bustimes.org

552 - Evesham - Offenham - Long Lartin

A bus service operated by Henshaw’s Coaches

Map

Long Lartin Prison - Evesham Bus Station

Long Lartin Prison (adj) 07:10 08:08 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:10 16:55
Long Lartin, adj Norval Road 07:13 08:11 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:13 16:58
S Littleton, adj Shinehill Lane 07:16 08:14 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:16 17:01
S Littleton, adj Bus Shelter 07:17 08:16 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:17 17:02
Blackminster Middle School (Adj) 15:25
Offenham, adj Telephone Box 07:19 08:18 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:28 17:04
Offenham Church (Adj) 07:22 08:21 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:07
Offenham, adj The Maypole 07:23 08:22 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:08
Offenham Church (Opp) 07:23 08:23 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:08
Offenham, adj Post Office 07:24 08:24 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:30 17:09
Offenham, adj Leasowes Road 07:25 08:25 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:31 17:10
Offenham, adj Laurels Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:32 17:12
Bengeworth, adj Badsey Lane 07:30 08:30 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:35 17:15
Bengeworth, adj Church Street 07:31 08:33 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:37 17:17
Fairfield De Montfort School Grounds (entrance) 08:38 15:43
Evesham, adj Waterside Hospital 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:46
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:47
Evesham, opp Police Station 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:47
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:47
Evesham, adj Chapel Street 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:48
Evesham Bus Station (Stand B) 07:35 08:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:49 17:21

Evesham Bus Station - Long Lartin Prison

Evesham Bus Station (Stand B) 07:37 08:55 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:35
Evesham Bus Station (Stand E) 15:50
Evesham, adj Police Station 07:38 08:56 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:36
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 07:39 08:57 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:37
Evesham, opp Waterside Hospital 07:41 08:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:39
Bengeworth, opp Northwick Hotel 07:42 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:40
Bengeworth, opp Church Street 07:44 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:42
Bengeworth, opp Badsey Lane 07:45 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:00 17:44
Offenham (Adj) Cross 07:48 09:07 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:02 17:46
Offenham Cross Laurels Road (NW bound) 07:48 09:07 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:02 17:46
Offenham, opp Laurels Avenue 07:49 09:08 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:03 17:47
Offenham, opp Leasowes Road 07:50 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:04 17:48
Offenham, opp Post Office 07:51 09:08 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:05 17:49
Offenham, adj The Maypole 07:53 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:07 17:51
Offenham, opp Telephone Box 07:57 09:11 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:11 17:55
Blackminster Middle School (Adj) 08:02
S Littleton, opp Bus Shelter 08:04 09:13 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:13 17:57
S Littleton, opp Shinehill Lane 08:04 09:13 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:13 17:57
Long Lartin, adj Norval Road 08:07 09:17 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:17 18:01
Long Lartin Prison (opp) 08:11 09:20 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:21 18:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Henshaw’s Coaches