57 - Oldham Bus Station - Oldham Bus Station
A bus service operated by Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- Timetable
- Map
Oldham Bus Station (Stand E) | 04:25 | 05:23 | 05:53 | 06:23 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way | 04:28 | 05:27 | 05:57 | 06:28 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 19:12 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:14 | |
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes Street | 04:29 | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:29 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:13 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:15 | |
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop D) | 04:29 | 05:29 | 05:59 | 06:30 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:14 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:16 | |
Oldham Mumps, nr Castlemill Street | 04:30 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:31 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:15 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:17 | |
Lower Moor, nr Egerton Street | 04:33 | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:33 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:17 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:18 | |
Lower Moor Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop C) | 04:33 | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:34 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:18 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:18 | |
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop A) | 04:35 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:35 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:19 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:19 | |
Higginshaw, opp Milne Street | 04:36 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:37 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:21 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:20 | |
Higginshaw, nr Manor Street | 04:37 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:38 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:22 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:21 | |
Higginshaw, nr Turf Lane | 04:38 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:39 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:23 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:22 | |
Heyside, nr Perth Street | 04:40 | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:41 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:24 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:23 | |
Heyside, nr Cornish Way | 04:41 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:41 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:25 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:24 | |
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Road | 04:41 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:42 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:25 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:24 | |
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way | 04:42 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:44 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:26 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:25 | |
Cowlishaw Lane (opp) | 04:43 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:44 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:27 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:26 | |
Cowlishaw, nr Moor Street | 04:44 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:45 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:28 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:27 | |
Shaw, o/s Community Centre | 04:45 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:46 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:29 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:28 | |
Shaw Town Centre (Stop C) | 04:45 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:47 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:29 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:28 | |
Shaw, opp King Albert Street | 04:46 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:47 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:30 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:29 | |
Shaw, opp Chancery Lane | 04:47 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:48 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:30 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:29 | |
Wrens Nest (nr) | 04:47 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:49 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:31 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:30 | |
Rushcroft, adj Helmshore Way | 04:49 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:50 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:32 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:31 | |
Rushcroft, opp Trent Road | 04:50 | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:51 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:33 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:32 | |
Rushcroft, opp Bourne Road | 04:50 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:52 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:33 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:32 | |
Rushcroft, nr Derwent Drive | 04:51 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:53 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:34 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:33 | |
Rushcroft, nr Long Rushes | 04:52 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:54 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:35 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:34 | |
Rushcroft, opp Hawkshead Road | 04:53 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:55 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:36 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:35 | |
Rushcroft Valley Rise | 04:54 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:56 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:37 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:36 | |
Rushcroft, nr Trent Road | 04:55 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:57 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:38 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:37 | |
Rushcroft, nr Smallbrook Road | 04:56 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:58 | 17:58 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:38 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:37 | |
Wrens Nest (at) | 04:56 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:59 | 17:59 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:39 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:38 | |
Wrens Nest (by) | 04:57 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:59 | 17:59 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:39 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | ||
Shaw, nr Chancery Lane | 04:57 | 05:57 | 06:27 | 07:00 | 18:00 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:40 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | ||
Shaw Travis Street (Stop B) | 04:58 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 07:01 | 18:01 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | ||
Shaw Town Centre (Stop D) | 04:58 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 07:01 | 18:01 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:41 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | ||
Shaw, nr Crompton Health Centre | 04:59 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 07:02 | 18:02 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | ||
Cowlishaw, opp Moor Street | 05:00 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 07:02 | 18:02 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:42 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | ||
Cowlishaw Lane (nr) | 05:00 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:03 | 18:03 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:42 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | ||
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way | 05:01 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:04 | 18:04 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:43 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | ||
Heyside, nr Shaw Road | 05:02 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:05 | 18:05 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | ||
Heyside, opp Cornish Way | 05:03 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:05 | 18:05 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | ||
Heyside, opp Perth Street | 05:03 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:06 | 18:06 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | ||
Higginshaw, opp Turf Lane | 05:05 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:07 | 18:07 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | ||
Higginshaw, opp Manor Street | 05:05 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:08 | 18:08 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:47 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | ||
Higginshaw, opp Boundary Inn | 05:07 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:10 | 18:10 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:48 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | ||
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop B) | 05:08 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:11 | 18:11 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:49 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | ||
Lower Moor Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop D) | 05:09 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:13 | 18:13 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:50 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 | ||
Lower Moor, nr Stampstone Street | 05:10 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:15 | 18:15 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:52 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | ||
Lower Moor, nr Huddersfield Road | 05:11 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:16 | 18:16 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:52 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | ||
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop A) | 05:12 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:18 | 18:18 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:54 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 | ||
Oldham, nr The Link Centre | 05:13 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:19 | 18:19 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:55 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 | ||
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YC) | 05:15 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:22 | 18:22 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:57 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 | ||
Oldham, o/s Market | 05:17 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:24 | 18:24 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:58 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | ||
Oldham Bus Station (Stand E) | 05:18 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:26 | 18:26 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 20:00 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 |
Timetable data from Transport for Greater Manchester/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 21 June 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- Website
- beenetwork.com
- @BeeNetwork
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Bee Network app