bustimes.org

547 - Rishton - Billington St Augustines

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus

Rishton - Billington St Augustines

Rishton, adj Roebuck Inn 08:20
Rishton, by St Peter StreetSchool Stop 08:20
Rishton, opp Stourton Street 08:20
Rishton, by Wilpshire Road 08:21
Rishton, by Lee House 08:22
Great Harwood, opp Cemetery 08:23
Great Harwood, by Waverledge Road 08:24
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 08:25
Great Harwood, by Lowerfold Road 08:26
Great Harwood, opp Church Street 08:27
Great Harwood, opp Coronation Street 08:29
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon House 08:29
Great Harwood, adj Harwood Bar 08:29
Great Harwood, by The Gamecock 08:31
Portfield, opp Park Head 08:32
Portfield Bar (Stop 1) 08:32
Whalley, opp Portfield Road 08:33
Whalley, by Rendezvous 08:34
Whalley, by Toby Jug 08:35
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 08:36
Billington, by Valley View 08:36
Billington, by Calder Avenue 08:36
Billington Gardens (by) 08:37
Billington, by St Augustines RCHS 08:38
Billington, opp Meadow Close 08:42
Billington Gardens (opp) 08:42
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 08:42
Billington, opp Valley View 08:43
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 08:43
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 08:44
Whalley Bus Station (Stand A) 08:45
Whalley, by Sydney Avenue 08:45
Whalley, by Portfield Road 08:47
Portfield Bar (Stop 2) 08:48
Portfield, o/s Park Head 08:48
Great Harwood, opp The Gamecock 08:50
Great Harwood, by Martholme Lane 08:50
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 08:51
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 08:52
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 08:53
Great Harwood, by Park Lane 08:54
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 08:55
Great Harwood, by Lord Street 08:55
Great Harwood, by Cemetery 08:56
Rishton, opp Lee House 08:58
Rishton, by Stourton Street 09:01
Rishton, opp Roebuck Inn 09:03
Rishton, by James Street 09:03
Rishton, by Riverside Ind Park 09:03
Rishton, opp Dunkenhalgh Way 09:04
Clayton-le-Moors, by Beech Street 09:05
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sydney Street 09:06
Enfield, by Whinney Hill Road 09:06
Milnshaw, o/s Crown Hotel 09:07
Milnshaw, by Ribblesdale Avenue 09:07
Accrington, o/s Victoria Hospital 09:08
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:10

Billington St Augustines - Rishton

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 11) 14:40
Accrington, by Castle Hotel 14:41
Accrington, opp Victoria Hospital 14:41
Milnshaw, opp Ribblesdale Avenue 14:42
Milnshaw, opp Crown Inn 14:43
Enfield, opp Whinney Hill Road 14:43
Clayton-le-Moors, by Sydney Street 14:44
Clayton-le-Moors, by Hare and Hounds 14:45
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Beech Street 14:45
Rishton, by Dunkenhalgh Way 14:46
Rishton, opp Riverside Ind Park 14:48
Rishton, opp Holt Street 14:49
Rishton, adj Roebuck Inn 14:50
Rishton, by St Peter StreetSchool Stop 14:50
Rishton, opp Stourton Street 14:51
Rishton, by Wilpshire Road 14:52
Rishton, by Lee House 14:53
Great Harwood, opp Cemetery 14:55
Great Harwood, by Waverledge Road 14:56
Great Harwood, by Blackburn Road 14:57
Great Harwood, by Lowerfold Road 14:58
Great Harwood, opp Church Street 14:59
Great Harwood, opp Coronation Street 15:01
Great Harwood, opp Lyndon House 15:01
Great Harwood, adj Harwood Bar 15:02
Great Harwood, by The Gamecock 15:03
Portfield, opp Park Head 15:04
Portfield Bar (Stop 1) 15:05
Whalley, opp Portfield Road 15:06
Whalley, by Rendezvous 15:07
Whalley, by Toby Jug 15:08
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 15:08
Billington, by Valley View 15:09
Billington, by Calder Avenue 15:09
Billington Gardens (by) 15:10
Billington, by St Augustines RCHS 15:11
Billington, by St Augustines RCHS 15:25
Billington, opp Meadow Close 15:25
Billington Gardens (opp) 15:26
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 15:26
Billington, opp Valley View 15:27
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 15:28
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 15:29
Whalley, by Sydney Avenue 15:30
Whalley, by Portfield Road 15:32
Portfield Bar (Stop 2) 15:33
Portfield, o/s Park Head 15:34
Great Harwood, opp The Gamecock 15:36
Great Harwood, by Martholme Lane 15:37
Great Harwood, opp Harwood Bar 15:38
Great Harwood, by Lyndon House 15:39
Great Harwood, by Coronation Street 15:40
Great Harwood, by Park Lane 15:42
Great Harwood Towngate (Stop 2) 15:45
Great Harwood, by Lord Street 15:45
Great Harwood, by Cemetery 15:45
Rishton, opp Lee House 15:46
Rishton, by Stourton Street 15:48
Rishton, opp Roebuck Inn 15:49

Pilkingtonbus