bustimes.org

567 - Staines - Staines

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 07:43 10:30 13:30 15:20 18:30
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 07:44 10:31 13:31 15:20 18:31
Egham Hythe, opp Staines Sainsbury's 15:22
Staines, o/s Sainsbury's 07:46 10:33 13:33 18:33
Egham Hythe, opp Wendover Road 15:23
Staines, adj Claremont Road 07:47 10:34 13:34 18:34
Egham Hythe, adj Magna Carta School 15:25
Egham, adj Hawthorn Road 07:48 10:35 13:35 18:35
Egham Hythe, opp Glebe Road 15:26
Egham The Avenue (W-bound) 07:50 10:37 13:37 18:37
Thorpe Lea, adj Park Avenue 15:27
Egham High Street (W-bound) 07:52 10:39 13:39 18:39
Egham Shops (opp) 07:53 10:40 13:40 18:40
Egham Railway Station (adj) 07:53 10:40 13:40 18:40
Egham, opp Whitehall Lane 07:53 10:40 13:40 18:40
Thorpe Lea, adj Derwent Road 07:55 10:42 13:42 15:28 18:42
Thorpe Lea, opp Clockhouse Lane East 07:55 10:42 13:42 15:29 18:42
Thorpe Lea, adj Warwick Avenue 07:56 10:43 13:43 15:30 18:43
Thorpe, adj Industrial Estate 07:57 10:44 13:44 15:32 18:44
Thorpe, opp Village Road 07:57 10:44 13:44 15:34 18:44
Thorpe, adj Poussins 07:58 10:45 13:45 15:35 18:45
Thorpe, opp Red Lion 07:59 10:46 13:46 15:36 18:46
Thorpe, opp Sub Post Office 08:00 10:47 13:47 15:37 18:47
Thorpe M25 Flyover (SW-bound) 08:00 10:47 13:47 15:37 18:47
Thorpe Green (opp) 08:01 10:48 13:48 15:38 18:48
Thorpe Green, opp Rose and Crown 08:02 10:49 13:49 15:39 18:49
Virginia Water, adj Trumps Mill Lane 08:03 10:50 13:50 15:40 18:50
Virginia Water, adj Sandhills Court 08:04 10:51 13:51 15:41 18:51
Virginia Water Station Parade (SE-bound) 08:05 10:52 13:52 15:42 18:52
Trumps Green, opp Trumpsgreen Shops 08:06 10:53 13:53 15:43 18:53
Virginia Water, opp Cabrera Avenue 08:08 10:55 13:55 15:45 18:55
Virginia Water, adj King George V Playing Field 08:08 10:55 13:55 15:45 18:55
Virginia Water Knowle Hill (S-bound) 08:09 10:56 13:56 15:46 18:56
Virginia Water, opp Oak Tree Close 08:10 10:56 13:56 15:46 18:56
Trumps Green, adj Trumpsgreen Shops 08:12 10:57 13:57 15:47 18:57
Virginia Water, adj Limetree Walk 08:16 10:59 13:59 15:49 18:59
Stroude, adj Royal Standard 08:18 11:01 14:01 15:51 19:01
Stroude, opp Edgell Close 08:19 11:01 14:01 15:51 19:01
Stroude, adj Luddington Avenue 08:20 11:02 14:02 15:52 19:02
Stroude, opp Hurst Lane 08:20 11:02 14:02 15:52 19:02
Stroude, opp Great Fosters 08:21 11:03 14:03 15:53 19:03
Egham, opp Clockhouse Lane West 08:23 11:04 14:04 15:54 19:04
Thorpe Lea, opp Park Avenue 08:25
Egham, nr Whitehall Lane 11:05 14:05 15:55 19:05
Egham Hythe, adj Glebe Road 08:27
Egham Railway Station (opp) 11:06 14:06 15:56 19:06
Egham Shops (adj) 11:07 14:07 15:57 19:07
Egham Hythe, opp Magna Carta School 08:28
Egham High Street (E-bound) 11:07 14:07 15:57 19:07
Egham Hythe, adj Wendover Road 08:30
Egham The Avenue (NE-bound) 11:08 14:08 15:58 19:08
Egham Hythe, adj Staines Sainsbury's 08:32
Egham, opp Hawthorn Road 11:11 14:11 16:01 19:11
Staines, opp Claremont Road 11:12 14:12 16:02 19:12
Staines, opp Sainsbury's 11:13 14:13 16:03 19:13
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 08:34 11:14 14:14 16:04 19:14
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 08:37 11:15 14:15 16:05 19:15
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:39 11:16 14:16 16:06 19:16

Timetable data from White Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

White Bus Services