bustimes.org

530 - Port Glasgow - Kilmacolm via Boglestone roundabout

A service operated by McGill’s

Map

Port Glasgow - Kilmacolm via Boglestone roundabout

Port Glasgow, at Tesco 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05
Port Glasgow, opp Jean Street 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05
Port Glasgow, before Water Street 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06
Port Glasgow Bus Station (stance 5) 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07
06:40 07:10 07:40 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25
Port Glasgow, at Coronation Park 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25
Port Glasgow, after Ashgrove Lane 06:41 07:11 07:41 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26
Port Glasgow, at High Carnegie Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28
Boglestone Roundabout (before) 06:44 07:14 07:44 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:29
Bardrainney, at Arran Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30
Slaemuir, opp Port Glasgow High School 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30
Kilmacolm, at Upper Merlindale 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35
Kilmacolm, opp Wateryetts Drive 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35
Kilmacolm, at Woodrow Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35
Kilmacolm, at Market Place 06:51 07:21 07:51 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36
Kilmacolm, opp Glebe Street 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21
Kilmacolm, opp Glebe Road 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21
Kilmacolm, before Porterfield Road 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22
Kilmacolm, before Houston Road 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22
Kilmacolm, opp Gryffe Road 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23
Kilmacolm, after Houston Road 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25

Kilmacolm - Port Glasgow via Boglestone roundabout

Kilmacolm, after Houston Road then every 30 minutes until 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28
Kilmacolm, at Porterfield Road 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28
Kilmacolm, before Glebe Road 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29
Kilmacolm, opp Moss Road 06:55 08:55 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Kilmacolm, at Gibson Lane 06:55 08:55 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Kilmacolm, opp Cherrytrees 06:55 08:55 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Kilmacolm, opp Magdala 06:55 08:55 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Kilmacolm, opp Upper Merlindale 06:56 08:56 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Slaemuir, at Port Glasgow High School 07:01 09:01 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Bardrainney, opp Arran Avenue 07:01 09:01 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Boglestone Roundabout (after) 07:03 09:03 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Port Glasgow Clune Brae (at 90) 07:04 09:04 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Port Glasgow, opp Clune Park Primary School 07:04 09:04 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Port Glasgow, at Kilmory Terrace 07:05 09:05 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Port Glasgow, opp Bay Street 07:06 09:06 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Port Glasgow, opp Coronation Park 07:06 09:06 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Port Glasgow Bus Station (stance 3) 07:07 09:07 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Port Glasgow, at Princes Street 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02
Port Glasgow, before Balfour Street 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02
Port Glasgow, at Tesco 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04

Timetable data from McGill’s, 23 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

McGill’s