Bus Times

56 - Yelverton - Dousland

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 10:35
Tavistock, opp Harewood House 10:35
Tavistock School (SE-bound) 10:36
Tavistock Grenville Drive (S-bound) 10:37
Tavistock, opp Lidl 10:38
Whitchurch Woodtown (SE-bound) 10:40
Grenofen Cross (SE-bound) 10:43
Horrabridge Magpie Park (SE-bound) 10:47
Horrabridge Manor Garage (SE-bound) 10:49
Horrabridge Toll Gate (SE-bound) 10:50
Yelverton, opp Leg O Mutton Inn 10:53
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:25 10:55 11:55 13:55 16:30
Dousland Lake Lane (NE-bound) 09:26 10:56 11:56 13:56 16:31
Walkhampton Church View (NE-bound) 09:28 10:58 11:58 13:58 16:33
Walkhampton Memorial (SE-bound) 09:29 10:59 11:59 13:59 16:34
Dousland Merrivale View Road (S-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:35
Dousland Burrator Inn (SE-bound) 09:32 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:36
Dousland Boundary Road (S-bound) 09:32 11:02 12:02 14:02 16:36
Dousland Iron Mine Lane (S-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:37
Meavy Primary School (W-bound) 09:36 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:40
Meavy Royal Oak (W-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:41
Yelverton Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:44 11:14 12:14 14:14 16:49
Yelverton Leg O Mutton Inn (NW-bound) 12:15
Horrabridge Toll Gate (NW-bound) 12:18
Horrabridge Manor Garage (NW-bound) 12:19
Horrabridge Bedford Bridge (NW-bound) 12:21
Grenofen Cross (NW-bound) 12:25
Whitchurch Woodtown (NW-bound) 12:28
Whitchurch Tiddybrook Meadows (SE-bound) 12:28
Tavistock Lidl (NW-bound) 12:30
Tavistock Grenville Drive (N-bound) 12:31
Tavistock School (NW-bound) 12:32
Tavistock Harewood House (NE-bound) 12:33
Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 12:34

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information