bustimes.org

52 - Moor Allerton - Morley

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Moor Allerton - Morley

Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:23 then every 20 minutes until 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:50 19:30 20:17 21:20 22:20 23:20
Moortown Leafield Drive 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:51 19:31 20:18 21:21 22:21 23:21
Moortown Leafield Close 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:52 19:32 20:19 21:22 22:22 23:22
Meanwood, at Castle View 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:53 19:33 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:23
Meanwood West Lea Close 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:53 19:33 20:20 21:23 22:23 23:23
Meanwood, opp Parkland Drive 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:54 19:34 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:24
Meanwood, opp Parklands Gardens 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:54 19:34 20:21 21:24 22:24 23:24
Meanwood, opp Stainbeck Lane 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:55 19:35 20:22 21:25 22:25 23:25
Meanwood Parkside Avenue 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:55 19:35 20:22 21:25 22:25 23:25
Meanwood, opp Northside Retail Pk 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:36 20:23 21:26 22:26 23:26
Meanwood Health Ctr (at) 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:57 19:37 20:24 21:27 22:27 23:27
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction (S-bound) 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:37 20:24 21:27 22:27 23:27
Meanwood, opp Woodhouse Ckt Club 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:38 20:25 21:28 22:28 23:28
Meanwood, opp Ridge Grove 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:59 19:39 20:26 21:29 22:29 23:29
Meanwood, at Sugarwell Court 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:39 20:26 21:29 22:29 23:29
Meanwood, opp Wharfedale Avenue 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:40 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:30
Meanwood, opp Ridge Road 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:00 19:40 20:27 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodhouse, opp Melville Place 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:01 19:41 20:28 21:31 22:31 23:31
Woodhouse Melville Road 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:42 20:29 21:32 22:32 23:32
Woodhouse Charing Cross 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:02 19:42 20:29 21:32 22:32 23:32
Woodhouse Craven Road 05:09 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:03 19:43 20:30 21:33 22:33 23:33
Little London, opp Servia Gardens 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:06 19:46 20:33 21:35 22:35 23:35
Little London, opp Carlton Hill 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:07 19:47 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Little London, at Lovell Park Hill 05:15 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:10 19:50 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:38
Leeds Merrion E 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:11 19:51 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:39
Leeds Victoria M 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:54 20:41 21:42 22:42 23:42
Leeds Corn Exchange D 05:21 06:21 06:41 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:56 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Leeds Southbank A 05:23 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:55 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:57 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Beeston Leeds Utd Stadium 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:24 20:04 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Beeston, at Heath Mount 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:25 20:05 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:06 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:26 20:06 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:07 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:27 20:07 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Cottingley Millshaw 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:28 20:08 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Cottingley, opp Old Road 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:09 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:29 20:09 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Churwell Clarkson Terrace 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:11 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:30 20:10 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Churwell Victoria Street 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:12 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:31 20:11 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Churwell Daffil Road 05:38 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:13 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:32 20:12 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Churwell, at Lane Side 05:39 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:14 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:13 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Churwell King George Avenue 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:34 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Morley Church Street 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:35 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Morley Ingle Avenue 05:41 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:36 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Morley Bank Street 05:42 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:18 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:36 20:16 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Morley, adj Brunswick Street 05:42 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:18 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:36 20:16 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Morley, at Bright Street 05:43 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:17 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Morley Corporation Street 05:43 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:38 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Morley Queensway 05:44 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:38 20:18 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Morley Town Hall B 05:44 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:39 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Morley Town Hall D 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:40 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Morley Abbey House 05:45 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:35 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:23 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:41 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Morley New Pavillion 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:20 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:23 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:41 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Morley, at Weavers Close 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:42 20:22 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Morley Academy 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:22 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:25 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:03 19:21 19:43 20:23 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Morley East Park Street 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:38 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:22 19:44 20:24 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Morley Britannia Road 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:39 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:27 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:45 20:25 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Morley ASDA 05:49 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:40 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:46 20:26 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Morley Cardigan Avenue 05:49 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:41 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:30 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:47 20:27 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Morley Harrop Terrace 05:50 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:42 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:28 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:31 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:08 19:26 19:48 20:28 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Morley Tingley Mills 05:51 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:43 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 14:29 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:49 20:29 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12

Morley - Moor Allerton

Morley Tingley Mills 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:23 07:38 then every 20 minutes until 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 then every 20 minutes until 17:18 17:48 18:10 19:10 20:14 21:16 22:16
Morley Bridge Street 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:37 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 17:20 17:50 18:12 19:12 20:16 21:18 22:18
Morley Great Northern St 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:25 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:38 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:41 17:21 17:51 18:13 19:13 20:17 21:19 22:19
Morley Chartists Way 05:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:39 13:59 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 17:22 17:52 18:14 19:14 20:18 21:20 22:20
Morley Queensway 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 17:24 17:54 18:16 19:16 20:20 21:22 22:22
Morley Town Hall B 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 14:02 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 17:25 17:55 18:17 19:17 20:21 21:23 22:23
Morley Queensway 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:43 14:03 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 17:26 17:56 18:18 19:18 20:22 21:24 22:24
Morley Bright Street 05:13 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:44 14:04 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 17:27 17:57 18:19 19:19 20:23 21:24 22:24
Morley Bank Street 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:45 14:05 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 17:28 17:58 18:20 19:20 20:24 21:25 22:25
Morley Ingle Avenue 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:46 14:06 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 17:29 17:59 18:21 19:20 20:24 21:26 22:26
Morley Church Street 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 17:30 18:00 18:22 19:21 20:25 21:27 22:27
Churwell, opp King George Avenue 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:48 14:08 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 17:31 18:01 18:23 19:22 20:26 21:27 22:27
Churwell Lane Side 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 17:32 18:02 18:24 19:23 20:27 21:28 22:28
Churwell, at Daffil Road 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:50 14:10 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:53 17:33 18:03 18:25 19:23 20:27 21:29 22:29
Churwell, opp Victoria Street 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:51 14:11 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 17:34 18:04 18:26 19:24 20:28 21:29 22:29
Churwell, opp Clarkson Terrace 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:55 17:35 18:05 18:27 19:25 20:29 21:30 22:30
Cottingley Old Road 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:56 17:36 18:06 18:28 19:26 20:30 21:31 22:31
Cottingley Millshaw (N-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 17:37 18:07 18:29 19:27 20:31 21:32 22:32
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:36 09:56 14:16 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:28 20:32 21:33 22:33
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:29 20:33 21:33 22:33
Beeston Heath Mount 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:22 09:38 09:58 14:18 14:39 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:30 20:34 21:34 22:34
Beeston, at Leeds Utd Stadium 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:43 08:03 09:03 09:23 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:31 20:35 21:35 22:35
Beeston Hill Fairway Court 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 17:45 18:15 18:36 19:33 20:36 21:36 22:36
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:27 09:43 10:03 14:23 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:06 17:46 18:16 18:38 19:35 20:38 21:38 22:38
Holbeck Sweet Street (N-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:10 14:30 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41
Leeds Southbank E 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:54 08:14 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:15 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43
Leeds Southbank C 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:13 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Leeds Corn Exchange A 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 17:59 18:29 18:48 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leeds Headrow F 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:17 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 18:00 18:30 18:49 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leeds Headrow K 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:19 14:39 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 18:02 18:31 18:50 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds Merrion D 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:20 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 18:03 18:32 18:51 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Little London Grafton Street 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:50 20:51 21:51 22:51
Little London Lovell Park Hill 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 18:05 18:34 18:53 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52
Little London, adj Carlton Hill 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 18:07 18:36 18:55 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:53
Little London Servia Gardens 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:07 08:27 09:27 09:47 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 18:08 18:37 18:56 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54
Woodhouse Craven Road 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 18:09 18:38 18:57 19:54 20:55 21:55 22:55
Woodhouse Charing Cross 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 18:10 18:39 18:58 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Woodhouse Melville Road 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 18:11 18:39 18:58 19:55 20:56 21:56 22:56
Woodhouse, before Melville Place 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 18:11 18:40 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Meanwood Ridge Road 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:52 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 18:13 18:41 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Meanwood Wharfedale Avenue 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:52 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 18:13 18:42 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Meanwood Sugarwell Court 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:53 10:11 10:31 14:51 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 18:14 18:42 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Meanwood Ridge Grove 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:35 09:54 10:12 10:32 14:52 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 18:15 18:43 19:02 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Meanwood Woodhouse Ckt Club 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:36 09:55 10:13 10:33 14:53 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 18:16 18:44 19:03 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction (N-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:37 09:56 10:14 10:34 14:54 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 18:17 18:45 19:04 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Meanwood Health Ctr (at) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:37 09:56 10:14 10:34 14:54 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 18:17 18:46 19:05 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Meanwood Northside Retail Pk 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:38 09:57 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 18:18 18:46 19:05 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Meanwood, at Parkside Avenue 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:39 09:58 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 18:19 18:47 19:06 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Meanwood Stainbeck Lane 05:56 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:40 09:59 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 18:20 18:48 19:07 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Meanwood Parklands Gardens 05:57 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:41 10:00 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 18:21 18:48 19:07 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Meanwood Parkland Drive 05:58 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:42 10:01 10:19 10:39 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 18:22 18:49 19:08 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Meanwood, opp West Lea Close 05:59 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:43 10:02 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 18:23 18:50 19:09 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Meanwood Castle View 05:59 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:44 10:03 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 18:24 18:51 19:10 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Moortown Leafield Close 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:04 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 18:25 18:52 19:11 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Moortown Leafield Drive 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:05 10:23 10:43 15:03 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 18:26 18:53 19:12 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:48 10:07 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 18:28 18:54 19:13 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds