bustimes.org

561 - BOLTON Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand B) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 17:55 18:35 19:25 20:23 then hourly until 23:23
Bolton, opp Wood Street 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 17:32 17:57 18:36 19:26 20:24 23:24
Bolton Market Hall (Stop HH) 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 17:33 17:58 18:37 19:27 20:25 23:25
Bolton, nr Bridge Street 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 17:33 17:58 18:38 19:28 20:26 23:26
Mill Hill, nr Bury Old Road 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 17:36 18:01 18:40 19:30 20:28 23:28
Mill Hill, opp Radcliffe Road 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 17:36 18:01 18:40 19:30 20:28 23:28
Tonge Fold, opp Cemetery Road 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 17:37 18:02 18:42 19:32 20:30 23:30
Tonge Fold, nr Ainsworth Court 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 17:38 18:03 18:42 19:32 20:30 23:30
Tonge Fold, opp Wisbeck Road 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:19 17:39 18:04 18:42 19:32 20:30 23:30
Tonge Moor, opp Archer Avenue 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 17:39 18:04 18:43 19:33 20:31 23:31
Tonge Moor, opp Alexander Road 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:20 17:40 18:05 18:43 19:33 20:31 23:31
Tonge Moor, nr Thicketford Road 05:54 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:21 17:41 18:06 18:44 19:34 20:32 23:32
Tonge Moor, opp Thicketford House 05:54 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:21 17:41 18:06 18:44 19:34 20:32 23:32
Tonge Moor, adj Crompton Way 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:22 17:42 18:07 18:45 19:35 20:33 23:33
Top O Th Brow, nr Thicketford Brow 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:23 17:43 18:08 18:46 19:36 20:34 23:34
Top O Th Brow, nr New Lane 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:25 17:45 18:10 18:47 19:37 20:35 23:35
Top O Th Brow, nr Grantchester Way 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:25 17:45 18:10 18:48 19:38 20:36 23:36
Withins, nr Reformed Church 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:27 17:47 18:12 18:49 19:39 20:37 23:37
Withins, o/s Bolton St Catherine's Academy 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:28 17:48 18:13 18:50 19:40 20:38 23:38
Withins Shops (o/s) 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:29 17:49 18:14 18:51 19:41 20:39 23:39
Withins, adj Deepdale Road 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:29 17:49 18:14 18:51 19:41 20:39 23:39
Withins, opp Winster Drive 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:30 17:50 18:15 18:52 19:42 20:40 23:40
Withins, opp Winchester Way 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:30 17:50 18:15 18:52 19:42 20:40 23:40
Breightmet, nr Deepdale Road 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:31 17:51 18:16 18:53 19:43 20:41 23:41
Breightmet, nr Swinside Road 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:31 17:51 18:16 18:53 19:43 20:41 23:41
Breightmet, opp Lorton Grove 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:33 17:53 18:18 18:55 19:45 20:43 23:43
Breightmet, opp Health Centre 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:35 17:55 18:19 18:56 19:46 20:44 23:44
Breightmet, opp Crompton Avenue 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:36 17:56 18:21 18:57 19:47 20:45 23:45
Roscow Fold, nr Oakenbottom Road 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:38 17:58 18:22 18:58 19:48 20:46 23:46
Roscow Fold, o/s The Black Horse 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:39 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:49 20:47 23:47
Tonge Fold Post Office (o/s) 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:40 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:50 20:48 23:48
Tonge Fold, opp Ainsworth Lane 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:19 07:41 18:01 18:25 19:00 19:50 20:48 23:48
Tonge Fold, nr Cemetery Road 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:19 07:42 18:02 18:26 19:01 19:51 20:49 23:49
Mill Hill, nr Radcliffe Road 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:43 18:03 18:27 19:02 19:52 20:50 23:50
Mill Hill, nr Railway Bridge 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:44 18:04 18:28 19:03 19:53 20:51 23:51
Bolton, opp Bow Street 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:48 18:08 18:31 19:05 19:55 20:53 23:53
Bolton, nr Knowsley Street 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:26 07:49 18:09 18:32 19:05 19:55 20:53 23:53
Bolton, at Market Hall 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:27 07:49 18:09 18:33 19:06 19:56 20:54 23:54
Bolton, opp Post Office 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:28 07:51 18:11 18:34 19:07 19:57 20:55 23:55
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:52 18:12 18:35 19:08 19:58 20:56 23:56
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:32 07:55 18:15 18:38 19:10 20:00 20:57 23:57

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 9 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West