bustimes.org

52 - Yeovil - Martock -Bower Hinton

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Bower Hinton - Martock - Yeovil

Bower Hinton, adj The Green 07:50
Bower Hinton, opp The Green 10:13 14:23
Martock The Pinnacle (NE-bound) 07:54 09:05 10:21 12:10 13:15 14:31 16:20
Martock Stepps Crescent (E-bound) 07:56 09:06 10:23 12:11 13:16 14:33 16:21
Martock Stepps Meadow (NE-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:24 12:12 13:17 14:34 16:22
Martock Wheelers Meadow (N-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:24 12:12 13:17 14:34 16:22
Martock Marwin Close (W-bound) 07:58 09:08 10:25 12:13 13:18 14:35 16:23
Martock Lavers Oak (N-bound) 07:59 09:09 10:26 12:14 13:19 14:36 16:24
Highway, opp Perth Cottage 08:01 09:11 10:28 12:16 13:21 14:38 16:26
Ash, adj The Bell Inn 08:03 09:13 10:30 12:18 13:23 14:40 16:28
Ash, adj Burrough Street 08:05 09:15 10:32 12:20 13:25 14:42 16:30
Tintinhull Montacute Road (SE-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:37 12:25 13:30 14:47 16:35
Chilthorne Domer The Allotments (E-bound) 08:14 09:24 10:41 12:29 13:34 14:51 16:39
Yeovil Brimsmore Nursey (SE-bound) 08:16 09:26 10:43 12:31 13:36 14:53 16:41
Yeovil, opp Tesco Express 08:18 09:28 10:45 12:33 13:38 14:55 16:43
Yeovil College (SE-bound) 08:18 09:28 10:45 12:33 13:38 14:55 16:43
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 08:20 09:30 10:47 12:35 13:40 14:57 16:45
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 08:22 09:32 10:49 12:37 13:42 14:59 16:47
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:25 09:35 10:52 12:40 13:45 15:02 16:50

Yeovil - Martock - Bower Hinton

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:35 09:40 11:40 12:45 13:50 15:50 17:30
Yeovil Kingston For Hospital (NW-bound) 08:39 09:44 11:44 12:49 13:54 15:54 17:34
Yeovil College (NW-bound) 08:39 09:44 11:44 12:49 13:54 15:54 17:34
Yeovil, adj Tesco Express 08:40 09:45 11:45 12:50 13:55 15:55 17:35
Yeovil Opposite Brimsmore Nursey (NW-bound) 08:41 09:46 11:46 12:51 13:56 15:56 17:36
Chilthorne Domer The Allotments (W-bound) 08:44 09:49 11:49 12:54 13:59 15:59 17:39
Tintinhull, adj Montacute Road 08:48 09:53 11:53 12:58 14:03 16:03 17:43
Ash, opp Burrough Street 08:52 09:57 11:57 13:02 14:07 16:07 17:47
Ash Post Office (NW-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:58 13:03 14:08 16:08 17:48
Highway Farm (W-bound) 08:55 10:00 12:00 13:05 14:10 16:10 17:50
Martock Lavers Oak (S-bound) 08:57 10:02 12:02 13:07 14:12 16:12 17:52
Martock Marwin Close (E-bound) 08:58 10:03 12:03 13:08 14:13 16:13 17:53
Martock Wheelers Meadow (S-bound) 08:59 10:04 12:04 13:09 14:14 16:14 17:54
Martock Stepps Meadow (SW-bound) 09:00 10:05 12:05 13:10 14:15 16:15 17:55
Martock Stepps Crescent (S-bound) 09:04 10:09 12:09 13:14 14:19 16:19 17:59
Martock The Pinnacle (o/s Library) 10:10 14:20 18:00
Hurst The Pinnacle (SW-bound) 10:10 14:20 18:00
Bower Hinton, opp The Green 10:13 14:23 18:03

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 31 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

South West Coaches