bustimes.org

53 - Bracknell - Wexham Park Hospital via Maidenhead

A service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Bracknell - Wexham Park Hospital

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:45 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Bracknell Police Station (Stop H) 06:46 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 06:49 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bullbrook, adj Deepfield Road 06:49 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Bullbrook, adj Cumberland Drive 06:50 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Whitegrove, adj Innings Lane 06:50 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Whitegrove, adj Broadrick Heath 06:51 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Whitegrove, adj Westcotts Green 06:52 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Whitegrove, opp Joseph Court 06:53 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Whitegrove, o/s Tesco North Bracknell 06:54 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Whitegrove Five Ways Corner (N-bound) 06:55 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Newell Green Plough & Harrow 06:56 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Moss End, opp Bowyers Lane 06:59 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Jealott’s Hill Jeallotts Hill (N-bound) 07:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Jealott’s Hill Hawthorn Hill (N-bound) 07:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Moneyrow Green, nr Jolly Gardener 07:07 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Moneyrow Green, o/s White Hart PH 07:07 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Moneyrow Green, adj Bartletts Lane 07:08 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Moneyrow Green, opp Langworthy Lane 07:08 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Holyport Stroud Farm Corner (N-bound) 07:10 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Holyport, opp Tectonic Place 07:10 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Holyport, opp Earlsfield 07:11 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Bray Wick, opp Cannon Hill Way 07:12 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Bray Wick, o/s Braywick House East 07:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Bray Wick, opp Cemetery 07:14 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Bray Wick, opp Sports Centre 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Maidenhead Grenfell Place (W-bound) 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S2) 07:18 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
07:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 07:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Maidenhead York Road East (E-bound) 07:23 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Maidenhead Bridge Avenue (Stop D) 07:23 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Maidenhead, opp Waldeck Road 07:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Maidenhead Bridge (E-bound) 07:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Taplow, opp Ellington Road 07:27 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Taplow, o/s The Dumb Bell PH 07:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Taplow Bishops Centre (E-bound) 07:30 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Burnham, opp Sainsbury's 07:32 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Lent Rise, opp Coulson Way 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Lent Rise Cornell's Corner (o/s 101) 07:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Lent Rise, opp Burlington Road 07:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Lent Rise, opp Lent Green 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Lent Rise, adj Bredward Close 07:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Burnham Gore Road (opp 7) 07:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Burnham, adj Fairfield Road 07:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Burnham, opp Lincoln Hatch Lane 07:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Burnham, opp Ramsey Court 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Britwell, opp Wordsworth Road 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Britwell, nr Lynch Pin PH 07:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Britwell St George's Church (o/s 226) 07:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Britwell, adj Rokesby Road 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Farnham Royal, adj Farnham House 07:48 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Farnham Royal, adj Stoke Park 07:48 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Stoke Poges, adj Stoke House 07:53 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (arrivals) 07:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00

Wexham Park Hospital - Bracknell

Wexham Court Wexham Park Hospital (main entrance) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Stoke Poges, opp Stoke House 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Farnham Royal, opp Stoke Park 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Britwell Farnham Lane (o/s 83) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
The Britwell Centre (opp) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Britwell Wentworth Avenue (o/s 16) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Britwell, o/s Kennedy Park Shops 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Britwell St George's Church (o/s 225) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Britwell, opp Lynch Pin PH 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Britwell, nr Wordsworth Road 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Burnham, adj Ramsey Court 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Burnham, opp Grammar School 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Burnham, opp Fairfield Road 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Burnham Gore Road (o/s 13) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Lent Rise, opp Bredward Close 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Lent Rise, adj Lent Green 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Lent Rise, adj Burlington Road 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Lent Rise Cornell's Corner (S-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Lent Rise, adj Coulson Way 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Burnham, o/s Sainsbury's 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Burnham, opp Hag Hill Lane 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Taplow, opp Bishops Centre 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Taplow, adj Marsh Lane 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Taplow, opp The Dumb Bell PH 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Taplow, adj Ellington Road 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Maidenhead Bridge (W-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Maidenhead, nr Waldeck Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Maidenhead, adj Sainsbury's 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S2) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Maidenhead, at Railway Bridge 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Bray Wick, o/s Cemetery 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Bray Wick, opp Braywick House East 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Bray Wick, nr Cannon Hill Way 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Holyport, nr Earlsfield 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Holyport, adj Tectonic Place 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Holyport Stroud Farm Corner (S-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Moneyrow Green, nr Holyport Green 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Moneyrow Green, opp Bartletts Lane 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Moneyrow Green, opp White Hart PH 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Moneyrow Green, opp Jolly Gardener 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Jealott’s Hill Hawthorn Hill (S-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Jealott’s Hill Jeallotts Hill (S-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Moss End, adj Bowyers Lane 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Newell Green Plough & Harrow (E-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Whitegrove, o/s Tesco North Bracknell 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Whitegrove, adj Joseph Court 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Whitegrove, opp Westcotts Green 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Whitegrove, opp Broadrick Heath 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Whitegrove, opp Innings Lane 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Bullbrook, opp Cumberland Drive 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Bullbrook, opp New Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 30 September 2021

Thames Valley Buses