bustimes.org

533 - Hammersmith - Chiswick Bridge - Mortlake - Barnes - Castelnau, Lonsdale Road

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Hammersmith - Chiswick Bridge - Mortlake - Barnes - Castelnau, Lonsdale Road

Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop K) 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 00:50 04:48 then every 15 minutes until 06:03 then every 10 minutes until 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 then every 10 minutes until 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 then every 12 minutes until 11:49 12:01 then every 12 minutes until 14:37 14:49 15:01 then every 10 minutes until 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 then every 10 minutes until 16:51 then every 11 minutes until 17:35 then every 12 minutes until 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:16 then every 15 minutes until 22:16 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:20 23:35 23:50
Hammersmith Bridge Road (Stop S) 00:06 00:51 04:49 06:04 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 11:50 12:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:53 17:37 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:17 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:21 23:36 23:51
Mortlake Cemetery (Stop L) 00:15 01:00 04:58 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 12:02 12:16 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 17:09 17:53 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:30 23:45 00:00
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop M) 00:15 01:00 04:59 06:14 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 12:04 12:17 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 17:11 17:55 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop N) 00:16 01:01 05:00 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 12:04 12:18 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 17:12 17:56 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:45 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop A) 00:17 01:02 05:01 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 12:06 12:19 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 17:13 17:57 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop S) 00:18 01:03 05:02 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 12:07 12:21 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 17:15 17:59 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop T) 00:18 01:03 05:02 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 12:07 12:21 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 17:15 17:59 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Barnes Bridge Station (Stop BK) 00:19 01:04 05:03 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 12:08 12:22 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 17:16 18:00 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Barnes Nassau Road (Stop) 00:19 01:04 05:03 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 12:09 12:23 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 17:17 18:01 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:21 01:06 05:05 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 12:11 12:25 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 17:19 18:03 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Barnes Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:23 01:08 05:08 06:23 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 12:14 12:28 15:04 15:17 15:30 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 17:23 18:07 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop K) 00:24 01:09 05:09 06:24 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 12:15 12:29 15:05 15:18 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 17:24 18:08 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09

Castelnau, Lonsdale Road - Barnes - Mortlake - Chiswick Bridge - Hammersmith

Barnes Lonsdale Road (Stop K) 00:10 then every 15 minutes until 01:10 05:10 then every 15 minutes until 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:40 09:52 10:04 then every 12 minutes until 12:16 12:30 then every 12 minutes until 15:06 15:19 15:32 then every 10 minutes until 16:02 then every 11 minutes until 16:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 then every 11 minutes until 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:40 22:55 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Barnes The Spinney (Stop L) 00:10 01:10 05:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 09:40 09:52 10:04 12:16 12:30 15:06 15:19 15:32 16:02 16:35 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:10 22:40 22:55 23:55
Washington Road Barnes (Stop M) 00:11 01:11 05:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:41 09:53 10:05 12:17 12:31 15:07 15:20 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:11 22:41 22:56 23:56
Barnes Newport Road (Stop WN) 00:12 01:12 05:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:42 09:54 10:06 12:18 12:32 15:08 15:21 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:42 22:57 23:57
Barnes / Red Lion (Stop BA) 00:13 01:13 05:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:44 09:56 10:08 12:20 12:34 15:10 15:23 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 22:43 22:58 23:58
Barnes Glebe Road (Stop BB) 00:14 01:14 05:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:45 09:57 10:09 12:21 12:35 15:11 15:24 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 22:44 22:59 23:59
Barnes Pond (Stop BD) 00:15 01:15 05:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 09:46 09:58 10:10 12:22 12:36 15:12 15:25 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:15 22:45 23:00 00:00
Barnes High Street (Stop BH) 00:15 01:15 05:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 09:46 09:58 10:10 12:22 12:36 15:12 15:25 15:38 16:08 16:41 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:15 22:45 23:00 00:00
Barnes Bridge Station (Stop BJ) 00:16 01:16 05:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:47 09:59 10:11 12:23 12:37 15:13 15:26 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 22:46 23:01 00:01
Mortlake White Hart Lane (Stop V) 00:17 01:17 05:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 09:49 10:01 10:13 12:25 12:39 15:15 15:28 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:17 22:47 23:02 00:02
Mortlake Avondale Road (Stop Q) 00:18 01:18 05:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 09:51 10:03 10:15 12:27 12:41 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:49 23:03 00:03
Sheen Lane / Mortlake Station (Stop B) 00:18 01:18 05:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:52 10:04 10:15 12:27 12:41 15:17 15:30 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:49 23:03 00:03
Mortlake Ship Lane / Stag Brewery (Stop Z) 00:18 01:18 05:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:52 10:04 10:16 12:28 12:42 15:18 15:31 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:41 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:49 23:03 00:03
Mortlake Rosemary Lane (Stop P) 00:19 01:19 05:20 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 09:53 10:05 10:17 12:29 12:43 15:19 15:32 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:20 22:50 23:04 00:04
Mortlake Clifford Avenue (Stop Q) 00:19 01:19 05:21 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 09:54 10:06 10:18 12:30 12:44 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:20 22:50 23:04 00:04
Mortlake Cemetery (Stop K) 00:20 01:20 05:22 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:56 10:08 10:19 12:31 12:45 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:21 22:51 23:05 00:05
Hammersmith Bridge Road (Stop T) 00:29 01:29 05:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 10:13 10:24 10:35 12:47 13:01 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:30 23:00 23:14 00:14
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop Z2) 00:30 01:30 05:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:35 10:15 10:26 10:37 12:49 13:03 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:17 21:31 23:01 23:15 00:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel