bustimes.org

537 - Bolton - Bank Top circular via Astley Bridge

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand C) 09:23 10:08 then hourly until 16:08
Bolton, opp Wood Street 09:25 10:10 16:10
Bolton Market Hall (Stop GG) 09:27 10:12 16:12
Bolton, nr Prince Street 09:29 10:14 16:14
Bolton, nr Slater Street 09:30 10:15 16:15
Halliwell, nr Prospect Street 09:32 10:17 16:17
Halliwell, nr Draycott Street 09:33 10:18 16:18
Halliwell, nr Astley Street 09:34 10:19 16:19
Halliwell, nr Viola Street 09:35 10:20 16:20
Halliwell, o/s The Lamb 09:36 10:21 16:21
Astley Bridge Asda (Stop H) 09:37 10:22 16:22
Astley Bridge Three Pigeons (Stop D) 09:38 10:23 16:23
Astley Bridge, nr Blackburn Road 09:38 10:23 16:23
Bank Top, opp Whitegate Drive 09:39 10:24 16:24
Bank Top, opp Prestbury Road 09:39 10:24 16:24
Bank Top, nr Thornham Drive 09:40 10:25 16:25
Bank Top, nr Lakenheath Drive 09:41 10:26 16:26
Bank Top, o/s The Oaks School 09:42 10:27 16:27
Astley Bridge, opp Thorndyke Avenue 09:44 10:29 16:29
Astley Bridge, nr Rainshaw Street 09:45 10:30 16:30
Astley Bridge Three Pigeons (Stop E) 09:46 10:31 16:31
Astley Bridge Asda (Stop J) 09:47 10:32 16:32
Halliwell, nr Greenwood Vale 09:47 10:32 16:32
Halliwell, nr Waters Meeting Road 09:48 10:33 16:33
Halliwell, nr Ullswater Street 09:49 10:34 16:34
Halliwell, opp Draycott Street 09:50 10:35 16:35
Halliwell, nr Waters Meeting Road 09:51 10:36 16:36
Bolton, opp Slater Street 09:54 10:39 16:39
Bolton, nr Heywood Street 09:54 10:39 16:39
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 09:56 10:41 16:41
Bolton, at Market Hall 09:58 10:43 16:43
Bolton, opp Blue Boar 09:58 10:43 16:43
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 10:00 10:45 16:45
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 10:03 10:48 16:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus