bustimes.org

530 - Wolverhampton - Rocket Pool via Bilston

A bus service operated by Banga Buses

Map

Wolverhampton - Rocket Pool via Bilston

Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AR) 06:30 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:25 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:30
Wolverhampton, opp Sutherland Place 06:31 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:26 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:31
Monmore Green, opp All Saints Church 06:32 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:34 10:48 11:04 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:04 12:27 12:48 13:04 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:04 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:18 17:32
Monmore Green, opp Cable St 06:33 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:19 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:49 12:05 12:28 12:49 13:05 13:19 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:33
Rough Hills, opp Pond Lane 06:34 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:06 10:20 10:36 10:50 11:06 11:20 11:36 11:50 12:06 12:29 12:50 13:06 13:20 13:36 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:34
Rough Hills, opp Whittaker St 06:34 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:50 08:07 08:20 08:37 08:50 09:07 09:20 09:37 09:50 10:07 10:20 10:37 10:50 11:07 11:20 11:37 11:50 12:07 12:30 12:50 13:07 13:20 13:37 13:50 14:07 14:20 14:37 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:35
Rough Hills, after Dixon St 06:35 07:08 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:08 08:21 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:51 10:08 10:21 10:38 10:51 11:08 11:21 11:38 11:51 12:08 12:31 12:51 13:08 13:21 13:38 13:51 14:08 14:21 14:38 14:51 15:08 15:21 15:38 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:51 17:08 17:21 17:36
Rough Hills Rd (before) 06:36 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:09 09:22 09:39 09:52 10:09 10:22 10:39 10:52 11:09 11:22 11:39 11:52 12:09 12:32 12:52 13:09 13:22 13:39 13:52 14:09 14:22 14:39 14:52 15:09 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:37
Rough Hills Rd (opp) 06:36 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:09 09:22 09:39 09:52 10:09 10:22 10:39 10:52 11:09 11:22 11:39 11:52 12:09 12:32 12:52 13:09 13:22 13:39 13:52 14:09 14:22 14:39 14:52 15:09 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:22 16:39 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:37
Rough Hills, before Ivanhoe Rd 06:37 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:53 10:10 10:23 10:40 10:53 11:10 11:23 11:40 11:53 12:10 12:33 12:53 13:10 13:23 13:40 13:53 14:10 14:23 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:38
Rough Hills, adj Craven St 06:37 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:23 08:40 08:53 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:53 10:10 10:23 10:40 10:53 11:10 11:23 11:40 11:53 12:10 12:33 12:53 13:10 13:23 13:40 13:53 14:10 14:23 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:38
Ettingshall Rd (adj) 06:38 07:11 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:54 09:11 09:24 09:41 09:54 10:11 10:24 10:41 10:54 11:11 11:24 11:41 11:54 12:11 12:34 12:54 13:11 13:24 13:41 13:54 14:11 14:24 14:41 14:54 15:11 15:24 15:41 15:54 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:39
Priestfield, opp Rockwell Thompson Works 06:39 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:34 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:39
Priestfield, opp Tarmac Rd 06:39 07:12 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:12 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:12 09:25 09:42 09:55 10:12 10:25 10:42 10:55 11:12 11:25 11:42 11:55 12:12 12:35 12:55 13:12 13:25 13:42 13:55 14:12 14:25 14:42 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:25 17:40
Bilston, adj Chem Rd 06:40 07:13 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:13 08:26 08:43 08:56 09:13 09:26 09:43 09:56 10:13 10:26 10:43 10:56 11:13 11:26 11:43 11:56 12:13 12:36 12:56 13:13 13:26 13:43 13:56 14:13 14:26 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:41
Bilston, adj Hickman Rd 06:41 07:14 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:14 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:27 09:44 09:57 10:14 10:27 10:44 10:57 11:14 11:27 11:44 11:57 12:14 12:37 12:57 13:14 13:27 13:44 13:57 14:14 14:27 14:44 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:42
Bilston Bus Station (Stand B) 06:44 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:30 09:47 10:00 10:17 10:30 10:47 11:00 11:17 11:30 11:47 12:00 12:17 12:40 13:00 13:17 13:30 13:47 14:00 14:17 14:30 14:47 15:00 15:17 15:30 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:30 16:47 17:00 17:17 17:30 17:45
Bilston, adj Tame St 06:45 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:18 09:31 09:48 10:01 10:18 10:31 10:48 11:01 11:18 11:31 11:48 12:01 12:18 12:41 13:01 13:18 13:31 13:48 14:01 14:18 14:31 14:48 15:01 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:01 16:18 16:31 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:31 17:46
Lower Bradley, opp Loxdale St 06:47 07:20 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:33 09:50 10:03 10:20 10:33 10:50 11:03 11:20 11:33 11:50 12:03 12:20 12:43 13:03 13:20 13:33 13:50 14:03 14:20 14:33 14:50 15:03 15:20 15:33 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:03 17:20 17:33 17:48
Lower Bradley, opp Great Bridge Rd 06:48 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:21 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:34 09:51 10:04 10:21 10:34 10:51 11:04 11:21 11:34 11:51 12:04 12:21 12:43 13:04 13:21 13:34 13:51 14:04 14:21 14:34 14:51 15:04 15:21 15:34 15:51 16:04 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:49
Loxdale, opp Coles Of Bilston 06:49 07:22 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:35 09:52 10:05 10:22 10:35 10:52 11:05 11:22 11:35 11:52 12:05 12:22 12:44 13:05 13:22 13:35 13:52 14:05 14:22 14:35 14:52 15:05 15:22 15:35 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:50
Loxdale, adj Bradley Lane 06:50 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:23 09:36 09:53 10:06 10:23 10:36 10:53 11:06 11:23 11:36 11:53 12:06 12:23 12:45 13:06 13:23 13:36 13:53 14:06 14:23 14:36 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:36 15:53 16:06 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:06 17:23 17:36 17:51
Loxdale, adj Hannah Rd 06:51 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:54 09:07 09:24 09:37 09:54 10:07 10:24 10:37 10:54 11:07 11:24 11:37 11:54 12:07 12:24 12:45 13:07 13:24 13:37 13:54 14:07 14:24 14:37 14:54 15:07 15:24 15:37 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:52
Lower Bradley, adj Wallace Rd 06:52 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:38 09:55 10:08 10:25 10:38 10:55 11:08 11:25 11:38 11:55 12:08 12:25 12:46 13:08 13:25 13:38 13:55 14:08 14:25 14:38 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:53
Lower Bradley, opp Edinburgh Rd 06:52 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:38 09:55 10:08 10:25 10:38 10:55 11:08 11:25 11:38 11:55 12:08 12:25 12:47 13:08 13:25 13:38 13:55 14:08 14:25 14:38 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:53
Lower Bradley, adj Stirling Rd 06:53 07:26 07:39 07:56 08:09 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:26 09:39 09:56 10:09 10:26 10:39 10:56 11:09 11:26 11:39 11:56 12:09 12:26 12:47 13:09 13:26 13:39 13:56 14:09 14:26 14:39 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:39 15:56 16:09 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:54
Rocket Pool, adj Pace Crescent 06:54 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:10 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:27 09:40 09:57 10:10 10:27 10:40 10:57 11:10 11:27 11:40 11:57 12:10 12:27 12:48 13:10 13:27 13:40 13:57 14:10 14:27 14:40 14:57 15:10 15:27 15:40 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:55
Rocket Pool, adj Meldon Drive 06:55 07:28 07:41 07:58 08:11 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:28 09:41 09:58 10:11 10:28 10:41 10:58 11:11 11:28 11:41 11:58 12:11 12:28 12:49 13:11 13:28 13:41 13:58 14:11 14:28 14:41 14:58 15:11 15:28 15:41 15:58 16:11 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:56
Rocket Pool, adj Humphries Crescent 06:56 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:12 08:29 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:29 09:42 09:59 10:12 10:29 10:42 10:59 11:12 11:29 11:42 11:59 12:12 12:29 12:50 13:12 13:29 13:42 13:59 14:12 14:29 14:42 14:59 15:12 15:29 15:42 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:12 17:29 17:42 17:57

Rocket Pool - Wolverhampton via Bilston

Rocket Pool, adj Meldon Drive 06:57 07:35 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58
Rocket Pool, adj Humphries Crescent 06:57 07:35 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58
Rocket Pool, opp Pace Crescent 06:58 07:36 07:46 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:57 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59
Lower Bradley, before Bradley Lane 07:00 07:37 07:47 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:32 12:59 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00
Lower Bradley, opp Stirling Rd 07:00 07:37 07:47 08:05 08:17 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:59 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:00
Lower Bradley, adj Edinburgh Rd 07:01 07:38 07:48 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:05 10:18 10:34 10:48 11:05 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:05 12:18 12:34 13:01 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:05 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:01
Lower Bradley, before Wallace Rd 07:02 07:38 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:19 12:34 13:02 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02
Loxdale, opp Hannah Rd 07:03 07:39 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:07 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:07 10:20 10:36 10:50 11:07 11:20 11:36 11:50 12:07 12:20 12:36 13:04 13:20 13:36 13:50 14:07 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:03
Loxdale, opp Bradley Lane 07:04 07:39 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:07 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:07 10:20 10:36 10:50 11:07 11:20 11:36 11:50 12:07 12:20 12:36 13:04 13:20 13:36 13:50 14:07 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:03
Loxdale, adj Coles Of Bilston 07:05 07:40 07:51 08:10 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:09 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:09 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:09 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:09 12:21 12:37 13:06 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:09 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:08 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:08 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:08 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:04
Lower Bradley, adj Great Bridge Rd 07:06 07:41 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:10 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:10 10:22 10:38 10:52 11:10 11:22 11:38 11:52 12:10 12:22 12:38 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:52 14:10 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:09 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:09 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:05
Lower Bradley, adj Loxdale St 07:08 07:42 07:53 08:12 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:11 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:11 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:11 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:11 12:23 12:39 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:11 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:39 15:53 16:11 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:11 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:06
Bilston, opp Tame St 07:09 07:43 07:54 08:13 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:13 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:13 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:13 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:13 12:24 12:40 13:11 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:13 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:12 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:12 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:07
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BA) 07:11 07:44 07:56 08:15 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:14 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:14 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:14 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:14 12:26 12:42 13:13 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:14 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:14 15:26 15:42 15:56 16:14 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:14 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:09
Bilston Bus Station (Stand C) 07:12 07:45 07:57 08:16 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:16 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:43 10:57 11:16 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:16 12:27 12:43 13:15 13:27 13:43 13:57 14:16 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:43 15:57 16:15 16:27 16:43 16:57 17:15 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:10
Bilston, opp Hickman Rd 07:13 07:49 07:59 08:18 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:18 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:18 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:18 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:18 12:29 12:45 13:17 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:18 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:17 15:29 15:45 15:59 16:17 16:29 16:45 16:59 17:17 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:11
Bilston, opp Chem Rd 07:14 07:51 08:00 08:19 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:18 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:18 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:18 12:30 12:46 13:18 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:18 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:18 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:18 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:12
Priestfield, adj Tarmac Rd 07:15 07:52 08:01 08:19 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:19 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:19 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:19 12:31 12:47 13:18 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:19 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:18 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:18 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:18 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:13
Priestfield, adj Rockwell Thompson Works 07:16 07:55 08:03 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:20 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:20 12:33 12:48 13:20 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:14
Rough Hills, opp Craven St 07:17 07:57 08:04 08:22 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:21 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:21 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:21 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:21 12:34 12:50 13:21 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:21 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:21 15:34 15:50 16:04 16:21 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:15
Rough Hills, adj Bronte Rd 07:18 07:58 08:05 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:22 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:22 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:22 12:35 12:50 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16
Rough Hills Rd (adj) 07:18 07:59 08:05 08:23 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:22 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:22 10:35 10:51 11:05 11:22 11:35 11:51 12:05 12:22 12:35 12:51 13:22 13:35 13:51 14:05 14:22 14:35 14:51 15:05 15:22 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:22 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:16
Rough Hills Rd (opp) 07:18 08:00 08:06 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:23 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:23 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:23 12:36 12:51 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16
Rough Hills, before Dixon St 07:19 08:03 08:07 08:25 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:24 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:24 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:24 12:37 12:53 13:24 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:24 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:24 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:24 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:17
Rough Hills, adj Whittaker St 07:20 08:04 08:08 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:53 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18
Rough Hills, adj Pond Lane 07:20 08:05 08:09 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:39 12:54 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:18
Monmore Green, adj Cable St 07:21 08:07 08:10 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:40 12:55 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:19
Monmore Green, adj All Saints Church 07:22 08:08 08:11 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:20
Wolverhampton, adj Sutherland Place 07:23 08:10 08:12 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:21
Wolverhampton, adj Hospital St 07:23 08:12 08:13 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:21
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:25
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AR) 08:15 08:15 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Banga Buses