bustimes.org

545 - Origin - Destination via Gibshill, Belville Street, Greenock Bus Station and Grieve Road.

A service operated by McGill’s

Map

Port Glasgow Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Port Glasgow, at Princes Street 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Port Glasgow, before Balfour Street 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Port Glasgow, before Highholm Street 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Port Glasgow, opp William Street 07:21 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Lilybank, at Birkmyre Avenue 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Lilybank, at Broadstone Gardens 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Lilybank, opp Braemar House 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Lilybank, opp Whitelees Road 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Gibshill, at Poplar Street 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Gibshill, opp Lansbury Street 07:25 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Bridgend, after Gibshill Road 07:26 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Bridgend, before John Wilson Street 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Greenock, before Sinclair Street 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Greenock, after Sinclair Street 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Bridgend, after Grosvenor Road 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Bridgend, at Border Street 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Bridgend, after Bawhirley Road 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Cartsdyke, at St Lawrence Street 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Cartsdyke, at East William Street 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
Greenock, at Belville Avenue 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
Greenock, at Hawick Court 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Greenock, after Cartsburn Street 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Greenock, after Dellingburn Street 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
Greenock, opp Well Park 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36
Greenock, opp Shaw Place 07:37 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Greenock, at Roxburgh Street 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38
Greenock, at Stance 5 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
06:55 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:00
Greenock, opp Brisbane Street 06:56 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:01
Greenock, opp South Street 06:57 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:02
Greenock, at Brachelston Street 06:58 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:03
Gateside, at Iona Street 06:59 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:03
Gateside, at Rose Street 06:59 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:04
Greenock, before Paton Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Greenock, after Walker Street 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Greenock, before Nicol Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Greenock, opp Nicol Street 07:00 07:48 08:48 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:28 12:48 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:28 18:48 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:05
Gateside, before Grieve Road 07:01 07:49 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:49 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:05
Bow Hill, after Community Centre 07:02 07:50 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:30 18:50 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:06
Bow Hill, before Auchneagh Farm Road 07:02 07:50 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:30 18:50 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:06
Bow Hill, after Auchneagh Farm Road 07:03 07:51 08:51 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:31 18:51 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:07
Bow Hill, before Lyle Road 07:04 07:52 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:32 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:08
Greenock, after Merlin Avenue 07:04 07:52 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:32 18:53 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:08
Greenock, before Auchneagh Farm Road 07:05 07:53 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:33 18:54 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:09
Greenock, before Wren Road 07:05 07:54 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:34 18:55 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:09
Greenock, opp Glamis Drive 07:06 07:54 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:34 18:55 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:10
Fancy Farm, after Wren Road 07:06 07:55 08:55 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:35 18:56 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:10
Fancy Farm, before Canmore Crescent 07:07 07:55 08:55 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:35 18:57 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:11
Greenock, before Canmore Crescent 07:07 07:56 08:56 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:36 18:58 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:11
Fancy Farm, before Larkfield Road 07:07 07:56 08:56 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:36 18:59 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:11
Branchton, at Inverclyde Royal Hospital Main Building 07:09 07:58 08:58 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:38 19:01 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:13
Greenock, after Bournemouth Road 19:02 20:09 21:09
Greenock, before Plymouth Avenue 19:03 20:10 21:10
Greenock, before Exmouth Drive 19:03 20:10 21:10
Gourock, at Mathie Crescent 19:04 20:11 21:11
Gourock, at Fire Station 19:04 20:11 21:11
Gourock, opp Arran Road 19:05 20:12 21:12
Midton, opp Skye Crescent 19:05 20:12 21:12
Midton, before Moorfoot Drive 19:06 20:13 21:13
Midton, opp Ailsa Road 19:06 20:13 21:13
Midton, opp Bute Street 19:07 20:14 21:14
Midton, at Jacobs Drive 19:07 20:14 21:14
Midton, opp Kingsway 19:08 20:15 21:15
Midton, at Henderson Terrace 19:08 20:15 21:15
Gourock, at Craigmuschat Road 19:09 20:16 21:16
Gourock, before Broomberry Drive 19:10 20:17 21:17
Gourock, after Davidson Drive 19:11 20:18 21:18
Gourock, after Broomberry Drive 19:11 20:18 21:18
Gourock, at King Street 19:12 20:19 21:19
Gourock, before John Street 19:12 20:19 21:19
Gourock Rail Station (Stop 2) 19:14 20:21 21:21
Gourock, after Kempock Place 19:14 20:21 21:21
Gourock Albert Road (at 33) 19:14 20:21 21:21
Ashton, at Hillside Road 19:15 20:22 21:22
Ashton, at Ashburn Gate 19:15 20:22 21:22
Ashton Place (after) 19:15 20:22 21:22
Ashton, after Victoria Road 19:15 20:22 21:22
Ashton Cloch Road (at 15) 19:16 20:23 21:23
Ashton, after Cloch Brae 19:16 20:23 21:23
Levan, opp McInroys Point 19:17 20:24 21:24

Timetable data from McGill’s, 16 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

McGill’s