bustimes.org

528 - Nottsbus Connect - Selston - Moorgreen - Phoenix Park - Bestwood

A bus service operated by NottsBus

Map

Selston - Moorgreen - Phoenix Park - Bestwood

Selston Green, adj Selston Church 06:00 07:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05
Selston Commonside, adj Hobsic Lane 06:01 07:01 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06
Selston Commonside, opp Church Lane 06:02 07:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07
Selston Commonside (SE-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07
Selston Mansfield Road (SE-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08
Selston Portland Road (SE-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09
Selston, opp School Road 06:04 07:04 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09
Selston, opp Victoria Road 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10
Selston, adj Sherwood Way 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10
Selston, adj Recreation Street 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10
Selston, adj Annesley Lane 06:06 07:06 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Selston Nottingham Road (S-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11
Bagthorpe, opp Middlebrook Road 06:07 07:07 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12
Bagthorpe, opp School Road 06:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13
Underwood, opp Beech Road 06:09 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14
Underwood Institute (Stop B) 06:10 07:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15
Underwood, adj Felley Mill Lane 06:10 07:10 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15
Underwood Willey Lane (S-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16
Underwood, opp Lambs Close Drive 06:12 07:12 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17
Moorgreen Willey Lane (S-bound) 06:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18
Moorgreen, opp Engine Lane 06:13 07:13 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18
Moorgreen, opp Nursery 06:14 07:14 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19
Moorgreen Church Road (SE-bound) 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20
Greasley, opp Church 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20
Greasley, adj Church Road 06:16 07:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21
Watnall, adj Narrow Lane 06:17 07:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22
Watnall, adj Victoria Gardens 06:17 07:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22
Watnall Main Road (S-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23
Kimberley, opp Hollywell Primary School 10:21 12:21 14:21
Kimberley, adj Parkham Road 10:21 12:21 14:21
Watnall, opp Holly Road 06:18 07:18 08:18 15:18 16:18 17:23
Kimberley, adj Nine Corners 10:23 12:23 14:23
Watnall, adj Buckingham Way 06:19 07:19 08:19 15:19 16:19 17:24
Larkfields, adj St Patricks Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 15:19 16:19 17:24
Kimberley, adj Library 10:24 12:24 14:24
Larkfields, opp Ash Crescent 06:20 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:25
Larkfields, opp Oak Drive 06:20 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:25
Kimberley Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25
Larkfields, adj Oak Drive 10:27 12:27 14:27
Larkfields, adj Ash Crescent 10:28 12:28 14:28
Nuthall, adj Larkfield Road 06:20 07:20 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:25
Larkfields, opp St Patricks Road 10:28 12:28 14:28
Nuthall, adj Albert Avenue 10:28 12:28 14:28
Nuthall, adj Ayscough Avenue 10:29 12:29 14:29
Nuthall, nr Church 10:29 12:29 14:29
Nuthall, adj Church 06:22 07:22 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:22 16:22 17:27
Nuthall, adj Spring Terrace 06:22 07:22 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:22 16:22 17:27
Nuthall Nottingham Road (SE-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 15:22 16:22 17:27
Nuthall, opp Highfield Drive 06:23 07:23 08:23 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:23 16:23 17:28
Nuthall, opp Temple Drive 06:23 07:23 08:23 10:31 12:31 14:31 15:23 16:23 17:28
Nuthall, opp Woodland Drive 06:24 07:24 08:24 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:24 16:24 17:29
The Nuthall (o/s) 06:24 07:24 08:24 10:32 12:32 14:32 15:24 16:24 17:29
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI30) 06:25 07:25 08:25 10:33 12:33 14:33 15:25 16:25 17:30
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI01) 06:27 07:27 08:27 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:27 16:27 17:32
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU50) 06:28 07:28 08:28 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:28 16:28 17:33
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU51) 06:29 07:29 08:29 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:29 16:29 17:34
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU52) 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:30 16:30 17:35
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 06:31 07:31 08:31 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:31 16:31 17:36
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU04) 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:32 16:32 17:37
Bulwell Duke Street (NE-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:33 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:33 16:33 17:38
Bulwell Merchant Street (Stop BU21) 06:33 07:33 08:33 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:33 16:33 17:38
Bulwell Squires Avenue (Stop BU22) 06:34 07:34 08:34 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:34 16:34 17:39
Bulwell Ludford Road (Stop BU23) 06:34 07:34 08:35 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:35 16:35 17:40
Bulwell Morrisons (Stop BU24) 06:35 07:35 08:36 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:36 16:36 17:41
Bulwell Morrisons Car Park (Stop BU83) 08:37 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:37 16:37 17:42
Bulwell The Apollo (Stop BU25) 06:35 07:35 08:38 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:38 16:38 17:43
Bulwell Hall Lawton Drive (Stop BU26) 06:36 07:36 08:38 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:38 16:38 17:43
Bulwell Moorbridge Ponds (Stop BV01) 06:37 07:37 08:39 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:39 16:39 17:44
Bulwell Moorbridge Works (Stop BV02) 06:37 07:37 08:39 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:39 16:39 17:44
Bestwood Village, adj Old Mill Close 06:39 07:39 08:40 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:40 16:40 17:45
Bestwood Village, adj Church Road 06:40 07:40 08:41 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:41 16:41 17:46
Bestwood Village, adj The Square 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:41 16:41 17:46
Bestwood Village, opp Country Park 06:42 07:42 08:42 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:42 16:42 17:47
Bestwood Village, opp The Square 06:42 07:42 08:42 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:42 16:42 17:47
Bestwood Village, opp Church Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:43 16:43 17:48
Bestwood Village, opp Park Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:43 16:43 17:48
Bestwood Village, opp Coronation Road 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:45 16:45 17:50

Bestwood - Phoenix Park - Moorgreen - Selston

Bestwood Village, opp Coronation Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02
Bestwood Village, adj Park Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03
Bestwood Village, adj Church Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03
Bestwood Village, adj The Square 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04
Bestwood Village, opp Country Park 07:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Bestwood Village, opp The Square 07:00 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Bestwood Village, opp Church Road 07:01 08:01 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05
Bestwood Village, opp Old Mill Close 07:02 08:02 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06
Bulwell Moorbridge Cottage (Stop BV24) 07:04 08:04 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
Bulwell Moorbridge Ponds (Stop BV25) 07:04 08:04 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08
Bulwell Hall Lawton Drive (Stop BU29) 07:05 08:05 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09
Bulwell The Apollo (Stop BU30) 07:06 08:06 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09
Bulwell Morrisons Car Park (Stop BU83) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10
Bulwell Morrisons (Stop BU31) 07:06 08:06 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10
Bulwell Squires Avenue (Stop BU33) 07:07 08:07 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11
Bulwell Merchant Street (Stop BU34) 07:08 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU35) 07:08 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU09) 07:10 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU45) 07:10 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU46) 07:11 08:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16
Hempshill Vale Glenn's (Stop BU47) 07:12 08:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU48) 07:13 08:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU49) 07:14 08:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI30) 07:18 08:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 16:34 17:18 17:54 18:23
The Nuthall (adj) 07:18 08:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:34 17:54 18:23
Nuthall, adj Woodland Drive 07:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:35 17:55 18:24
Nuthall, adj Highfield Drive 07:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:35 17:55 18:24
Nuthall, adj Temple Drive 07:19 08:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:35 17:55 18:24
Nuthall Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:36 17:56 18:25
Nuthall, opp Spring Terrace 07:20 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:36 17:56 18:25
Nuthall, o/s Church 11:21 13:21 15:21
Nuthall, opp Ayscough Avenue 11:21 13:21 15:21
Nuthall, opp Albert Avenue 11:22 13:22 15:22
Nuthall, opp Church 07:21 08:21 09:21 16:37 17:57 18:26
Larkfields, adj St Patricks Road 11:23 13:23 15:22
Larkfields, opp Ash Crescent 11:24 13:24 15:23
Larkfields, opp Oak Drive 11:24 13:24 15:23
Nuthall, opp Maple Drive 07:21 08:21 09:21 16:37 17:57 18:26
Nuthall, opp Larkfield Road 11:24 13:24 15:24
Nuthall, adj Edward Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 16:38 17:58 18:27
Kimberley Nottingham Road (NW-bound) 11:26 13:26 15:25
Kimberley, opp Library 11:27 13:27 15:27
Larkfields, adj Oak Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 16:38 17:58 18:27
Kimberley Nine Corners (NE-bound) 11:28 13:28 15:28
Larkfields, adj Ash Crescent 07:23 08:23 09:23 16:39 17:59 18:28
Larkfields, opp St Patricks Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 16:39 17:59 18:28
Watnall, opp Buckingham Way 07:23 08:23 09:23 16:39 17:59 18:28
Kimberley, opp Parkham Road 11:29 13:29 15:29
Watnall, adj Holly Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 16:40 18:00 18:29
Kimberley, o/s Hollywell Primary School 11:30 13:30 15:30
Watnall Main Road (N-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:41 18:01 18:30
Watnall, opp Victoria Gardens 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:41 18:01 18:30
Watnall, opp Narrow Lane 07:25 08:25 09:25 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:41 18:01 18:30
Greasley, opp Church Road 07:26 08:26 09:26 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:42 18:02 18:31
Greasley, o/s Church 07:27 08:27 09:27 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:43 18:03 18:32
Moorgreen, opp Church Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:44 18:04 18:33
Moorgreen, adj Nursery 07:28 08:28 09:28 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:44 18:04 18:33
Moorgreen, adj Engine Lane 07:29 08:29 09:29 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:45 18:05 18:34
Moorgreen Willey Lane (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:45 18:05 18:34
Underwood, adj Lambs Close Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:46 18:06 18:35
Underwood Willey Lane (N-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:47 18:07 18:36
Underwood, opp Felley Mill Lane 07:32 08:32 09:32 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:48 18:08 18:37
Underwood Institute (Stop A) 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:49 18:09 18:38
Underwood, adj Beech Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:49 18:09 18:38
Bagthorpe, adj School Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:50 18:10 18:39
Bagthorpe, adj Middlebrook Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:51 18:11 18:40
Selston Nottingham Road (N-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:52 18:12 18:41
Selston, opp Annesley Lane 07:36 08:36 09:36 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:52 18:12 18:41
Selston, opp Recreation Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:53 18:13 18:42
Selston, opp Sherwood Way 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:53 18:13 18:42
Selston, adj Victoria Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:53 18:13 18:42
Selston, adj School Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:54 18:14 18:43
Selston Portland Road (NW-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:55 18:15 18:44
Selston Mansfield Road (NW-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:55 18:15 18:44
Selston Commonside (NW-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:57 18:17 18:46
Selston Green, opp Selston Church 07:45 08:45 09:45 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:01 18:21 18:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

NottsBus