bustimes.org

56S - Spilsby Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Spilsby, adj Interchange Shelter 07:00 08:00 then hourly until 18:00
Halton Holegate Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:05s 18:05s
Toynton All Saints Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:05s 18:05s
E Keal Demand Responsive Area 07:06s 08:06s 18:06s
Halton Fenside Demand Responsive Area 07:07s 08:07s 18:07s
W Keal Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:08s 18:08s
Sausthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:08s 18:08s
Toynton Fen Side Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:08s 18:08s
Toynton St Peter Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:08s 18:08s
Ashby by Partney Demand Responsive Area 07:09s 08:09s 18:09s
Great Steeping Demand Responsive Area 07:09s 08:09s 18:09s
Mavis Enderby Demand Responsive Area 07:09s 08:09s 18:09s
Aswardby Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Dalby Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Keal Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 18:10s
Langton by Spilsby Demand Responsive Area 07:11s 08:11s 18:11s
Old Bolingbroke Demand Responsive Area 07:11s 08:11s 18:11s
Scremby Demand Responsive Area 07:11s 08:11s 18:11s
High Barn Demand Responsive Area 07:11s 08:11s 18:11s
Skendleby Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:12s 18:12s
E Kirkby Demand Responsive Area 07:13s 08:13s 18:13s
Grebby Demand Responsive Area 07:13s 08:13s 18:13s
Sutterby Demand Responsive Area 07:13s 08:13s 18:13s
Firsby Demand Responsive Area 07:14s 08:14s 18:14s
Black Horse Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:14s 08:14s 18:14s
Harrington Demand Responsive Area 07:14s 08:14s 18:14s
Little Steeping Demand Responsive Area 07:14s 08:14s 18:14s
Lusby Demand Responsive Area 07:14s 08:14s 18:14s
Hagnaby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Orby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Snipe Dales Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Stockwith Mill Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Irby in the Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Thorpe Fendykes Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 18:15s
Bratoft Demand Responsive Area 07:16s 08:16s 18:16s
Bag Enderby Demand Responsive Area 07:16s 08:16s 18:16s
Hareby Demand Responsive Area 07:16s 08:16s 18:16s
Asgarby Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Brinkhill Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Calceby Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Driby Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Fordington Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
S Ormsby Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Ulceby Cross Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Ulceby Demand Responsive Area 07:17s 08:17s 18:17s
Revesby Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Revesby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Kirkby Fenside Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Miningsby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Claxby with Moorby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Hameringham Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Low Hammeringham Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Ashby Puerorum Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Stainsby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Somersby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Claxby St Andrew Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Welton le Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Mawthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Thorpe Culvert Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Thorpe St Peter Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Midville Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
New Leake Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 18:20s
Eastville Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 18:20
Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

Eastville Demand Responsive Area 07:40 then hourly until 17:40 18:40
New Leake Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Midville Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Thorpe St Peter Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Thorpe Culvert Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Mawthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Welton le Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Claxby St Andrew Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Somersby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Stainsby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Ashby Puerorum Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Low Hammeringham Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Hameringham Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Claxby with Moorby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Miningsby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Kirkby Fenside Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Revesby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Revesby Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
E Kirkby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 17:40 18:40
Hagnaby Demand Responsive Area 07:41 17:41 18:41
Asgarby Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Calceby Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Brinkhill Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Driby Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Fordington Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
S Ormsby Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Ulceby Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Ulceby Cross Demand Responsive Area 07:42 17:42 18:42
Old Bolingbroke Demand Responsive Area 07:43 17:43 18:43
Bag Enderby Demand Responsive Area 07:44 17:44 18:44
Bratoft Demand Responsive Area 07:44 17:44 18:44
Hareby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 17:45 18:45
Orby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 17:45 18:45
Thorpe Fendykes Demand Responsive Area 07:45 17:45 18:45
Snipe Dales Demand Responsive Area 07:45 17:45 18:45
Stockwith Mill Demand Responsive Area 07:45 17:45 18:45
Black Horse Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:46 17:46 18:46
Little Steeping Demand Responsive Area 07:46 17:46 18:46
Harrington Demand Responsive Area 07:46 17:46 18:46
Lusby Demand Responsive Area 07:46 17:46 18:46
Mavis Enderby Demand Responsive Area 07:46 17:46 18:46
Skendleby Demand Responsive Area 07:46 17:46 18:46
Grebby Demand Responsive Area 07:47 17:47 18:47
High Barn Demand Responsive Area 07:47 17:47 18:47
Irby in the Marsh Demand Responsive Area 07:47 17:47 18:47
Sutterby Demand Responsive Area 07:48 17:48 18:48
Firsby Demand Responsive Area 07:48 17:48 18:48
High Barn Demand Responsive Area 07:49 17:49 18:49
Scremby Demand Responsive Area 07:49 17:49 18:49
Aswardby Demand Responsive Area 07:50 17:50 18:50
Keal Cotes Demand Responsive Area 07:50 17:50 18:50
Ashby by Partney Demand Responsive Area 07:51 17:51 18:51
Partney Demand Responsive Area 07:51 17:51 18:51
Langton by Spilsby Demand Responsive Area 07:51 17:51 18:51
Great Steeping Demand Responsive Area 07:51 17:51 18:51
Dalby Demand Responsive Area 07:51 17:51 18:51
W Keal Demand Responsive Area 07:52 17:52 18:52
Toynton St Peter Demand Responsive Area 07:52 17:52 18:52
Toynton Fen Side Demand Responsive Area 07:52 17:52 18:52
Sausthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:52 17:52 18:52
Halton Fenside Demand Responsive Area 07:53 17:53 18:53
E Keal Demand Responsive Area 07:54 17:54 18:54
Halton Holegate Demand Responsive Area 07:54 17:54 18:54
Toynton All Saints Demand Responsive Area 07:54 17:54 18:54
Spilsby, adj Interchange Shelter 08:00 18:00 19:00
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Not Saturdays

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect