bustimes.org

54 - Llangefni - Llangefni via Niwbwrch, Llangaffo

A bus service operated by Gwynfor Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Llangefni, o/s Post Office 08:00 10:05 15:30 16:20
Llangefni, o/s Library 08:00 15:30
Rhostrehwfa, in Ysgol 15:32
Llangefni, before Ysgol 08:01
Llangefni Perth-y-Paen (o/s 92) 08:01
Llangefni, after Graig Las 08:02
Llangefni, nr Ty Hen 08:02
Llangefni, opp Ysgol y Bont 10:06 16:21
Llangefni, after Ffordd Corn Hir 15:32
Llangefni Industrial Estate (o/s 2 Sisters) 10:09 16:25
Rhostrehwfa, nr Nant yr Odyn 10:11 16:26
Llangefni, nr Bodelis 15:32
Pentre-Berw, after Lon Tyddyn Mawr 10:14 16:28
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cae Mawr 08:03 15:33
Rhostrehwfa, nr Tan Rallt 08:03 15:33
Rhostrehwfa, after Penrhiw 08:05 15:34
Pentre-Berw, o/s Old Windmill 10:15 16:29
Rhostrehwfa, after Gorwel Deg 08:05 15:34
Rhostrehwfa, after Capel Cana 08:05 15:34
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cefn Cwmwd 08:05 15:34
Cerrigceinwen Main Road (before) 08:08 15:36
Cerrigceinwen, o/s Hen Ysgol Henblas 08:08 15:36
Capel Mawr, nr Efail Henblas 08:10 15:39
Bethel, opp Abingerwood 08:13 15:42
Bethel, opp Parc Glas Surgery 08:13 15:42
Malldraeth, opp Tegfryn Garage 08:15 15:44
Malldraeth, after Joiners Arms 08:16 15:46
Newborough Forest (before) 08:18 15:48
Newborough, after Penrhos 08:19 15:49
Newborough, opp White Lion Hotel 08:20 15:50
Newborough Idan House (after Post Office) 08:20 15:50
Newborough, o/s War Memorial 08:20 15:50
Newborough, opp Ysgol Gynradd Niwbwrch 08:20 15:50
Llangaffo, o/s Post Office 08:24 10:23 15:54 16:43
Pentre-Berw, opp Old Windmill 08:31 10:30 16:01 16:50
Pentre-Berw, before Lon Tyddyn Mawr 08:31 16:01 16:50
Rhostrehwfa, nr Nant yr Odyn 08:34 16:04 16:55
Rhostrehwfa Nant Turnpike (after Roundabout) 08:34 10:36 16:04 16:56
Llangefni Industrial Estate (opp 2 Sisters) 08:37 16:07
Llangefni, before Ysgol y Bont 08:37 16:07
Llangefni, at Coleg Menai 08:39
Llangefni, o/s Library 08:41
Rhostrehwfa, in Ysgol 08:43
Llangefni, before Ysgol 08:43
Llangefni, o/s Post Office 08:45 10:38 16:09 16:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Gwynfor Coaches