bustimes.org

552 - Ramsden Heath - Billericay Rail Station

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Ramsden Heath - Billericay Rail Station

Billericay Rail Station - Ramsden Heath

Billericay Railway Station (Stand A) 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:35
Billericay, opp Gooseberry Green 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:36
Billericay, opp Ricketts Drive 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:36
Billericay Queens Park Roundabout (NW-bound) 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:38
Billericay, opp Lakeside 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:38
Billericay, opp The Copse 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:39
Billericay, opp Buttsbury Infants School 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:39
Billericay, adj Graham Close 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:41
Billericay, opp Mayflower School 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:42
Billericay, opp Robin Close 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:42
Billericay, adj Perry Street 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:43
Billericay, opp Longtail 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:44
Billericay, adj Bridleway 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:45
Billericay Mercer Road (SE-bound) 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:46
Billericay, adj Potash Road 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:46
Billericay, adj Water Tower 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:47
Ramsden Heath, opp Hunt's Farm 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:48
Ramsden Heath, o/s The Nags Head 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:49
Ramsden Heath, opp Park Lane 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:49
Ramsden Heath, opp The White Horse 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

NIBSbuses