52 - Stockton High Street - Owington Farm
Operated by Stagecoach North East
- Timetable
- Map
Stockton High Street Stand R - Low Grange Herrington Road
Stockton High Street Stand R (R) | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:18 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:18 | 17:54 | then every 30 minutes until | 22:54 | 23:20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton High Street Stand X (X) | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:20 | 17:20 | 17:55 | 22:55 | 23:21 | ||
Stockton Laing Street (B) | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:21 | 17:21 | 17:55 | 22:55 | 23:21 | ||
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (A) | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:21 | 17:21 | 17:56 | 22:56 | 23:22 | ||
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (B) | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:22 | 17:22 | 17:57 | 22:57 | 23:23 | ||
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (A) | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:23 | 17:23 | 17:58 | 22:58 | 23:24 | ||
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (A) | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 17:25 | 17:59 | 22:59 | 23:25 | ||
Norton The Grange (A) | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 17:26 | 18:00 | 23:00 | 23:26 | ||
Norton Army Reserve Centre (B) | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 17:27 | 18:01 | 23:01 | 23:27 | ||
Norton Colchester Road (A) | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 17:28 | 18:02 | 23:02 | 23:28 | ||
Billingham West Avenue (B) | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 17:30 | 18:04 | 23:04 | 23:30 | ||
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (B) | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 17:31 | 18:04 | 23:04 | 23:30 | ||
Billingham York Crescent (A) | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 17:32 | 18:05 | 23:05 | 23:31 | ||
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (B) | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 17:33 | 18:06 | 23:06 | 23:32 | ||
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (A) | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 17:34 | 18:07 | 23:07 | 23:33 | ||
Billingham Warwick Crescent (A) | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 17:35 | 18:08 | 23:08 | 23:34 | ||
Billingham Essex Crescent (A) | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 17:36 | 18:09 | 23:09 | 23:35 | ||
Billingham Easby Road (A) | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 17:37 | 18:10 | 23:10 | 23:36 | ||
Billingham Forum (A) | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 17:38 | 18:11 | 23:11 | 23:37 | ||
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 17:39 | 18:12 | 23:12 | 23:38 | ||
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 17:41 | 18:14 | 23:14 | 23:40 | ||
Billingham The Linkway (B) | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 17:41 | 18:14 | 23:14 | 23:40 | ||
Billingham Kenilworth Road (B) | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 17:42 | 18:15 | 23:15 | 23:41 | ||
Billingham The Lion (B) | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 17:43 | 18:16 | 23:16 | 23:42 | ||
Low Grange Bede Sixth Form (B) | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 17:44 | 18:17 | 23:17 | 23:43 | ||
Low Grange The Merlin (B) | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 17:44 | 18:17 | 23:17 | 23:43 | ||
Low Grange Wallington Way (B) | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 17:45 | 18:18 | 23:18 | 23:44 | ||
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 17:46 | 18:19 | 23:19 | 23:45 |
Low Grange Herrington Road - Stockton High Street Stand E
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | then every 30 minutes until | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:19 | then every 30 minutes until | 23:19 | 23:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Low Grange Speeton Close (A) | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:19 | 23:19 | 23:45 | ||
Low Grange Sledmere Close (A) | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:20 | 23:20 | 23:46 | ||
Low Grange Hurworth Road (B) | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:21 | 23:21 | 23:47 | ||
Low Grange Social Club (B) | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:22 | 23:22 | 23:48 | ||
Low Grange Naseby Court (A) | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:23 | 23:23 | 23:49 | ||
Low Grange Avenue Stores (A) | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:23 | 23:23 | 23:49 | ||
Low Grange Hollinside Road (A) | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:25 | 23:25 | 23:51 | ||
Low Grange Horden Road (A) | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:26 | 23:26 | 23:52 | ||
Low Grange Coxhoe Road (A) | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:27 | 23:27 | 23:53 | ||
Billingham Hatfield Road (A) | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:28 | 23:28 | 23:54 | ||
Billingham The Linkway (A) | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:29 | 23:29 | 23:55 | ||
Billingham Forum (A) | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:30 | 23:30 | 23:56 | ||
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand A) | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:31 | 23:31 | 23:57 | ||
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:33 | 23:33 | |||
Billingham Easby Road (B) | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:33 | 23:33 | |||
Billingham Essex Crescent (B) | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:35 | 23:35 | |||
Billingham Warwick Crescent (B) | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:35 | 23:35 | |||
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (B) | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:36 | 23:36 | |||
Billingham Central Avenue East (A) | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:37 | 23:37 | |||
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (A) | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:37 | 23:37 | |||
Billingham York Crescent (B) | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:38 | 23:38 | |||
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (A) | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:39 | 23:39 | |||
Billingham West Avenue (A) | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:40 | 23:40 | |||
Norton Colchester Road (B) | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:09 | 16:39 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:41 | 23:41 | |||
Norton Army Reserve Centre (A) | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:10 | 16:40 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:42 | 23:42 | |||
Norton The Grange (C) | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:11 | 16:41 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:43 | 23:43 | |||
Mount Pleasant Imperial Avenue (A) | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:12 | 16:42 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:43 | 23:43 | |||
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (C) | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:13 | 16:43 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:44 | 23:44 | |||
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (B) | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:14 | 16:44 | 17:11 | 17:42 | 18:11 | 18:44 | 23:44 | |||
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (A) | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:15 | 16:45 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:45 | 23:45 | |||
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (B) | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:16 | 16:46 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:46 | 23:46 | |||
Stockton Laing Street (C) | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:17 | 16:47 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:47 | 23:47 | |||
Stockton High Street Stand C (C) | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:18 | 16:48 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:47 | 23:47 | |||
Stockton High Street Stand L (L) | 09:16 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:49 | 23:49 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 15 June 2024
Stagecoach North East
- @StagecoachNE
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app