bustimes.org

526 - Bolton - Barrow Bridge via Halliwell

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Bolton - Halliwell - Barrow Bridge

Bolton Interchange (Stand N) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Bolton, opp Wood Street 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
Bolton Market Hall (Stop GG) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
Bolton, nr Prince Street 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Bolton, nr Slater Street 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16
Halliwell, nr Adisham Drive 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Halliwell, opp Draycott Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Halliwell, opp Wolfenden Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Halliwell, nr Horace Street 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Halliwell, nr Eskrick Street 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Halliwell, nr Rushey Fold Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Halliwell, opp St Paul's Church 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Halliwell, opp Ainsworth Arms 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
Smithills School (opp) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
Smithills, nr Abercorn Road 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Smithills Hall (opp) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Smithills Hall (o/s) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Smithills, opp Abercorn Road 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Smithills School (o/s) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Smithills, nr Halliwell Road 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Barrow Bridge, opp Forest Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Doffcocker, o/s Moss Bank Park 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Barrow Bridge, opp Garwick Road 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Barrow Bridge, opp Smithills Croft Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
Barrow Bridge, nr Cinder Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Barrow Bridge (at) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Barrow Bridge Terminus (at) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35

Barrow Bridge - Halliwell - Bolton

Barrow Bridge Terminus (at) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Barrow Bridge, opp Cinder Lane 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Barrow Bridge, opp Capitol Close 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Barrow Bridge, nr Garwick Road 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Doffcocker, opp Moss Bank Park 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Doffcocker, at Moss Bank Park 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Barrow Bridge, nr Forest Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Smithills School (opp) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Smithills, nr Abercorn Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Smithills Hall (opp) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Smithills Hall (o/s) 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Smithills, opp Abercorn Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Smithills School (o/s) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Halliwell, o/s Ainsworth Arms 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Halliwell, o/s St Paul's Church 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Halliwell, o/s Post Office 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46
Halliwell, o/s Robin Hood Inn 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Halliwell, nr Weymouth Street 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Halliwell, nr Wolfenden Street 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
Halliwell, nr Draycott Street 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
Halliwell, opp Adisham Drive 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Bolton, opp Slater Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bolton, nr Heywood Street 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54
Bolton, at Market Hall 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Bolton, nr Howell Croft North 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus