bustimes.org

57 - Warminster - Deverills - Warminster

A bus service operated by Beeline Coaches

Map

Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 10:10 13:20
Warminster Morrisons (NW-bound) 10:10s 13:20
Warminster Frederick Taylor Court (SW-bound) 10:12 13:23
Warminster Ludlow Close (SW-bound) 10:13 13:24
Crockerton Council Houses (S-bound) 13:27
Crockerton, opp Bus Shelter 13:30
Longbridge Deverill House (SE-bound) 10:18 13:31
Longbridge Deverill, nr The George 10:19 13:32
Hill Deverill Watercress Farm (SW-bound) 10:19 13:32
Brixton Deverill Telephone Box (S-bound) 10:21 13:34
Monkton Deverill Council Houses (S-bound) 10:24 13:37
Kingston Deverill Village Hall (W-bound) 10:25 13:38
Kingston Deverill St Marys Church (E-bound) 10:27 13:40
Mere, opp Fire Station 10:36 13:49
Mere Turning Circle (S-bound) 10:37 13:50
Mere Bramley Hill (W-bound) 10:40 13:52
Mere Bramley Hill (E-bound) 10:40 13:52
Mere, opp Clock Tower 10:42 13:52
Mere, o/s Fire Station 10:42 13:53
Kingston Deverill St Marys Church (E-bound) 10:52 14:05
Kingston Deverill Village Hall (NE-bound) 10:53 14:06
Monkton Deverill Council Houses (N-bound) 10:54 14:07
Brixton Deverill Telephone Box (N-bound) 10:56 14:08
Hill Deverill Watercress Farm (NE-bound) 10:59 14:11
Longbridge Deverill, o/s The George 11:00 14:13
Longbridge Deverill House (N-bound) 11:00 14:13
Crockerton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 11:03 14:15
Crockerton, opp Council Houses 11:04 14:16
Warminster Ludlow Close (N-bound) 11:06 14:19
Warminster Frederick Taylor Court (SW-bound) 11:07 14:20
Warminster Morrisons (N-bound) 11:10 14:23
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 11:12 14:26

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Beeline Coaches