bustimes.org

57 - Skegness Interchange - Boston - Spalding

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Skegness Interchange - Boston - Spalding

Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 06:5007:2008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5014:0015:3016:2517:30
Boston Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:0017:10
Skegness, adj District Hospital 15:3516:30
Skegness, opp Old Wainfleet Road 06:5107:2108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5114:0117:31
Wyberton, adj Scott Drive 08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:1017:20
Skegness, adj Graham Road 15:3816:33
Algarkirk Demand Responsive Area 08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:2017:30
Skegness, opp Clifford Road 15:3816:33
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:3517:45
Skegness, opp Dutton Avenue 15:3916:34
Spalding, opp St Pauls Church 08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3717:47
Skegness, opp Clarendon Road 15:3916:34
Spalding, adj Queens Road 08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3817:48
Skegness, o/s 8 Queens Road 15:3916:34
Spalding, adj Ash Court 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3917:49
Skegness, adj Playing Fields 06:5207:2208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5214:0215:3916:3417:32
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4017:50
Croft, opp Low Road 06:5507:2508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5514:0515:4316:3817:35
Spalding, adj Health Centre 08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:4117:51
Havenhouse, opp Church Lane 06:5907:2908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5914:0915:4716:4217:39
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4217:52
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Council Houses 07:0107:3109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:1115:4916:4417:41
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:4317:53
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Mount Pleasant 07:0307:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:1315:5116:4617:43
Spalding, opp Kings Road 08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4417:54
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Primary School 07:0307:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:1315:5116:4617:43
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4517:55
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Market Place 07:0307:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:1315:5116:4617:43
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Railway Station 07:0407:3409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:1415:5216:4717:44
Wainfleet St Mary, adj Vicarage Lane 15:5216:47
Wainfleet St Mary, opp Vicarage Lane 07:0407:3409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:1417:44
Wainfleet St Mary, opp Queens Estate 15:5416:49
Wainfleet St Mary, opp St Michael's Lane 07:0707:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:1715:5716:5217:47
Friskney, adj Barley Mow PH 07:1107:4109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:2116:0116:5617:51
Friskney Tofts, opp Wright Lane End 07:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:23
Friskney Grange (adj) 07:4116:0116:5617:51
Friskney Tofts Low Road (NW-bound) 07:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:25
Friskney, adj Mantle Green 07:4216:0216:5717:52
Friskney, adj Low Road 07:4416:0416:5917:54
Friskney, adj All Saints School 07:4516:0517:0017:55
Fold Hill, adj Field Lane 07:4616:0617:0117:56
Wrangle, adj Sea Lane 07:1807:5209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:2816:1217:0718:02
Wrangle, adj Broadgate Crossroads 07:1907:5209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:2916:1217:0718:02
Wrangle, opp Tooley Lane 07:1907:5309:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:2916:1317:0818:03
Wrangle, opp The Minstrels 07:2007:5309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:3016:1317:0818:03
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 07:5416:1417:0918:04
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 07:5416:1417:0918:04
Old Leake, adj Bricklayers Arms PH 07:2107:5609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:3116:1617:1118:06
Old Leake, adj Summerfields 07:5816:1817:1318:08
Old Leake, opp St Mary's Church 07:5916:1917:1418:09
Old Leake, opp The Giles School 07:5916:1917:1418:09
Old Leake, adj Hampton Lane 07:2308:0209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:3316:2217:1718:12
Leverton, adj Sheepgate 07:2408:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:3416:2417:1918:14
Leverton Stores (adj) 07:2508:0509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:3516:2517:2018:15
Leverton, opp Fire Station 07:2608:0609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:3616:2617:2118:16
Benington, opp The Admiral Nelson PH 07:2808:0809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:3816:2817:2318:18
Butterwick Road (adj) 07:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:38
Benington, adj Crowhall Lane 08:0916:2917:2418:19
Haltoft End, opp The Castle Inn 07:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:40
Butterwick, adj Five Bells Inn 08:1216:3217:2718:22
Butterwick, adj The Evergreens 08:1316:3317:2818:23
Butterwick, opp Pinchbeck Road 08:1316:3317:2818:23
Freiston, adj St James's Church 08:1516:3517:3018:25
Freiston, adj Kings Head Inn 08:1616:3617:3118:26
Haltoft End Estate (adj) 08:1716:3717:3218:27
Haltoft End, adj Jolly Farmer Lane 07:3108:1809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:4116:3817:3318:28
Haltoft End, adj Wythes Lane 07:3108:1909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:4116:3917:3418:29
Boston, opp Johnson's Garden Centre 07:3208:2009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:4216:4017:3518:30
Boston, adj Ball House PH 07:3208:2009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:4216:4017:3518:30
Boston, adj Burton Inn 07:3308:2109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:4316:4117:3618:31
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 07:3308:2209:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:4316:4217:3718:32
Boston, opp Mill Inn 07:3508:2409:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:4516:4417:3918:34
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 07:3608:2509:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:4616:4517:4018:35
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 07:3808:2709:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:4816:4717:4218:37
Boston, adj Foster Street 07:3908:2809:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:4916:4817:4318:38
Boston, adj Spayne Road 07:4108:3009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:5116:5017:4518:40
Boston Bus Station (Bay 4) 07:4508:3409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:5516:5417:4918:44

Spalding - Boston - Skegness Interchange

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:45then hourly until13:4515:2016:2018:05
Spalding, adj Kings Road 08:4613:4615:2116:2118:06
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 08:4713:4715:2216:2218:07
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 08:4813:4815:2316:2318:08
Spalding, opp Health Centre 08:4913:4915:2416:2418:09
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 08:5013:5015:2516:2518:10
Spalding, opp Ash Court 08:5113:5115:2616:2618:11
Spalding, opp Queens Road 08:5213:5215:2716:2718:12
Spalding, adj St Pauls Church 08:5313:5315:2816:2818:13
Spalding Springfields Outlet (E-bound) 08:5513:5515:3016:3018:15
Algarkirk Demand Responsive Area 09:0514:0515:4016:4018:25
Wyberton, adj Scott Drive 09:2014:2015:5516:5518:40
Boston Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:3014:3016:0517:0518:50
07:1508:5009:3514:3516:1017:1018:1018:55
Boston, o/s Boots 07:1708:5209:3714:3716:1217:1418:1218:57
Boston, o/s Greyfriars Surgery 07:1708:5209:3714:3716:1217:1618:1218:57
Boston, adj Sorting Office 17:17
Boston, adj Quakers Lane 07:1808:5309:3814:3816:1318:1318:58
Boston College (adj) 17:20
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) 07:2108:5609:4114:4116:1618:1619:01
Boston College 17:20
Boston, adj Hospital Lane 07:2308:5809:4314:4316:1818:1819:03
Boston, opp The Napoleon PH 17:20
Boston, o/s Mill Inn 07:2408:5909:4414:4416:1918:1919:04
Boston, o/s Post Office 17:21
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 07:2509:0009:4514:4516:2018:2019:05
Boston, opp Primary School 17:22
Boston, opp Burton Inn 07:2609:0109:4614:4616:2118:2119:06
Boston, opp Camelot Gardens 17:22
Boston, opp Ball House PH 07:2709:0209:4714:4716:2218:2219:07
Boston Rochford Tower Lane (E-bound) 17:23
Boston, adj Johnson's Garden Centre 07:2709:0209:4714:4716:2217:2318:2219:07
Haltoft End, opp Wythes Lane 07:2809:0309:4814:4816:2317:2418:2319:08
Haltoft End, opp Jolly Farmer Lane 07:2909:0409:4914:4916:2417:2418:2419:09
Haltoft End, adj The Castle Inn 07:2909:0509:5014:5016:2417:2518:2519:09
Haltoft End Estate (opp) 07:2916:2417:2519:09
Butterwick Road (opp) 09:0809:5314:5318:28
Freiston, opp Kings Head Inn 07:3016:2517:2619:10
Freiston, opp St James's Church 07:3116:2617:2619:11
Butterwick, adj Pinchbeck Road 07:3416:2917:2919:14
Butterwick, opp The Evergreens 07:3416:2917:2919:14
Butterwick, opp Five Bells Inn 07:3516:3017:3019:15
Benington, opp Crowhall Lane 07:3816:3317:3319:18
Benington, adj The Admiral Nelson PH 07:3909:0909:5414:5416:3417:3418:2919:19
Leverton, adj Fire Station 07:4109:1109:5614:5616:3617:3618:3119:21
Leverton, adj St Helena's Church 07:4209:1109:5614:5616:3717:3718:3119:22
Leverton, opp Sheepgate 07:4209:1209:5714:5716:3717:3718:3219:22
Old Leake, adj Southfields Lane 07:4309:1309:5814:5816:3817:3818:3319:23
Old Leake, adj The Giles School 07:4516:4017:4019:25
Old Leake, adj St Mary's Church 07:4516:4017:4019:25
Old Leake, opp Summerfields 07:4616:4117:4119:26
Old Leake, opp Bricklayers Arms PH 07:4709:1510:0015:0016:4217:4218:3519:27
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 07:4916:4417:4419:29
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 07:4916:4417:4419:29
Wrangle, adj The Minstrels 07:5109:1610:0115:0116:4517:4518:3619:30
Wrangle, adj Tooley Lane 07:5109:1710:0215:0216:4617:4618:3719:31
Wrangle, nr Broadgate Crossroads 07:5209:1710:0215:0216:4617:4618:3719:31
Wrangle, adj Primary School 07:5209:1710:0215:0216:4617:4618:3719:31
Wrangle, opp Sea Lane 07:5309:1710:0215:0216:4717:4718:3719:32
Fold Hill, opp Field Lane 08:0016:5517:5519:40
Friskney Tofts Low Road (SE-bound) 09:2010:0515:0518:40
Friskney, opp All Saints School 08:0116:5617:5619:41
Friskney Tofts, adj Wright Lane End 09:2310:0815:0818:43
Friskney, nr Low Road 08:0216:5717:5719:42
Friskney, opp Mantle Green 08:0517:0018:0019:45
Friskney Grange (opp) 08:0617:0118:0119:46
Friskney, opp Barley Mow PH 08:0609:2410:0915:0917:0118:0118:4419:46
Wainfleet St Mary, adj St Michael's Lane 08:1009:2810:1315:1317:0518:0518:4819:50
Wainfleet St Mary, adj Queens Estate 08:12
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Railway Station 08:1409:3110:1615:1617:0818:0818:5119:53
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Market Place 08:1509:3210:1715:1717:0918:0918:5219:54
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Mount Pleasant 08:1509:3210:1715:1717:0918:0918:5219:54
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Council Houses 08:1709:3410:1915:1917:1118:1118:5419:56
Havenhouse, adj Church Lane 08:1909:3610:2115:2117:1318:1318:5619:58
Croft, adj Low Road 08:2409:4010:2515:2517:1718:1719:0020:02
Skegness, opp Playing Fields 08:2709:4310:2815:2817:2018:2019:0320:05
Skegness, o/s 21 Queens Road 08:28
Skegness, adj Old Wainfleet Road 09:4310:2815:2817:2018:2019:0320:05
Skegness, adj Clarendon Road 08:28
Skegness, adj Dorothy Avenue 09:4410:2915:2917:2118:2119:0420:06
Skegness, adj Dutton Avenue 08:28
Skegness, opp Graham Road 08:29
Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 08:3509:4510:3015:3017:2218:2219:0520:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands