Bus Times

571 - Halifax - Bradford

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield and Yorkshire Tiger

Halifax - Bradford

Halifax Bus Station (Stand C1) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:40 then hourly until 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:20
Halifax Bus Station (Stand A2) 19:20
Halifax Northgate 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:21 19:21
Claremount, at Beacon Hill Road Godley Rd 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:22 19:22
Claremount, adj Beacon Hill Road Godley Branch Rd 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:23 19:23
Halifax, opp Beacon Hill Rd Southowram Bank 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:25 19:25
Halifax, before Beacon Hill Rd Green Lane 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:25 19:25
Southowram, before Bank Top Marsh Lane 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:26 19:26
Southowram, adj Bank Top Common Lane 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:27 19:27
Southowram, adj Law Lane Pinnar Ln 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:27 19:27
Southowram Law Lane 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:28 19:28
Southowram, adj Law Lane Whitley Ln 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:28 19:28
Southowram, opp Law Lane Rustic Ave 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:29 19:29
Southowram, at Law Lane Post Office 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:29 19:29
Southowram Towngate Ashday Lane 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:30 19:30
Southowram Cain Lane (E-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:31 19:31
Southowram, at Cain Lane Cromwell Rd 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:31 19:31
Southowram, opp Church Lane Chapel Ln 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:32 19:32
Southowram Church Ln Stoney Lane (E-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:33 19:33
Southowram, adj Church Lane Stoney Ln 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 11:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:33 19:33
Southowram Cross Platts Quarry 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:34 19:34
Brookfoot, adj Watson Quarries 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:35 19:35
Brookfoot, adj St Annes In The Grove 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 11:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:35 19:35
Brookfoot, opp Marshalls Works 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 11:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:36 19:36
Brookfoot, adj Elland Road Wilton St 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:37 19:37
Brookfoot Brighouse Wood Road 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:38 19:38
Brighouse Elland Rd Halifax Road 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:39 19:39
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand D) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:41 19:41
Brighouse, adj Halifax Road Library 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:43 19:43
Waring Green, after Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:44 19:44
Waring Green, adj Garden Road Mitchell St 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:44 19:44
Waring Green Lightcliffe Road 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:45 19:45
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Bracken Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:46 19:46
Hove Edge Smith House Lane Laverock Ln 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:46 19:46
Brighouse Smith House Lane (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:47 19:47
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (S-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:48 19:48
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Cemetery 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:48 19:48
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Bracken Ave 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:48 19:48
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (N-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:49 19:49
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Hoyle House Beck 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:49 19:49
Brighouse, before Whinney Hill Park Smith House Lane 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:50 19:50
Brighouse, adj Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:50 19:50
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane (N-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:51 19:51
Lightcliffe, before Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:51 19:51
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:52 19:52
Lightcliffe, adj Bentley Avenue Aysgarth Ave 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:52 19:52
Lightcliffe, adj Bentley Ave Shirley Grove 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:52 19:52
Lightcliffe Greenfield Ave West Avenue 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22 18:53 19:53
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd Ripley Street (stop) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22 18:53 19:53
Lightcliffe, at Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:54 19:54
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24 18:55 19:55
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:20 15:20 16:24 17:24 18:24 18:55 19:55
Lightcliffe, adj Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:21 15:21 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:56 19:56
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road (stop) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:57 19:57
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Roydlands Terrace 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:23 15:23 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:57 19:57
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:23 15:23 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:58 19:58
Hipperholme, at Denholme Gate Rd Allotments 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:24 15:24 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:58 19:58
Hipperholme, adj Denholme Gate Road Towngate 07:27 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:58 19:58
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Northedge Ln (stop) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:25 15:25 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:59 19:59
Hipperholme, adj Denholme Gate Rd Southfield Terrace 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:26 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:59 19:59
Coley Road Denholme Gate Rd (opp) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:27 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:00 20:00
Coley St Johns Church 07:29 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:00 20:00
Coley Road Lower Shelf 07:30 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:01 20:01
Coley Stocks Farm (stop) 07:30 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:01 20:01
Shelf, after Stone Leigh Farm 07:31 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:02 20:02
Shelf Ing Head Gardens 07:31 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:02 20:02
Shelf Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 07:31 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:02 20:02
Shelf Halifax Road Highfields 07:31 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:02 20:02
Shelf Halifax Road Bridle Stile 07:32 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:03 20:03
Shelf Village Hall 07:32 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:03 20:03
Shelf, adj Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 07:32 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:03 20:03
Shelf, before Wade House Rd Brow Lane 07:33 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:04 20:04
Shelf, adj Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 07:34 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:04 20:04
Shelf, before Carr House Ln Cooper Lane 07:34 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:05 20:05
Buttershaw Farfield Avenue Boltby Ln (stop) 07:36 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:06 20:06
Buttershaw, opp Farfield Avenue Orleans St 07:36 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:06 20:06
Wibsey Park Ave Reevy Ave (adj) 07:37 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:07 20:07
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (after) 07:38 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:07 20:07
Wibsey Park Avenue Reevylands Dr 07:39 08:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:08 20:08
Wibsey, opp Park View Business Centre 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:09 20:09
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Moore Avenue 07:40 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:09 20:09
Wibsey, adj St Enochs Rd Watty Hall Road 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:10 20:10
Little Horton St Enochs Road Marbridge Court 07:41 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:10 20:10
Little Horton St Enochs Rd Carr Bottom Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:11 20:11
Little Horton, opp St Enochs Road Lemon St 07:43 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:11 20:11
Little Horton Lane Thornton Ln (opp) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:12 20:12
Little Horton Lane Clarges St 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:13 20:13
Little Horton, after Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:14 20:14
Little Horton Lane Holme St (opp) 07:47 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:14 20:14
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Pullan St 07:48 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:15 20:15
Shearbridge, opp St Lukes Hospital 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:16 20:16
Shearbridge, at Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:16 20:16
Shearbridge Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:17 20:17
Bradford G2 Little Horton Lane (stop G2) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:18 20:18
Bradford Interchange (Stand J) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:20 20:20

Bradford - Halifax

Bradford Interchange (Stand J) 08:00 then hourly until 17:00 19:25
Bradford Interchange (Stand W) 20:25
Bradford Interchange (Stand K) 18:05
Bradford Nelson Street (stop N1) 08:01 17:01 18:06 19:26 20:26
Bradford Little Horton Lane (stop G4) 08:02 17:02 18:07 19:26 20:27
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Ln Sawrey Place 08:03 17:03 18:08 19:27 20:27
Shearbridge, opp Little Horton Lane Trinity Rd 08:03 17:03 18:08 19:28 20:28
Shearbridge, o/s St Lukes Hospital 08:04 17:04 18:09 19:28 20:28
Shearbridge Little Horton Lane Holme Top Ln 08:05 17:05 18:10 19:29 20:29
Little Horton Lane Holme St (after) 08:05 17:05 18:10 19:29 20:29
Little Horton, opp Ltl Horton Ln Central Avenue 08:06 17:06 18:11 19:30 20:30
Little Horton Lane Clarges St (adj) 08:06 17:06 18:11 19:30 20:30
Little Horton Lane Thornton Ln (adj) 08:07 17:07 18:12 19:30 20:31
Little Horton, at St Enochs Road Lemon St 08:07 17:07 18:12 19:31 20:31
Little Horton, adj St Enochs Rd Carr Bottom Road 08:08 17:08 18:13 19:32 20:32
Little Horton, adj St Enochs Road Marbridge Court 08:09 17:09 18:14 19:32 20:32
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Watty Hall Road 08:09 17:09 18:14 19:32 20:32
Wibsey St Enochs Rd Oakdale Avenue 08:10 17:10 18:15 19:33 20:33
Wibsey, adj Park View Business Centre 08:10 17:10 18:15 19:33 20:33
Wibsey Park Avenue Reevylands Dr (adj) 08:11 17:11 18:16 19:34 20:34
Wibsey Park Avenue Boston Walk (opp) 08:12 17:12 18:17 19:35 20:35
Wibsey Park Ave Reevy Ave (opp) 08:13 17:13 18:18 19:36 20:36
Buttershaw, adj Farfield Avenue Orleans St 08:14 17:14 18:19 19:36 20:36
Buttershaw Farfield Avenue Boltby Ln 08:14 17:14 18:19 19:37 20:37
Shelf, at Carr House Ln Cooper Lane 08:15 17:15 18:20 19:38 20:38
Shelf, opp Carr House Rd Cooper Lane 08:16 17:16 18:21 19:38 20:38
Shelf, opp Witchfield Hill Carr House Lane 08:16 17:16 18:21 19:38 20:38
Shelf, after Wade House Rd Brow Lane 08:17 17:17 18:22 19:39 20:39
Shelf, opp Wade House Rd Wade House Ave 08:18 17:18 18:23 19:40 20:40
Shelf, adj Village Hall 08:18 17:18 18:23 19:40 20:40
Shelf, adj Halifax Road Bridle Stile 08:18 17:18 18:23 19:40 20:40
Shelf Halifax Road Sun Wood Ave 08:19 17:19 18:24 19:41 20:41
Shelf, adj Halifax Rd Sun Wood Avenue 08:19 17:19 18:24 19:41 20:41
Shelf Brighouse & Denholme Gate Road Halifax Rd 08:20 17:20 18:25 19:41 20:41
Shelf, opp Stone Leigh Farm 08:20 17:20 18:25 19:42 20:42
Coley Stocks Farm 08:20 17:20 18:25 19:42 20:42
Coley Road Lower Shelf (stop) 08:21 17:21 18:26 19:42 20:42
Coley St Johns Church (stop) 08:22 17:22 18:27 19:43 20:43
Coley Road Denholme Gate Rd (adj) 08:22 17:22 18:27 19:44 20:44
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Rd Southfield Terrace 08:23 17:23 18:28 19:45 20:45
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Northedge Ln 08:24 17:24 18:29 19:45 20:45
Hipperholme Denholme Gate Road Towngate 08:24 17:24 18:29 19:45 20:45
Hipperholme, opp Denholme Gate Rd Allotments 08:25 17:25 18:30 19:46 20:46
Hipperholme Crossroads Wakefield Road (E-bound) 07:25 08:25 17:25 18:30 19:46 20:46
Hipperholme Wakefield Rd Victoria Road 07:26 08:26 17:26 18:31 19:47 20:47
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Giles Road 07:27 08:27 17:27 18:32 19:47 20:47
Lightcliffe Wakefield Road J & I School (stop) 07:27 08:27 17:27 18:32 19:48 20:48
Lightcliffe Wakefield Rd St Matthew's Church (E-bound) 07:28 08:28 17:28 18:33 19:48 20:48
Lightcliffe, opp Wakefield Rd Stoney Lane 07:29 08:29 17:29 18:34 19:49 20:49
Lightcliffe Greenfield Ave East Street 07:30 08:30 17:30 18:35 19:50 20:50
Lightcliffe, opp Bentley Ave Shirley Grove 07:31 08:31 17:31 18:36 19:51 20:51
Lightcliffe, opp Bentley Avenue Aysgarth Ave 07:31 08:31 17:31 18:36 19:51 20:51
Lightcliffe Aysgarth Avenue Bentley Ave (stop) 07:31 08:31 17:31 18:36 19:51 20:51
Lightcliffe, opp Aysgarth Ave Fairless Ave 07:32 08:32 17:32 18:37 19:52 20:52
Lightcliffe Stoney Ln Smith House Lane 07:32 08:32 17:32 18:37 19:52 20:52
Brighouse Smith House Lane Catherine Slack 07:33 08:33 17:33 18:38 19:52 20:52
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (S-bound) 07:33 08:33 17:33 18:38 19:53 20:53
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Cemetery 07:34 08:34 17:34 18:39 19:53 20:53
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Bracken Ave 07:34 08:34 17:34 18:39 19:53 20:53
Brighouse Whinney Hill Park (N-bound) 07:35 08:35 17:35 18:40 19:54 20:54
Brighouse, opp Whinney Hill Park Hoyle House Beck 07:35 08:35 17:35 18:40 19:54 20:54
Brighouse, before Whinney Hill Park Smith House Lane 07:36 08:36 17:36 18:41 19:55 20:55
Brighouse Smith House Lane 07:36 08:36 17:36 18:41 19:55 20:55
Hove Edge Lightcliffe Rd Bute Avenue 07:37 08:37 17:37 18:42 19:56 20:56
Waring Green Lightcliffe Rd Smithy Carr Lane 07:38 08:38 17:38 18:43 19:56 20:56
Waring Green Garden Road Rayner Rd 07:39 08:39 17:39 18:44 19:57 20:57
Waring Green, opp Garden Road Mitchell St 07:39 08:39 17:39 18:44 19:58 20:58
Waring Green, opp Waterloo Rd Lightcliffe Road 07:40 08:40 17:40 18:45 19:58 20:58
Brighouse Halifax Road Library 07:40 08:40 17:40 18:45 19:59 20:59
Brighouse Halifax Road Ludenscheid Link (S-bound) 07:41 08:41 17:41 18:46 19:59 20:59
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand C) 07:43 08:43 17:43 18:48 20:01 21:01
Brighouse Bus Station (Stand C) 07:47 08:47 17:47 18:52 20:05 21:05
Brighouse Elland Rd Halifax Road (W-bound) 07:48 08:48 17:48 18:53 20:06 21:06
Brookfoot Brighouse Wood Road (stop) 07:49 08:49 17:49 18:54 20:07 21:07
Brookfoot Elland Road Wilton St 07:50 08:50 17:50 18:55 20:08 21:08
Brookfoot, adj Marshalls Works 07:52 08:52 17:52 18:57 20:10 21:10
Brookfoot, opp St Annes In The Grove 07:53 08:53 17:53 18:58 20:11 21:11
Brookfoot, opp Watson Quarries 07:54 08:54 17:54 18:59 20:12 21:12
Southowram Cross Platts Quarry (stop) 07:54 08:54 17:54 18:59 20:12 21:12
Southowram Church Lane Stoney Ln 07:55 08:55 17:55 19:00 20:13 21:13
Southowram Church Ln Stoney Lane 07:56 08:56 17:56 19:01 20:14 21:14
Southowram, adj Church Lane Chapel Ln 07:57 08:57 17:57 19:02 20:15 21:15
Southowram, opp Cain Lane Cromwell Rd 07:58 08:58 17:58 19:03 20:16 21:16
Southowram Cain Lane 07:58 08:58 17:58 19:03 20:16 21:16
Southowram Towngate Ashday Lane 07:59 08:59 17:59 19:04 20:17 21:17
Southowram, opp Law Lane Post Office 08:00 09:00 18:00 19:05 20:18 21:18
Southowram, after Law Lane Rustic Ave 08:00 09:00 18:00 19:05 20:18 21:18
Southowram Law Lane Whitley Ln 08:01 09:01 18:01 19:06 20:19 21:19
Southowram Law Lane (W-bound) 08:02 09:02 18:02 19:07 20:20 21:20
Southowram, after Law Lane Pinnar Ln 08:03 09:03 18:03 19:08 20:21 21:21
Southowram, opp Bank Top Common Lane 08:03 09:03 18:03 19:08 20:21 21:21
Southowram, opp Bank Top Marsh Lane 08:04 09:04 18:04 19:09 20:22 21:22
Halifax, opp Beacon Hill Rd Green Lane 08:04 09:04 18:04 19:09 20:22 21:22
Halifax, adj Beacon Hill Rd Southowram Bank 08:05 09:05 18:05 19:10 20:23 21:23
Claremount, opp Beacon Hill Road Godley Branch Rd 08:07 09:07 18:07 19:12 20:25 21:25
Claremount, opp Beacon Hill Road Godley Rd 08:08 09:08 18:08 19:13 20:26 21:26
Halifax Northgate (S-bound) 08:10 09:10 18:10 19:15 20:28 21:28
Halifax Bus Station (Stand B4) 08:10 09:10 18:10 19:15 20:28 21:28

Related services

More information