bustimes.org

57 - Skegness Interchange - Boston

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Outbound

Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 06:50 07:20 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:15 15:25 16:25 16:35 17:30 18:50
Skegness, adj District Hospital 15:19 16:29
Skegness, opp Old Wainfleet Road 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:26 16:36 17:31 18:51
Skegness, adj Graham Road 15:23 16:33
Skegness, opp Clifford Road 15:23 16:33
Skegness, opp Dutton Avenue 15:23 16:33
Skegness, opp Clarendon Road 15:24 16:34
Skegness, o/s 8 Queens Road 15:24 16:34
Skegness, adj Playing Fields 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:01 15:24 15:26 16:34 16:36 17:31 18:51
Croft, opp Low Road 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:05 15:27 15:30 16:37 16:40 17:35 18:55
Havenhouse, opp Church Lane 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:09 15:32 15:34 16:42 16:44 17:39 18:59
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Council Houses 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:34 15:36 16:44 16:46 17:41 19:01
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Mount Pleasant 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:35 15:37 16:45 16:47 17:42 19:02
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Primary School 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:35 15:37 16:45 16:47 17:42 19:02
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Market Place 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:36 15:38 16:46 16:48 17:43 19:03
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Railway Station 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:36 15:38 16:46 16:48 17:43 19:03
Wainfleet St Mary, adj Vicarage Lane 15:37 16:47
Wainfleet St Mary, opp Vicarage Lane 07:04 07:34 07:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:14 15:39 16:49 17:44 19:04
Wainfleet St Mary, opp Queens Estate 15:39 16:49
Wainfleet St Mary, opp St Michael's Lane 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:17 15:42 15:42 16:52 16:52 17:47 19:07
Friskney, adj Barley Mow PH 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:21 15:46 15:46 16:56 16:56 17:51 19:11
Friskney Tofts, opp Wright Lane End 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:22 19:12
Friskney Tofts Low Road (NW-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 19:15
Friskney Grange (adj) 07:41 07:41 15:46 15:46 16:56 16:56 17:51
Friskney, adj Mantle Green 07:42 07:42 15:47 15:47 16:57 16:57 17:52
Friskney, adj Low Road 07:44 07:44 15:49 15:49 16:59 16:59 17:54
Friskney, adj All Saints School 07:45 07:45 15:50 15:50 17:00 17:00 17:55
Fold Hill, adj Field Lane 07:45 07:45 15:50 15:50 17:00 17:00 17:55
Wrangle, adj Sea Lane 07:18 07:51 07:51 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:56 15:56 17:06 17:06 18:01 19:18
Wrangle, adj Broadgate Crossroads 07:18 07:52 07:52 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:28 15:57 15:57 17:07 17:07 18:02 19:18
Wrangle, opp Tooley Lane 07:19 07:52 07:52 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:57 15:57 17:07 17:07 18:02 19:19
Wrangle, opp The Minstrels 07:19 07:53 07:53 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:58 15:58 17:08 17:08 18:03 19:19
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 07:53 07:53 15:58 15:58 17:08 17:08 18:03
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 07:54 07:54 15:59 15:59 17:09 17:09 18:04
Old Leake, adj Bricklayers Arms PH 07:20 07:56 07:56 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 16:01 16:01 17:11 17:11 18:06 19:20
Old Leake, adj Summerfields 07:58 07:58 16:03 16:03 17:13 17:13 18:08
Old Leake, opp St Mary's Church 07:59 07:59 16:04 16:04 17:14 17:14 18:09
Old Leake, opp The Giles School 07:59 07:59 16:04 16:04 17:14 17:14 18:09
Old Leake, adj Hampton Lane 07:23 08:02 08:02 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:33 16:07 16:07 17:17 17:17 18:12 19:23
Leverton, adj Sheepgate 07:24 08:03 08:03 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:34 16:08 16:08 17:18 17:18 18:13 19:24
Leverton Stores (adj) 07:25 08:05 08:05 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 16:10 16:10 17:20 17:20 18:15 19:25
Leverton, opp Fire Station 07:25 08:05 08:05 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 16:10 16:10 17:20 17:20 18:15 19:25
Benington, opp The Admiral Nelson PH 07:28 08:08 08:08 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 16:13 16:13 17:23 17:23 18:18 19:28
Butterwick Road (adj) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:38 19:28
Haltoft End, opp The Castle Inn 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 19:30
Benington, adj Crowhall Lane 08:09 08:09 16:14 16:14 17:24 17:24 18:19
Butterwick, adj Five Bells Inn 08:12 08:12 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27 18:22
Butterwick, adj The Evergreens 08:12 08:12 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27 18:22
Butterwick, opp Pinchbeck Road 08:12 08:12 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27 18:22
Freiston, adj St James's Church 08:15 08:15 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30 18:25
Freiston, adj Kings Head Inn 08:15 08:15 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30 18:25
Haltoft End Estate (adj) 08:17 08:17 16:22 16:22 17:32 17:32 18:27
Haltoft End, adj Jolly Farmer Lane 07:30 08:17 08:17 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 16:22 16:22 17:32 17:32 18:27 19:30
Haltoft End, adj Wythes Lane 07:31 08:18 08:18 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 16:23 16:23 17:33 17:33 18:28 19:31
Boston, opp Johnson's Garden Centre 07:31 08:19 08:19 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 16:24 16:24 17:34 17:34 18:29 19:31
Boston, adj Ball House PH 07:31 08:20 08:20 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35 18:30 19:31
Boston, adj Burton Inn 07:32 08:21 08:21 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:31 19:32
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 07:33 08:22 08:22 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 16:27 16:27 17:37 17:37 18:32 19:33
Boston, opp Mill Inn 07:35 08:24 08:24 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 16:29 16:29 17:39 17:39 18:34 19:35
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 07:36 08:25 08:25 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:40 18:35 19:36
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 07:38 08:27 08:27 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 18:37 19:38
Boston, adj Foster Street 07:39 08:28 08:28 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:49 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 19:39
Boston, adj Spayne Road 07:41 08:30 08:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:35 16:35 17:45 17:45 18:40 19:41
Boston Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:45 08:34 08:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 18:44 19:45
Boston Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:50 17:50 18:50
Wyberton, adj Scott Drive 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:10 17:00 18:00 19:00
Algarkirk Demand Responsive Area 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:20 17:10 18:10 19:10
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 17:25 18:25 19:25
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 17:26 18:26 19:26
Spalding, adj Queens Road 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:37 17:27 18:27 19:27
Spalding, adj Ash Court 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:38 17:28 18:28 19:28
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 17:30 18:30 19:30
Spalding, adj Health Centre 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 17:30 18:30 19:30
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 17:31 18:31 19:31
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:42 17:32 18:32 19:32
Spalding, opp Kings Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:43 17:33 18:33 19:33
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 17:35 18:35 19:35

Inbound

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:20 16:20 17:45 18:45 19:45
Spalding, adj Kings Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:21 16:21 17:46 18:46 19:46
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:21 16:21 17:46 18:46 19:46
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:22 16:22 17:47 18:47 19:47
Spalding, opp Health Centre 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:24 16:24 17:49 18:49 19:49
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:24 16:24 17:49 18:49 19:49
Spalding, opp Ash Court 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:25 16:25 17:50 18:50 19:50
Spalding, opp Queens Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:26 16:26 17:51 18:51 19:51
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:27 16:27 17:52 18:52 19:52
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:30 16:30 17:55 18:55 19:55
Algarkirk Demand Responsive Area 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:40 16:40 18:05 19:05 20:05
Wyberton, adj Scott Drive 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:55 16:55 18:20 19:20 20:20
Boston Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:15 07:15 08:50 09:30 09:35 10:30 10:35 11:30 11:35 12:30 12:35 13:30 13:35 14:30 14:35 16:05 16:10 17:05 17:10 17:10 17:10 18:30 18:35 19:30 19:35 20:05 20:30 20:35
Boston, o/s Boots 07:16 07:16 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:11 17:14 17:14 17:11 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:36
Boston, o/s Greyfriars Surgery 07:17 07:17 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:12 17:15 17:15 17:12 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:37
Boston, adj Sorting Office 17:17 17:17
Boston College (adj) 17:19 17:19
Boston College 17:20 17:20
Boston, opp The Napoleon PH 17:20 17:20
Boston, o/s Post Office 17:20 17:20
Boston, adj Quakers Lane 07:17 07:17 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:12 17:12 18:37 19:37 20:07 20:37
Boston, opp Primary School 17:21 17:21
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) 07:20 07:20 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:15 17:15 18:40 19:40 20:10 20:40
Boston, adj Hospital Lane 07:22 07:22 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:17 17:17 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:42
Boston, o/s Mill Inn 07:23 07:23 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:18 17:18 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:43
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 07:25 07:25 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:20 17:20 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45
Boston, opp Burton Inn 07:25 07:25 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:20 17:20 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:45
Boston, opp Ball House PH 07:26 07:26 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:21 17:21 18:46 19:46 20:16 20:46
Boston, opp Camelot Gardens 17:22 17:22
Boston Rochford Tower Lane (E-bound) 17:23 17:23
Boston, adj Johnson's Garden Centre 07:27 07:27 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:22 17:23 17:23 17:22 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:47
Haltoft End, opp Wythes Lane 07:27 07:27 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:22 17:23 17:23 17:22 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:47
Haltoft End, opp Jolly Farmer Lane 07:28 07:28 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:23 17:24 17:24 17:23 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:48
Haltoft End, adj The Castle Inn 07:29 07:29 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49
Butterwick Road (opp) 09:08 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Haltoft End Estate (opp) 07:29 07:29 16:24 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:49 19:49 20:19 20:49
Freiston, opp Kings Head Inn 07:30 07:30 16:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:50 19:50 20:20 20:50
Freiston, opp St James's Church 07:31 07:31 16:26 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:51
Butterwick, adj Pinchbeck Road 07:33 07:33 16:28 17:28 17:28 17:28 18:53 19:53 20:23 20:53
Butterwick, opp The Evergreens 07:34 07:34 16:29 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:54 19:54 20:24 20:54
Butterwick, opp Five Bells Inn 07:35 07:35 16:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 18:55 19:55 20:25 20:55
Benington, opp Crowhall Lane 07:37 07:37 16:32 17:32 17:32 17:32 18:57 19:57 20:27 20:57
Benington, adj The Admiral Nelson PH 07:39 07:39 09:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:34 17:34 17:34 17:34 18:59 19:59 20:29 20:59
Leverton, adj Fire Station 07:41 07:41 09:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:01
Leverton, adj St Helena's Church 07:41 07:41 09:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:01
Leverton, opp Sheepgate 07:42 07:42 09:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:02
Old Leake, adj Southfields Lane 07:43 07:43 09:12 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:38 17:38 17:38 17:38 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:03
Old Leake, adj The Giles School 07:44 07:44 16:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04
Old Leake, adj St Mary's Church 07:45 07:45 16:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:05
Old Leake, opp Summerfields 07:45 07:45 16:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:05
Old Leake, opp Bricklayers Arms PH 07:46 07:46 09:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:06
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 07:48 07:48 16:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:08
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 07:49 07:49 16:44 17:44 17:44 17:44 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:09
Wrangle, adj The Minstrels 07:50 07:50 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 19:10 20:10 20:40 21:10
Wrangle, adj Tooley Lane 07:51 07:51 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:46 17:46 17:46 17:46 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:11
Wrangle, nr Broadgate Crossroads 07:51 07:51 09:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:46 17:46 17:46 17:46 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:11
Wrangle, adj Primary School 07:52 07:52 09:17 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:12
Wrangle, opp Sea Lane 07:52 07:52 09:17 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:12
Friskney Tofts Low Road (SE-bound) 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Friskney Tofts, adj Wright Lane End 09:22 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Fold Hill, opp Field Lane 07:59 07:59 16:54 17:54 17:54 17:54 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:19
Friskney, opp All Saints School 08:01 08:01 16:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21
Friskney, nr Low Road 08:01 08:01 16:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21
Friskney, opp Mantle Green 08:04 08:04 16:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24
Friskney Grange (opp) 08:05 08:05 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:25
Friskney, opp Barley Mow PH 08:06 08:06 09:24 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:01 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26
Wainfleet St Mary, adj St Michael's Lane 08:10 08:10 09:28 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:05 18:05 18:05 18:05 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30
Wainfleet St Mary, adj Queens Estate 08:12
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Railway Station 08:14 08:13 09:31 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:08 18:08 18:08 18:08 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:33
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Market Place 08:15 08:14 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:09 18:09 18:09 18:09 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Mount Pleasant 08:15 08:14 09:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:09 18:09 18:09 18:09 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Council Houses 08:16 08:15 09:33 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35
Havenhouse, adj Church Lane 08:19 08:17 09:35 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:12 18:12 18:12 18:12 19:37 20:37 21:07 21:37
Croft, adj Low Road 08:23 08:21 09:39 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:16 18:16 18:16 18:16 19:41 20:41 21:11 21:41
Skegness, opp Playing Fields 08:27 08:24 09:42 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:19 18:19 18:19 18:19 19:44 20:44 21:14 21:44
Skegness, adj Old Wainfleet Road 08:25 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:45 20:45 21:15 21:45
Skegness, adj Dorothy Avenue 08:25 09:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 19:45 20:45 21:15 21:45
Skegness, o/s 21 Queens Road 08:27
Skegness, adj Clarendon Road 08:27
Skegness, adj Dutton Avenue 08:28
Skegness, opp Graham Road 08:29
Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 08:35 08:27 09:45 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 19:47 20:47 21:17 21:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 2 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)