bustimes.org

571 - Bolton - Great Lever circular

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand N) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 19:00
Bolton Newport Street (Stop AA) 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 19:01
Bolton, nr Bridgeman Street 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 19:01
Willows, nr Thynne Street 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32 19:02
Willows, nr Bridgeman Street 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33 19:03
Great Lever, nr Lever Street 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:34 19:04
Great Lever, nr Rishton Lane 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:34 19:04
Great Lever, opp Settle Street 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 19:05
Great Lever, opp Lever Edge Lane 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:36 19:06
Lever Edge, nr Duncombe Road 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:37 19:07
Lever Edge, opp St William's Church 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:38 19:08
Lever Edge, opp Higher Swan Lane 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:41 19:11
Lever Edge, opp Paulhan Street 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:42 19:12
Daubhill, o/s Swan Mill 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:43 19:13
Daubhill, opp Mancroft Avenue 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:44 19:14
Daubhill, nr High Street 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:45 19:15
Daubhill, opp John Cross Street 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:46 19:16
Great Lever, opp Rupert Street 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:46 19:16
Great Lever, nr Lever Drive 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:47 19:17
Great Lever, opp St Mark's Street 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:48 19:18
Willows, nr Fletcher Street 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:49 19:19
Willows, nr Lecturer Close 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:50 19:20
Bolton, adj Bridgeman Street 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:51 19:21
Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:51 19:21
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:52 19:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Vision Bus