bustimes.org

547 - Rishton - Billington St Augustines

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Map

Rishton - Billington St Augustines

Rishton, adj Roebuck Inn 08:20
Rishton, by St Peter StreetSchool Stop 08:20
Rishton, opp Stourton Street 08:20
Rishton, by Wilpshire Road 08:21
Rishton, by Lee House 08:22
Great Harwood, opp Cemetery 08:23
Great Harwood, by Waverledge Road 08:24
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 08:25
Great Harwood, by Lowerfold Road 08:26
Great Harwood, opp Church Street 08:27
Great Harwood, opp Coronation Street 08:29
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon House 08:29
Great Harwood, adj Harwood Bar 08:29
Great Harwood, by The Gamecock 08:31
Portfield, opp Park Head 08:32
Portfield Bar (Stop 1) 08:32
Whalley, opp Portfield Road 08:33
Whalley, by Rendezvous 08:34
Whalley, by Toby Jug 08:35
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 08:36
Billington, by Valley View 08:36
Billington, by Calder Avenue 08:36
Billington Gardens (by) 08:37
Billington, by St Augustines RCHS 08:38
Billington, opp Meadow Close 08:42
Billington Gardens (opp) 08:42
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 08:42
Billington, opp Valley View 08:43
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 08:43
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 08:44
Whalley Bus Station (Stand A) 08:45
Whalley, by Sydney Avenue 08:45
Whalley, by Portfield Road 08:47
Portfield Bar (Stop 2) 08:48
Portfield, o/s Park Head 08:48
Great Harwood, opp The Gamecock 08:50
Great Harwood, by Martholme Lane 08:50
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 08:51
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 08:52
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 08:53
Great Harwood, by Park Lane 08:54
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 08:55
Great Harwood, by Lord Street 08:55
Great Harwood, by Cemetery 08:56
Rishton, opp Lee House 08:58
Rishton, by Stourton Street 09:01
Rishton, opp Roebuck Inn 09:03
Rishton, by James Street 09:03
Rishton, by Riverside Ind Park 09:03
Rishton, opp Dunkenhalgh Way 09:04
Clayton-le-Moors, by Beech Street 09:05
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sydney Street 09:06
Enfield, by Whinney Hill Road 09:06
Milnshaw, o/s Crown Hotel 09:07
Milnshaw, by Ribblesdale Avenue 09:07
Accrington, o/s Victoria Hospital 09:08
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:10

Billington St Augustines - Rishton

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 11) 13:50
Accrington, by Castle Hotel 13:51
Accrington, opp Victoria Hospital 13:51
Milnshaw, opp Ribblesdale Avenue 13:52
Milnshaw, opp Crown Inn 13:53
Enfield, opp Whinney Hill Road 13:53
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sydney Street 13:54
Clayton-le-Moors, by Hare and Hounds 13:55
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Beech Street 13:55
Rishton, by Dunkenhalgh Way 13:56
Rishton, opp Riverside Ind Park 13:58
Rishton, opp Holt Street 13:59
Rishton, adj Roebuck Inn 14:00
Rishton, by St Peter StreetSchool Stop 14:00
Rishton, opp Stourton Street 14:01
Rishton, by Wilpshire Road 14:02
Rishton, by Lee House 14:03
Great Harwood, opp Cemetery 14:05
Great Harwood, by Waverledge Road 14:06
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 14:07
Great Harwood, by Lowerfold Road 14:08
Great Harwood, opp Church Street 14:09
Great Harwood, opp Coronation Street 14:11
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon House 14:11
Great Harwood, adj Harwood Bar 14:12
Great Harwood, by The Gamecock 14:13
Portfield, opp Park Head 14:14
Portfield Bar (Stop 1) 14:15
Whalley, opp Portfield Road 14:16
Whalley, by Rendezvous 14:17
Whalley, by Toby Jug 14:18
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 14:18
Billington, by Valley View 14:19
Billington, by Calder Avenue 14:19
Billington Gardens (by) 14:20
Billington, by St Augustines RCHS 14:21
Billington, by St Augustines RCHS 14:35
Billington, opp Meadow Close 14:35
Billington Gardens (opp) 14:36
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 14:36
Billington, opp Valley View 14:37
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 14:38
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 14:39
Whalley, by Sydney Avenue 14:40
Whalley, by Portfield Road 14:42
Portfield Bar (Stop 2) 14:43
Portfield, o/s Park Head 14:44
Great Harwood, opp The Gamecock 14:46
Great Harwood, by Martholme Lane 14:47
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 14:48
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 14:49
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 14:50
Great Harwood, by Park Lane 14:52
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 14:55
Great Harwood, by Lord Street 14:55
Great Harwood, by Cemetery 14:55
Rishton, opp Lee House 14:56
Rishton, by Stourton Street 14:58
Rishton, opp Roebuck Inn 14:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Pilkingtonbus