533 - Lincoln - Lincoln

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Tuesday to Friday

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay O) 04:55
Lincoln, opp Siemens 04:55
Lincoln East West Link Road (W-bound) 04:57
Lincoln, adj Thomas Cooper Church 04:58
Lincoln, adj St Peter At Gowt's Church 04:58
Lincoln, adj Sewell's Walk 04:58
Lincoln Dixon Street (W-bound) 04:59
Lincoln, adj Lidl 04:59
Lincoln, opp Bristol Drive 05:00
Lincoln, opp St Andrew's Drive 05:00
Lincoln, adj Mayfair Avenue 05:00
Lincoln Junction with Western Avenue (SW-bound) 05:01
Lincoln, opp Nomad Charity Shop 05:01
Lincoln, adj Harris Road 05:02
Boultham Moor, opp Round Shops 05:02
Boultham Moor, opp Crown & Arrows PH 05:03
Hartsholme/Swanpool, opp City School 05:05
Hartsholme/Swanpool, opp Almond Avenue 05:05
Birchwood Estate, adj Stones Place 05:07
Birchwood Estate, adj Meadowlake Close 05:07
Birchwood Estate, opp Woodfield Avenue 05:08
Birchwood Estate, opp Larchwood Crescent 05:08
Birchwood Estate, opp Elmwood Close 05:08
Birchwood Estate, opp Woodfield Close 05:09
Birchwood Estate, adj Salix Approach 05:09
Birchwood Estate, adj Jasmin Road 05:10
Birchwood Estate, adj Mildenhall Drive 05:10
Birchwood Estate, opp Wentworth Way 05:10
Birchwood Estate, adj Aberporth Drive 05:11
Doddington Park, adj Brooklands Way 05:11
Doddington Park, adj Silverstone Road 05:11
Doddington Park, opp Leconfield Road 05:12
Doddington Park, adj Kelstern Road 05:12
Doddington Park, opp Waltham Road 05:12
Doddington Park, opp Sadler Road 05:13
Doddington Park, adj Frome Close 05:14
Lincoln, o/s Swanholme Tavern 05:14
Lincoln, opp Exchange Road 05:14
Lincoln, opp Clarke Road 05:15
North Hykeham, opp Wetherby Crescent 05:17
North Hykeham, adj Rowan Road 05:17
North Hykeham, adj Chatsworth Drive 05:18
North Hykeham, adj Asda Goods Entrance 05:18
North Hykeham, opp Health Centre 05:19
North Hykeham, opp Bodmin Moor Close 05:19
North Hykeham, o/s Social Club 05:20
North Hykeham, opp The Plough PH 05:20
North Hykeham, adj Eyam Way 05:21
North Hykeham, adj Broadway 05:22
North Hykeham, opp Highfield Terrace 05:22
Hykeham Road, adj Baildon Crescent 05:23
Hykeham Road, adj Wallis Avenue 05:24
Hykeham Road, opp Rivermead Close 05:24
Hykeham Road, adj Gregg Hall Crescent 05:25
Bracebridge, adj The Plough PH 05:26
Brant Road, adj All Saints Church 05:26
Brant Road, adj Parker Avenue 05:27
Brant Road, adj Broughton Gardens 05:28
Brant Road, adj Glendon Close 05:28
Brant Road, adj Glenarm Crescent 05:28
Brant Road, opp Foyle Close 05:29
Brant Road, adj Birkdale 05:29
Brant Road, opp Larne Road 05:30
Brant Road, adj Crows Nest PH 05:30
Brant Road, o/s Church Centre 05:31
Brant Road, adj Chiltern Road 05:31
Brant Road, opp Broughton Gardens 05:32
Brant Road, opp Parker Avenue 05:32
Brant Road, opp All Saints Church 05:33
Bracebridge, opp Ellison Street 05:34
Bracebridge, adj Manby Street 05:35
Bracebridge, adj Otter's Cottages 05:36
St Catherine’s, adj Hamilton Road 05:37
St Catherine’s, opp South Common 05:38
Lincoln, adj Tealby Street 05:39
Lincoln, adj Robey Street 05:40
Lincoln, opp Sewell's Walk 05:41
Lincoln, opp St Peter At Gowt's Church 05:43
Lincoln, opp Magistrates Court 05:44
Lincoln East West Link Road (E-bound) 05:46
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay N) 05:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 27 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Stagecoach East Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEMid