bustimes.org

52 - Moor Allerton - Tingley Mills

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Roadworks

Morley, Queen Street (Leeds)

1 March–23 April 2021

Queen Street, Morley closed due to roadworks from Monday 1 March to Friday 23 April

Services 51 & 52 normal route to Victoria Road then via Bruntcliffe Lane, Corporation Street, Queensway and Queen Street.

www.wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/queen-street-morley

Map

Moor Allerton - Tingley Mills

Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 05:54 06:21 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 then every 20 minutes until 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 then every 20 minutes until 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:26 20:07 then hourly until 23:07
Moortown Leafield Drive 05:54 06:21 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:27 20:08 23:08
Moortown Stonegate Rd Leafield Close 05:54 06:21 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:28 20:09 23:09
Meanwood Castle View 05:59 06:26 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:29 20:10 23:10
Meanwood West Lea Close 05:59 06:26 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:29 20:10 23:10
Meanwood Parkland Drive 05:59 06:26 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:30 20:11 23:11
Meanwood Parklands Gardens 06:00 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:30 20:11 23:11
Meanwood Stainbeck Lane 06:00 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:31 20:12 23:12
Meanwood Parkside Avenue 06:00 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:32 20:12 23:12
Meanwood WMC 05:02 06:00 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:33 20:13 23:13
Meanwood Bentley Lane 05:02 06:00 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:33 20:13 23:13
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction 05:03 06:01 06:28 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:33 20:13 23:13
Meanwood, opp Woodhouse Ckt Club 05:04 06:02 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:38 20:18 23:18
Meanwood Ridge Grove 05:04 06:02 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:38 20:18 23:18
Meanwood Sugarwell Court 05:05 06:03 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:38 20:18 23:18
Meanwood Wharfedale Avenue 05:05 06:03 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:38 20:18 23:18
Meanwood Ridge Road 05:06 06:04 06:31 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:39 20:19 23:19
Woodhouse, opp Melville Place 05:07 06:05 06:32 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:39 20:19 23:19
Woodhouse Melville Road 05:07 06:05 06:32 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:39 20:19 23:19
Woodhouse Charing Cross 05:08 06:06 06:33 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:39 20:19 23:19
Woodhouse Craven Road 05:09 06:07 06:34 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:40 20:20 23:20
Little London, opp Servia Gardens 05:11 06:09 06:36 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:42 20:22 23:22
Little London, opp Carlton Hill 05:13 06:11 06:38 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:43 20:23 23:23
Little London, at Lovell Park Hill 05:15 06:13 06:40 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:25 23:25
Leeds Wade Lane (stop L9) 05:16 06:14 06:41 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:46 20:26 23:26
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U3) 05:19 06:17 06:44 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:49 20:29 23:29
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 05:21 06:19 06:46 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:26 17:45 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:50 20:30 23:30
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M7) 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Leeds Meadow Lane (stop T11) 05:23 06:21 06:48 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:07 14:27 14:42 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:42 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:47 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:52 20:32 23:32
Beeston Leeds Utd Stadium 05:30 06:28 06:55 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:15 14:35 14:50 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:50 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:01 20:41 23:41
Beeston, at Heath Mount 05:30 06:28 06:55 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:15 14:35 14:50 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:50 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:02 20:42 23:42
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 05:32 06:30 06:57 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:17 14:37 14:52 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:52 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 17:57 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:04 20:44 23:44
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 05:33 06:31 06:58 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:18 14:38 14:53 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:53 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 17:58 18:58 19:18 19:36 20:05 20:45 23:45
Cottingley Millshaw 05:34 06:32 06:59 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:19 14:39 14:54 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:54 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 17:59 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:06 20:46 23:46
Cottingley, opp Old Road 05:35 06:33 07:00 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:20 14:40 14:55 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:00 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:07 20:47 23:47
Churwell Clarkson Terrace 05:36 06:34 07:01 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:22 14:42 14:57 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:02 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:08 20:48 23:48
Churwell Victoria Street 05:37 06:35 07:02 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:23 14:43 14:58 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:03 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:09 20:49 23:49
Churwell Daffil Road 05:38 06:36 07:03 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:24 14:44 14:59 15:04 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:04 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:10 20:50 23:50
Churwell, at Lane Side 05:39 06:37 07:04 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:25 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:05 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:11 20:51 23:51
Churwell King George Avenue 05:39 06:37 07:04 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:26 14:46 15:01 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:06 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:11 20:51 23:51
Morley Church Street 05:40 06:38 07:05 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:26 14:46 15:01 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:06 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:12 20:52 23:52
Morley Ingle Avenue 05:41 06:39 07:06 07:19 07:41 08:02 08:28 14:48 15:03 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:08 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:13 20:53 23:53
Morley Bank Street 05:42 06:40 07:07 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:28 14:48 15:03 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:08 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:14 20:54 23:54
⚠️ Morley Hole 05:42 06:40 07:07 07:20 07:42 08:03 08:29 14:49 15:04 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:09 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:14 20:54 23:54
⚠️ Morley Bottom 05:43 06:41 07:08 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:30 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:10 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:15 20:55 23:55
⚠️ Morley Dawson Hill 05:43 06:41 07:08 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:30 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:10 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:15 20:55 23:55
Morley Town Hall B 05:44 06:42 07:09 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:31 14:51 15:06 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:11 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:16 20:56 23:56
Morley Town Hall D 05:44 06:42 07:09 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:16 20:56 23:56
Morley Abbey House 05:45 06:43 07:10 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:17 20:57 23:57
Morley New Pavillion 05:45 06:43 07:10 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:17 20:57 23:57
Morley, at Weavers Close 05:46 06:44 07:11 07:24 07:47 08:08 08:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:18 20:58 23:58
Morley Academy 05:47 06:45 07:12 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:18 20:58 23:58
Morley East Park Street 05:47 06:45 07:12 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:19 20:59 23:59
Morley Britannia Road 05:48 06:46 07:13 07:26 07:49 08:10 08:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:19 20:59 23:59
Morley ASDA 05:49 06:47 07:14 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:20 21:00 00:00
Morley Cardigan Avenue 05:49 06:47 07:14 07:27 07:51 08:12 08:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:21 21:01 00:01
Morley Harrop Terrace 05:50 06:48 07:15 07:28 07:52 08:13 08:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:21 21:01 00:01
Morley Tingley Mills 05:51 06:49 07:16 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:22 21:02 00:02

Tingley Mills - Moor Allerton

Morley Tingley Mills 05:02 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:31 then every 20 minutes until 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:36 21:36 22:36
Morley Bridge Street 05:03 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:37 21:37 22:37
Morley Great Northern St 05:04 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Morley Chartists Way 05:04 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Morley Queensway 05:06 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Morley Town Hall B 05:07 06:11 06:41 07:16 07:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
⚠️ Morley Dawson Hill 05:08 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
⚠️ Morley Bottom 05:09 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:42 21:42 22:42
Morley Bank Street 05:10 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:43 21:43 22:43
Morley Ingle Avenue 05:10 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:41 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:39 20:44 21:44 22:44
Morley Church Street 05:11 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Churwell, opp King George Avanue 05:12 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:40 20:45 21:45 22:45
Churwell Lane Side 05:12 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:41 20:46 21:46 22:46
Churwell, at Daffil Road 05:13 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47
Churwell, opp Victoria Street 05:14 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:42 20:47 21:47 22:47
Churwell, opp Clarkson Terrace 05:15 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:43 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cottingley Old Road 05:15 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:44 20:49 21:49 22:49
Cottingley Millshaw (N-bound) 05:16 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:45 20:50 21:50 22:50
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 05:17 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beeston Elland Rd Ind Est 05:18 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beeston Heath Mount 05:19 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:47 20:52 21:52 22:52
Beeston, at Leeds Utd Stadium 05:20 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:48 20:53 21:53 22:53
Beeston Hill Fairway Court 05:22 06:26 06:56 07:31 07:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:49 20:54 21:54 22:54
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 05:23 06:27 06:57 07:32 07:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:51 20:56 21:56 22:56
Holbeck Sweet Street (N-bound) 05:28 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:54 20:59 21:59 22:59
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z6) 05:30 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:56 21:01 22:01 23:01
Leeds Meadow Lane (stop T12) 05:31 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:57 21:02 22:02 23:02
Leeds New Market Street (stop V1) 05:33 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:58 21:03 22:03 23:03
Leeds The Headrow (stop H5) 05:34 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leeds Albion Street (stop J1) 05:36 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07
Leeds Wade Lane (stop L6) 05:37 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:03 21:08 22:08 23:08
Little London Grafton Street 05:38 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:04 21:09 22:09 23:09
Little London Lovell Park Hill 05:39 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Little London, adj Carlton Hill 05:40 06:44 07:14 07:50 08:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11
Little London Servia Gardens 05:41 06:45 07:15 07:51 08:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woodhouse Craven Road 05:42 06:46 07:16 07:52 08:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodhouse Charing Cross 05:43 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodhouse Melville Road 05:43 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodhouse, before Melville Place 05:44 06:48 07:18 07:54 08:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:09 21:14 22:14 23:14
Meanwood Ridge Road 05:45 06:49 07:19 07:55 08:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Meanwood Wharfedale Avenue 05:45 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Meanwood Sugarwell Court 05:46 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Meanwood Ridge Grove 05:47 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:11 21:16 22:16 23:16
Meanwood Woodhouse Ckt Club 05:47 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:12 21:17 22:17 23:17
Meanwood Grove Lane Junction 05:48 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:25 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:18
Meanwood Bentley Lane 05:49 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:18
Meanwood WMC 05:49 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:14 21:19 22:19 23:19
Meanwood Parkside Avenue 05:50 06:54 07:24 08:02 08:28 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:15 21:20 22:20 23:20
Meanwood Stainbeck Lane 05:50 06:54 07:24 08:03 08:29 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:16 21:21 22:21 23:21
Meanwood Parklands Gardens 05:51 06:55 07:25 08:04 08:30 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:17 21:22 22:22 23:22
Meanwood Parkland Drive 05:52 06:56 07:26 08:05 08:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:18 21:23 22:23 23:23
Meanwood West Lea Close 05:53 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:19 21:24 22:24 23:24
Meanwood Castle View 05:53 06:57 07:27 08:08 08:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:20 21:25 22:25 23:25
Moortown Leafield Close 05:54 06:58 07:28 08:09 08:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:26
Moortown Leafield Drive 05:55 06:59 07:29 08:11 08:37 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 21:27 22:27 23:27
Moortown Moor Allerton Ctr A 05:56 07:00 07:30 08:13 08:39 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24 21:29 22:29 23:29

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 4 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds