:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Walesby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Tealby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
N Willingham Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Thorganby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Swinhope Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Benniworth Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Market Stainton Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Donington on Bain Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
S Willingham Demand Responsive Area 08:05 12:05 15:05
Hainton Demand Responsive Area 08:05 12:05 15:05
Stenigot Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Asterby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Goulceby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Scamblesby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Kirmond le Mire Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Brookenby Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Binbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:05 08:05 11:05 12:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Kelstern Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Ludford Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Burgh on Bain Demand Responsive Area 08:10 12:10 15:10
Withcall Demand Responsive Area 07:10 08:10 11:10 12:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
N Ormsby Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
N Elkington Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Welton le Wold Demand Responsive Area 08:20 12:20 15:20
S Elkington Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Raithby cum Maltby Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 11:20 12:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Louth Bus Station 07:35 08:35 11:35 12:35 15:35 17:35 18:35
Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

Louth Bus Station 07:00 08:00 10:30 11:30 14:30 16:10 17:00 18:00
Raithby cum Maltby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:45s 11:45s 14:45s 16:25s 17:15s 18:15s
Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:45s 11:45s 14:45s 16:25s 17:15s 18:15s
S Elkington Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:45s 11:45s 14:45s 16:25s 17:15s 18:15s
Welton le Wold Demand Responsive Area 08:15s 10:45s 14:45s 16:25s 17:15s 18:15s
N Elkington Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:45s 11:45s 14:45s 16:25s 17:15s 18:15s
N Ormsby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:45s 11:45s 14:45s 16:25s 17:15s 18:15s
Withcall Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 10:55s 11:55s 14:55s 16:35s 17:25s 18:25s
Burgh on Bain Demand Responsive Area 08:25s 10:55s 14:55s 16:35s 17:25s 18:25s
Ludford Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 10:55s 11:55s 14:55s 16:35s 17:25s 18:25s
Kelstern Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 10:55s 11:55s 14:55s 16:35s 17:25s 18:25s
Binbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Brookenby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Kirmond le Mire Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Scamblesby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Goulceby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Asterby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Stenigot Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Hainton Demand Responsive Area 08:30s 11:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
S Willingham Demand Responsive Area 08:30s 11:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Donington on Bain Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Market Stainton Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Benniworth Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Swinhope Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Thorganby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
N Willingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Tealby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Walesby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 11:00s 12:00s 15:00s 16:40s 17:30s 18:30s
Market Rasen, adj Market Place 07:35 08:35 11:05 12:05 15:05 16:45 17:35 18:35
Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect