bustimes.org

535 - Port Glasgow - Greenock,Earnhill Road via Oronsay, Broadfield, Woodhall, Gibshill, Belville Street, Greenock Bus Station, IRH

A service operated by McGill’s

Map

Monday to Friday

Devol, opp Moorfield Avenue 06:05
Devol, at Duchal Street 06:05
Devol, at Knocknair Street 06:06
Boglestone, at Gryffe Road 06:06
Boglestone, at Moidart Road 06:07
Boglestone, at Milton Road 06:07
Slaemuir, opp Millport Road 06:08
Slaemuir Marloch Avenue (opp 4) 06:09
Slaemuir, opp Cullins Avenue 06:09
Slaemuir Avenue (opp) 06:09
Bardrainney, before Moss Road 06:10
Park Farm, at Netherton Avenue 06:10
Park Farm, after Arran Avenue 06:11
Park Farm, at Lismore Avenue 06:11
Park Farm, at Pladda Avenue 06:12
Park Farm, at Skye Road 06:12
Park Farm Oronsay Avenue (at 124) 06:13
Park Farm Oronsay Avenue (at 106) 06:13
Park Farm, before Mull Avenue 06:14
Park Farm, after Mull Avenue 06:14
Park Farm, opp Lismore Avenue 06:14
Park Farm, at Eriskay Avenue 06:15
Park Farm, after Cumbrae Avenue 06:16
Port Glasgow, opp Mansion Avenue 06:17
Port Glasgow, at Broadfield Avenue 06:17
Woodhall, at School Road 06:18
Woodhall Parkhill Avenue (opp 67) 06:18
Woodhall, before High Carnegie Road 06:19
Woodhall, opp Sunnyside Avenue 06:19
Woodhall, opp Brightside Avenue 06:20
Port Glasgow, opp Kelburn Bridge 06:21
Port Glasgow Glasgow Road (opp 57) 06:21
Port Glasgow Glasgow Road (opp 43) 06:22
Port Glasgow, at Robert Street 06:22
Port Glasgow, at Bruce Street 06:23
Port Glasgow, opp Bay Street 06:24
Port Glasgow, opp Coronation Park 06:24
Port Glasgow Bus Station (stance 3) 06:25
Port Glasgow, at Princes Street 06:25
Port Glasgow, before Balfour Street 06:25
Port Glasgow, before Highholm Street 06:25
Port Glasgow, opp William Street 06:25
Lilybank, at Birkmyre Avenue 06:26
Lilybank, at Broadstone Gardens 06:26
Lilybank, opp Braemar House 06:26
Lilybank, opp Whitelees Road 06:27
Gibshill, at Poplar Street 06:27
Gibshill, opp Lansbury Street 06:28
Ladyburn Pottery Street (at 22) 06:30
Greenock, at Ladyburn Street 06:30
Greenock, at Sinclair Street 06:30
Greenock, opp Oakfield Terrace 06:31
Cartsdyke, at St Lawrence Street 06:33
Cartsdyke, at East William Street 06:33
Greenock, at Belville Avenue 06:33
Greenock, at Hawick Court 06:34
Greenock, after Cartsburn Street 06:34
Greenock, after Dellingburn Street 06:35
Greenock, opp Well Park 06:36
Greenock, opp Shaw Place 06:36
Greenock, at Roxburgh Street 06:37
Greenock, at Stance 5 06:38
Greenock, opp Brisbane Street 06:39
Greenock, opp South Street 06:40
Greenock, at Brachelston Street 06:42
Greenock, after Old Inverkip Road 06:42
Gateside, at Rankin Court 06:42
Gateside, at Greenock Library 06:43
Greenock Inverkip Road (opp 174) 06:44
Branchton, opp Neil Street 06:45
Branchton, opp Sutherland Road 06:46
Branchton, opp Fancy Farm Road 06:46
Branchton, at Inverclyde Royal Hospital Main Building 06:48
Gourock, after Hilltop Road 06:49
Larkfield, before Fife Road 06:50
Larkfield, opp Earnhill Place 06:51
Larkfield, before Industrial Estate 06:52

Timetable data from McGill’s, 27 May 2022, McGill’s, 24 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

McGill’s