bustimes.org

56 - Durham - Ferryhill

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Durham - Ferryhill

Durham Millburngate Stand K 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:00
Durham New Inn - Quarryheads Lane (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:45 09:18 15:18 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:06
Durham University - Palatine Centre (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:13 08:48 09:20 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Houghall College (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:14 08:49 09:20 15:20 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:08
Shincliffe Bridge (SE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:21 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09
Shincliffe The Rosetree (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:22 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:07 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Shincliffe Seven Stars (SE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:16 08:51 09:22 15:22 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:07 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
High Shincliffe Station (SE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Bowburn Dallymore Drive (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:25 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13
Bowburn Mary Terrace (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:26 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:14
Bowburn Tweddle Terrace (S-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:27 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Bowburn Co-op Store (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:28 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:15
Coxhoe Park Hill Estate Park Avenue (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:30 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Coxhoe Park Avenue (SE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:31 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:17
Coxhoe Bower Court (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18
Coxhoe opp Tarka Centre (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:32 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:19
Coxhoe Church (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:34 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20
Coxhoe The Cricketers (SW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:21
Coxhoe Lynn Park Crescent (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22
W Cornforth Bridge Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:23
W Cornforth Market Place (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:24
W Cornforth Balaclava (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25
W Cornforth Post Office (SW-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Stobb Cross Villas (SE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:26
Stobb Cross Road - 1 (SE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:28
Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18 20:18
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:18 20:18
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:19 20:19
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:19 20:19
Stobb Cross Laburnum Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19 20:19
Stobb Cross Villas (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19 20:19
Stobb Cross Villas (SW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:20 20:20
Mainsforth Thrislington Quarry (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:21 20:21
Bishop Middleham The Green (SE-bound) 19:26 20:26
Bishop Middleham Cross Keys (W-bound) 19:27 20:27
Bishop Middleham Front Street (W-bound) 19:27 20:27
Mainsforth Village (NW-bound) 19:29 20:29
Mainsforth Road Ends (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:30 20:30
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (W-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:19 09:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:31 20:31
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (NW-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:32 20:32
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (NW-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:32 20:32
Ferryhill Linden Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:33 20:33
Ferryhill Leisure Centre (NW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:34 20:34
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Shops (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:35 20:35
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Raby Road (NE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 09:54 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:35 20:35
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Raby Road (SW-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:25 09:55 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:36 20:36
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Walworth Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Wood Lane (W-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37 20:37
Ferryhill Town Centre (E) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39 20:39
Ferryhill Dean Bank Youth Club (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ferryhill Dean Bank Hackworth St (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 09:29 09:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44
Ferryhill Dean Bank Villas (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ferryhill Dean Bank Aged Miners (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ferryhill Academy (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:31 10:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46
Kirk Merrington Vicarage (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:58 09:33 10:03 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48
Kirk Merrington Green (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49
Middlestone Ship Inn (SW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Leeholme Hereford Street (SW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:38 10:08 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53
Leeholme Chiltern Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:39 10:09 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54
Coundon Hambleton Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55
Coundon Tees Walk (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:05 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55
Coundon Collingwood Street-Greenwells Garth (NW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56
Coundon Chapel Place (NW-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56
Coundon Church Street (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:42 10:12 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Coundon Broomside (SW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58
Coundon Gate Clydesdale Lodge (W-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59
Canney Hill Allotments (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:45 10:15 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00
Canney Hill Durham Road (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:46 10:16 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 19:01
Bishop Auckland Market Place (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:49 10:19 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04
Bishop Auckland North Bondgate (SW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:50 10:20 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (L) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:51 10:21 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06

Ferryhill - Durham

Bishop Auckland Bus Station (L) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 then every 30 minutes until 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:35
Bishop Auckland Market Place (E-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:36
Canney Hill Durham Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:39
Canney Hill Allotments (NE-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:40
Coundon Gate Clydesdale Lodge (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:40
Coundon Broomside (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:42
Coundon Church Street (SE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:42
Coundon Chapel Place (SE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:43
Coundon Collingwood Street-Greenwells Garth (SE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:44
Coundon Hambleton Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45
Leeholme Chiltern Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45
Leeholme Hereford Street (NE-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:46
Middlestone Ship Inn (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:49
Kirk Merrington Green (E-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:51
Kirk Merrington Vicarage (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:51
Ferryhill Academy (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:54
Ferryhill Dean Bank Aged Miners (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:54
Ferryhill Dean Bank Villas (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:55
Ferryhill Dean Bank Hackworth St (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:55
Ferryhill Dean Bank Newcomen Street (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:55
Ferryhill Dean Bank Youth Club (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:56
Ferryhill Town Centre (D) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:57 20:57
Ferryhill Manor Farm - Wood Lane (NE-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:57 20:57
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Walworth Road (NE-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:58 20:58
Ferryhill Wood Lane - Raby Road (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:58 20:58
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Raby Road (SE-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:59 20:59
Ferryhill Ravensworth Rd - Shops (W-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:00 20:00 21:00
Ferryhill Leisure Centre (SE-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:00 20:00 21:00
Ferryhill Skipton Close (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:00 20:00 21:00
Ferryhill Lambton Road (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01 20:01 21:01
Ferryhill Linden Road (SW-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:01 20:01 21:01
Ferryhill Gladstone Terrace (SE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:19 09:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:02 20:02 21:02
Ferryhill Station Eldon Arms (SE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:03 20:03 21:03
Ferryhill Station Morrison Terrace (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:03 20:03 21:03
Mainsforth Road Ends (SE-bound) 19:04 20:04 21:04
Mainsforth Village (NE-bound) 19:05 20:05 21:05
Bishop Middleham Front Street (E-bound) 19:07 20:07 21:07
Bishop Middleham Cross Keys (E-bound) 19:08 20:08 21:08
Bishop Middleham The Green (NW-bound) 19:08 20:08 21:08
Bishop Middleham Stoneybeck (NE-bound) 19:08 20:08 21:08
Mainsforth Road Ends (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:10 21:10
Mainsforth Thrislington Quarry (N-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:12 20:12 21:12
Stobb Cross Villas (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:13 21:13
Stobb Cross Road - 1 (SE-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:18 23:28
Stobb Cross 17 Linden Rd (N-bound) 22:18 23:28
W Cornforth Middleham Road (N-bound) 22:19 23:29
Stobb Cross Garmondsway Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:14 21:14
Stobb Cross 88 Lichfield Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:14 20:14 21:14
Stobb Cross 56 Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:15 21:15
Stobb Cross 4 Lichfield Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:15 21:15
Stobb Cross Laburnum Road (W-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:16 21:16
Stobb Cross Villas (NW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:16 21:16
W Cornforth Library (NW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:17 21:17
W Cornforth Post Office (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:18 21:18
W Cornforth Market Place (E-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:19 21:19
W Cornforth Bridge Road (NE-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:30
Coxhoe Lynn Park Crescent (N-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:31
Coxhoe The Cricketers (NE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:32
Coxhoe Cornforth Lane (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33
Coxhoe Church (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Coxhoe Adj Tarka Centre (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:37 10:12 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:34
Coxhoe Bower Court (NW-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Coxhoe Park Avenue (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:36
Coxhoe Park Hill Estate Park Avenue (NW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:40 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Bowburn Co-op Store (NW-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:43 10:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:39
Bowburn Tweddle Terrace (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:44 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Bowburn Mary Terrace (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:44 10:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:40
Bowburn Dallymore Drive (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:45 10:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Bowburn High-Low Grange Farms (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
High Shincliffe Station (NW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:46 10:21 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Shincliffe Seven Stars (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:48 10:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Shincliffe The Rosetree (NW-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:44
Shincliffe Bridge (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:49 10:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Houghall College (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:45
Durham University - Palatine Centre (W-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Durham New Inn - Quarryheads Lane (SW-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:27 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:47
Durham Millburngate Stand K 07:19 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:53

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East