Bus Times

558 - Seaburn Dene - Heworth

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Outbound

Seaburn Dene Dene Estate (W-bound) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28
Seaburn Dene Dovedale Road-Alston Crescent (NW-bound) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28
Seaburn Dene Alston Crescent-Number 164 (SE-bound) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29
Seaburn Dene Alston Crescent-Bampton Avenue (SE-bound) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29
Seaburn Dene Alston Crescent-Keswick Avenue (S-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30
Fulwell Alston Crescent-Number 20 (S-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30
Fulwell Seaburn Metro (S-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31
Fulwell Road Sea Road (N-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31
Seaburn Dene Dene Lane (N-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31
Seaburn Dykelands Road-Dartford Road (E-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31
Seaburn Dykelands Road-Deepdene Road (NE-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Seaburn Dykelands Road-Queens Avenue (E-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Seaburn Dykelands Road - Whitburn Road (E-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32
Seaburn Whitburn Road-Morrisons (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33
S Bents Seaburn Camp (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33
S Bents Bents Road-The Bents (N-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34
Whitburn East Street-Nicholas Avenue (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:35
Whitburn North Guard - Chicks Lane (W-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36
Whitburn Cleadon Lane-North Guards (NW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:36
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Cottage (W-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:38
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Farm (W-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:39
Cleadon Shields Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Cleadon Western Terrace (W-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Boldon Road (SW-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:41
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Burdon Road (W-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42
Cleadon Boldon Lane-West Drive (W-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42
E Boldon Cleadon Lane-Industrial Estate (S-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
E Boldon Station Road - East Boldon Metro (SW-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48
E Boldon Boker Lane (N-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (W-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50
Boldon New Road-School (W-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (SW-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52
Boldon New Road-John Street (W-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53
Boldon Hubert Street - Asda (W-bound) 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (N-bound) 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Donkins Street (SW-bound) 06:44 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:55
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Fawley Close (W-bound) 06:44 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:56
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (NW-bound) 06:44 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:57
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue - Sandiacres (SW-bound) 06:49 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:58
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (SW-bound) 06:49 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59
Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (S-bound) 06:50 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (W-bound) 06:50 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00
Fellgate Durham Drive-Peterborough Way (W-bound) 06:51 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (NW-bound) 06:51 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (N-bound) 06:52 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02
Fellgate Estate Entrance (SW-bound) 06:52 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02
Fellgate Leam Lane-Lakeside (SW-bound) 06:52 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:03
Hebburn Monkton Business Park (E-bound) 17:05
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Poultry Farm (SW-bound) 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Whitemare Pool (SW-bound) 06:54 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09
Wardley Felling-by- Pass - Leam Lane (W-bound) 06:54 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:10
Wardley Felling Bypass-Montrose Drive (W-bound) 06:55 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:11
Wardley Felling Bypass-Turfside (W-bound) 06:56 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:12
Heworth Felling Bypass-Grange Close (W-bound) 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:13
Heworth Felling Bypass-Field Lane (NW-bound) 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:14
Heworth Interchange (D) 06:59 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 17:52
Heworth Felling By-Pass (SE-bound) 17:52
Heworth Felling Bypass-Ennerdale (SE-bound) 17:52
Heworth Felling Bypass-Henderson Gardens (SE-bound) 17:53
Wardley Sunderland Road - Kirkwood Gardens (E-bound) 17:54
Sunderland Road-Wardley Hall (E-bound) 17:54
Wardley White Mere Gardens-Sunderland Road (S-bound) 17:54
Wardley Sunderland Road - West Crescent (E-bound) 17:55
Wardley Sunderland Road (E-bound) 17:55
Wardley Lane (S-bound) 17:55
Sunderland Road-Wardley Drive (SE-bound) 17:55
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Whitemare Pool (NE-bound) 17:56
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Poultry Farm (NE-bound) 17:57
Fellgate Leam Lane-Lakeside (NE-bound) 17:58
Fellgate Estate Entrance (NE-bound) 17:59
Primrose Roman Road-Durham Grove (NE-bound) 17:59
Primrose Roman Road-Haughton Crescent (SW-bound) 18:00
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (S-bound) 18:02
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (SE-bound) 18:02
Fellgate Durham Drive-Norwich Way (E-bound) 18:02
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (E-bound) 18:03
Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (N-bound) 18:03
Durham Drive-Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 18:04
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-Fieldway (NE-bound) 18:04
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (NE-bound) 18:04
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 18:05
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (SE-bound) 18:07
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Front Street (NE-bound) 18:07
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth Lane (S-bound) 18:08
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (S-bound) 18:09
Boldon Colliery Boldon Asda (SW-bound) 18:09
Boldon Hubert Street - Gibson Court (E-bound) 18:10
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (E-bound) 18:11
Boldon New Road-School (E-bound) 18:12
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (E-bound) 18:13
E Boldon Boker Lane (S-bound) 18:14
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 18:15
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 18:16
E Boldon Station Road-Blacks Corner (NE-bound) 18:17
E Boldon East Boldon Metro (N-bound) 18:19
E Boldon Cleadon Lane-Industrial Estate (N-bound) 18:19
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Sun View Terrace (E-bound) 18:21
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Burdon Road (NE-bound) 18:22
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Boldon Road (E-bound) 18:23
Cleadon Front Street (E-bound) 18:25
Cleadon Sunderland Road (E-bound) 18:25
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Farm (E-bound) 18:26
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Cottage (E-bound) 18:27
Whitburn Cleadon Lane-North Guards (E-bound) 18:28
Whitburn Front Street (NE-bound) 18:28
Whitburn Front Street - East Street (E-bound) 18:29
Whitburn East Street-Newark Drive (SW-bound) 18:29
S Bents Bents Road-Pebble Beach (S-bound) 18:30
S Bents Seaburn Camp (S-bound) 18:31
Seaburn Whitburn Road-Morrisons (S-bound) 18:32

Heworth - Seaburn Dene

Heworth Interchange (D) 07:47 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52
Heworth Felling By-Pass (SE-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52
Heworth Felling Bypass-Ennerdale (SE-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:52
Heworth Felling Bypass-Henderson Gardens (SE-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:53
Wardley Sunderland Road - Kirkwood Gardens (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54
Sunderland Road-Wardley Hall (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54
Wardley White Mere Gardens-Sunderland Road (S-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54
Wardley Sunderland Road - West Crescent (E-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55
Wardley Sunderland Road (E-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55
Wardley Lane (S-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55
Sunderland Road-Wardley Drive (SE-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55
White Mare Pool Newcastle Road-Whitemare Pool (SE-bound) 07:51 08:51
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Whitemare Pool (NE-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:56
White Mare Pool Newcastle Road-High House Farm (E-bound) 07:52 08:52
White Mare Pool Leam Lane-Poultry Farm (NE-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:57
Boldon Newcastle Road-Fellgate Farm (E-bound) 07:54 08:54
Fellgate Leam Lane-Lakeside (NE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:58
Boldon Newcastle Road-Testo's (E-bound) 07:55 08:55
Fellgate Estate Entrance (NE-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:59
Primrose Roman Road-Durham Grove (NE-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:59
Primrose Roman Road-Haughton Crescent (SW-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:00
Fellgate Durham Drive-Canterbury Way (S-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:02
Fellgate Durham Drive-Lichfield Way (SE-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:02
Fellgate Durham Drive-Norwich Way (E-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:02
Fellgate Durham Drive-Bristol Way (E-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:03
Fellgate Durham Drive-Limecroft (N-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:03
Durham Drive-Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:04
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-Fieldway (NE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:04
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue-School (NE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:04
Hedworth Fellgate Avenue (N-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:05
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (SE-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:07
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Front Street (NE-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:07
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth Lane (S-bound) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:08
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (S-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:09
Boldon Abingdon Way (N-bound) 07:57 08:57
Boldon Colliery Boldon Asda (SW-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:09
Boldon Abingdon Way (N-bound) 07:58 08:58
Boldon Henley Way-Asda (NE-bound) 07:59 08:59
Boldon Hubert Street - Gibson Court (E-bound) 07:02 08:00 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:10
Boldon New Road-Ernest Street (E-bound) 07:03 08:01 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:11
Boldon New Road-School (E-bound) 07:04 08:02 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:12
Boldon New Road-Brooke Avenue (E-bound) 07:05 08:03 09:03 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:13
E Boldon Boker Lane (S-bound) 07:06 08:04 09:04 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:14
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 07:07 08:05 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 07:08 08:06 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:16
E Boldon Station Road-Blacks Corner (NE-bound) 07:09 08:08 09:08 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:17
E Boldon East Boldon Metro (N-bound) 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:19
E Boldon Cleadon Lane-Industrial Estate (N-bound) 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:19
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Sun View Terrace (E-bound) 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:21
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Burdon Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:12 09:12 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:22
Cleadon Boldon Lane-Boldon Road (E-bound) 07:15 08:13 09:13 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:23
Cleadon Front Street (E-bound) 07:17 08:15 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:25
Cleadon Sunderland Road (E-bound) 07:17 08:15 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:25
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Farm (E-bound) 07:18 08:16 09:16 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:26
Cleadon Lane-West Hall Cottage (E-bound) 07:19 08:17 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:27
Whitburn Cleadon Lane-North Guards (E-bound) 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:28
Whitburn Front Street (NE-bound) 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:28
Whitburn Front Street - East Street (E-bound) 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:29
Whitburn East Street-Newark Drive (SW-bound) 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:29
S Bents Bents Road-Pebble Beach (S-bound) 07:22 08:20 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:30
S Bents Seaburn Camp (S-bound) 07:23 08:21 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:31
Seaburn Whitburn Road-Morrisons (S-bound) 07:24 08:22 09:22 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32
Seaburn Dykelands Road - Kings Avenue (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23
Seaburn Dykelands Road-Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23
Seaburn Dykelands Road-Deepdene Road (SW-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23
Seaburn Dykelands Road-Dartford Road (SW-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23
Seaburn Dene Dykelands Road-Dacre Road (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23
Seaburn Dene Dene Estate (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24

Gateshead Central Taxis