bustimes.org

55 - Glenfarg - Kinross

A bus service operated by Earnside Coaches

Map

Glenfarg - Kinross

Glenfarg, opp Hillwood 09:15 11:00 13:15 16:30 17:30 19:15
Glenfarg, opp Greenbank Road 09:15 11:00 13:15 16:30 17:30 19:15
Glenfarg, opp Garage 09:15 11:00 13:15 16:30 17:30 19:15
Glenfarg, opp Ladeside 09:15 11:00 13:15 16:30 17:30 19:15
Glenfarg, at Elm Cottage 09:16 11:01 13:16 16:31 17:31 19:16
Glenfarg, opp Hilton View 09:16 11:01 13:16 16:31 17:31 19:16
Glenfarg, opp Duncrievie 09:16 11:01 13:16 16:31 17:31 19:16
Glenfarg, at Cuthill Towers 09:20 11:05 13:20 16:35 17:35 19:20
Milnathort, at Mawcarse road end 09:21 11:06 13:21 16:36 17:36 19:21
Milnathort, at Arlary road end 09:22 11:07 13:22 16:37 17:37 19:22
Milnathort, at Ashley House 09:24 11:09 13:24 16:39 17:39 19:24
Milnathort, opp Victoria Avenue 09:24 11:09 13:24 16:39 17:39 19:24
Milnathort, opp Church Street 09:25 11:10 13:25 16:40 17:40 19:25
Milnathort, opp War Memorial 09:25 11:10 13:25 16:40 17:40 19:25
Milnathort, opp Bridgefauld Road 09:26 11:11 13:26 16:40 17:40 19:25
Milnathort, at Auld Mart Road 09:26 11:11 13:26 16:40 17:40 19:25
Kinross, opp Loch Leven Leisure Centre 09:27 11:12 13:27 16:41 17:41 19:26
Kinross, at Loch Leven Community Campus 09:29 11:14 13:29
Kinross, at Burnbank Meadows 09:30 11:15 13:30
Kinross, opp Gallowhill Road 09:31 11:16 13:31 16:42 17:42 19:27
Kinross, at The Muirs 09:32 11:17 13:32 16:42 17:42 19:27
Kinross, opp Green Hotel 09:34 11:19 13:34 16:43 17:43 19:28
Kinross, opp Kirklands Hotel 09:35 11:20 13:35 16:43 17:43 19:28
Kinross, at Lomond Mews 09:36 11:21 13:36 16:43 17:43 19:28
Kinross, at Primary School 09:37 11:22 13:37 16:44 17:44 19:29
Kinross, at Station Road 09:38 11:23 13:38 16:44 17:44 19:29
Kinross, opp Park and Ride 09:40 11:25 13:40 16:45 17:45 19:30

Kinross - Glenfarg

Kinross, opp Park and Ride 10:00 11:30 14:20 16:50 17:55 19:45
Kinross, at Levenbridge Place 10:00 11:30 14:20 16:50 17:55 19:45
Kinross, at Clashburn Way 10:03 11:33 14:23 16:53 17:58 19:48
Kinross, at Montgomery Street 10:05 11:35 14:25 16:55 18:00 19:50
Kinross, at Kirklands Hotel 10:05 11:35 14:25 16:55 18:00 19:50
Kinross, at Green Hotel 10:06 11:36 14:26 16:56 18:01 19:51
Kinross, opp The Muirs 10:07 11:37 14:27 16:57 18:02 19:51
Kinross, at Gallowhill Road 10:08 11:38 14:28 16:58 18:03 19:52
Kinross, at Loch Leven Community Campus 10:09 11:39 14:29 16:59 18:04
Kinross, at Burnbank Meadows 10:10 11:40 14:30 17:00 18:05
Kinross, at Loch Leven Leisure Centre 10:11 11:41 14:31 17:01 18:06 19:53
Milnathort, opp Auld Mart Road 10:12 11:42 14:32 17:02 18:07 19:53
Milnathort, at Bridgefauld Road 10:13 11:43 14:33 17:03 18:08 19:54
Milnathort, at War Memorial 10:14 11:44 14:34 17:04 18:09 19:54
Milnathort, at Church Street 10:15 11:45 14:35 17:05 18:10 19:55
Milnathort, at Victoria Avenue 10:15 11:45 14:35 17:05 18:10 19:55
Milnathort, opp Burleigh Road Junction 10:15 11:45 14:35 17:05 18:10 19:55
Milnathort, opp Arlary road end 10:17 11:47 14:37 17:07 18:12 19:57
Milnathort, opp Mawcarse road end 10:18 11:48 14:38 17:08 18:13 19:58
Glenfarg, opp Cuthill Towers 10:20 11:50 14:40 17:10 18:15 20:00
Glenfarg, at Duncrievie 10:23 11:53 14:43 17:13 18:18 20:03
Glenfarg, at Hilton View 10:23 11:53 14:43 17:13 18:18 20:03
Glenfarg, at Ladeside 10:24 11:54 14:44 17:14 18:19 20:04
Glenfarg, at Hillwood 10:25 11:55 14:45 17:15 18:20 20:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Earnside Coaches