bustimes.org

571 - Grange Farm - Sunbury - Ashford - Staines

A bus service operated by Reptons Coaches

Map

Grange Farm - Sunbury - Ashford - Staines

Upper Halliford, opp Halliford Close 10:10
Shepperton, opp West Way 10:12
Sunbury, o/s Fordbridge Caravan Park 10:15
Sunbury, o/s Three Fishes 10:19
Sunbury, opp Forge Lane 10:20
Sunbury Church Street (SE-bound) 10:21
Sunbury, adj The Avenue 10:22
Sunbury, adj French Street 10:24
Sunbury French Street South (NW-bound) 10:25
Sunbury Oakington Drive (NE-bound) 10:26
Sunbury The Markway (NW-bound) 10:26
Sunbury Elm Drive (W-bound) 10:27
Sunbury, adj Bowater Gardens 10:27
Sunbury Batavia Road (NW-bound) 10:29
Sunbury The Avenue (NW-bound) 10:30
Sunbury Cross (adj) 10:35
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 10:37
Sunbury Tesco (o/s) 10:40
Sunbury, adj Windmill Road 10:41
Ashford Common, opp Napier Road 10:43
Ashford Common, opp Chertsey Road 10:45
Ashford Road Roundabout (W-bound) 10:50
Ashford Kingston Crescent (N-bound) 10:50
Ashford Kingston Crescent (W-bound) 10:50
Ashford, adj St Martin's Court 10:51
Ashford Brookside Avenue (NW-bound) 10:51
Ashford Boundary Road (S-bound) 10:51
Ashford Boundary Road End (SE-bound) 10:52
Ashford Boundary Road (N-bound) 10:52
Ashford Brookside Avenue (SE-bound) 10:52
Ashford, opp St Martin's Court 10:53
Ashford Kingston Crescent (E-bound) 10:54
Ashford, opp Edinburgh Drive 10:55
Staines, opp Petersfield Avenue 10:55
Staines, opp Fenton Avenue 10:56
Staines, adj Worple Road 10:57
Knowle Green (adj) 10:58
Staines Station (Stop T) 11:00
Staines Police Station (Stop U) 11:00
Staines South Street (Stop K) 11:01s
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 6) 11:02

Inbound

Sunbury Tesco (o/s) 12:15
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 6) 13:30
Staines High Street (Stop J) 13:30
Staines Police Station (Stop M) 13:31
Staines Station (Stop D) 13:32
Knowle Green (opp) 13:33
Staines, opp Worple Road 13:34
Staines, adj Fenton Avenue 13:35
Staines, adj Petersfield Avenue 13:36
Ashford Kingston Crescent (N-bound) 13:37
Ashford Kingston Crescent (W-bound) 13:37
Ashford, adj St Martin's Court 13:38
Ashford Brookside Avenue (NW-bound) 13:39
Ashford Boundary Road (S-bound) 13:39
Ashford Boundary Road End (SE-bound) 13:40
Ashford Boundary Road (N-bound) 13:40
Ashford Brookside Avenue (SE-bound) 13:40
Ashford, opp St Martin's Court 13:40
Ashford Kingston Crescent (E-bound) 13:40
Ashford, adj Woodthorpe Road 13:41
Ashford Road Roundabout (E-bound) 13:41
Ashford Road (opp) 13:45
Ashford Common, adj Chertsey Road 13:46
Ashford Common, adj Napier Road 13:46
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 13:48
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 12:17 13:49
Sunbury Cross (opp) 12:19 13:50
Sunbury The Avenue (SE-bound) 12:21 13:52
Sunbury Batavia Road (SE-bound) 12:23 13:54
Sunbury, opp Batavia Road End 12:24 13:55
Sunbury, opp Bowater Gardens 12:24 13:55
Sunbury Elm Drive (E-bound) 12:24 13:55
Sunbury The Markway (SE-bound) 12:25 13:56
Sunbury Oakington Drive (SW-bound) 12:25 13:56
Sunbury French Street South (SE-bound) 12:27 13:58
Sunbury, opp French Street 12:27 13:58
Sunbury, opp The Avenue 12:29 13:59
Sunbury, opp Church Street 12:29 14:00
Sunbury, o/s Three Fishes 12:30 14:01
Sunbury, opp Forge Lane 12:31 14:02
Sunbury, o/s Fordbridge Caravan Park 12:35 14:06
Shepperton, adj West Way 12:37 14:07
Upper Halliford, adj Halliford Close 12:40 14:10

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Reptons Coaches