567 - Outside Train Station - Drumshanbo, Drumshanbo

A bus service operated by TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim

Outbound

Carrick-On-Shannon (Roscommon) Outside Train Station 07:2509:2510:5513:3515:2517:2518:20
Carrick-on-Shannon 07:3009:3011:0013:4015:3017:3018:25
Gallow'S Hill Park Lane 07:3209:3811:0813:4815:3817:38
Hartley Hall Breffni Estate 09:3911:0913:4915:3917:39
Hartley Hall St Patricks Park 09:4011:1013:5015:4017:40
Hartley Hall Hartley 09:4111:1113:5115:4117:41
Lis Cara Liscara 09:43s11:13s13:53s15:43s17:43s
Kiltoghert 07:3509:4611:1613:5615:4617:46
Keshcarrigan 15:56
Leitrim 07:4009:5311:2314:0317:5318:35
Drumcong 16:01
Corryard Maguires Cottage 10:0211:3214:1218:02
Drumshanbo 07:5010:0511:3514:1516:1018:0518:45

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Inbound

Drumshanbo 06:4508:1510:1512:1514:3016:4517:05
Drumcong 12:24
Corryard Maguires Cottage 08:1810:1814:3316:48
Keshcarrigan 12:30
Leitrim Village 06:5508:2510:2514:4016:5517:16
Kiltoghert 08:2910:2912:4014:4416:5917:20
Lis Cara Liscara 08:3310:3312:4414:4817:03
Hartley Hall Hartley 08:3610:3612:4714:5117:06
Hartley Hall St Patricks Park 08:3710:3712:4814:5217:07
Hartley Hall Breffni Estate 08:3810:3812:4914:5317:08
Gallow'S Hill Park Lane 08:3910:3912:5014:5417:09
Gallow'S Hill Summerhill 08:4110:4112:5214:5617:11
Carrick-on-Shannon 07:1008:4510:4512:5615:0017:1517:30
Carrick-On-Shannon (Roscommon) Outside Train Station 07:1508:5010:5013:0115:0517:2017:35

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 April 2024

TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim

Website