bustimes.org

572 - BOLTON Interchange - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Bolton Interchange (Stand M) 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:15 20:05 then hourly until 23:05
Bolton, nr Bridgeman Street 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:16 20:06 23:06
Willows, nr Thynne Street 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:17 20:07 23:07
Willows, nr Bridgeman Street 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:18 20:08 23:08
Great Lever, opp Lever Drive 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:19 20:09 23:09
Great Lever, nr Rupert Street 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:19 20:09 23:09
Daubhill, nr John Cross Street 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:20 20:10 23:10
Daubhill, adj High Street 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:21 20:11 23:11
Daubhill, nr Mancroft Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:22 20:12 23:12
Daubhill, opp Swan Mill 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:22 20:12 23:12
Lever Edge, nr Paulhan Street 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:18 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:23 20:13 23:13
Lever Edge Lane (nr) 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:24 20:14 23:14
Lever Edge, nr Morrison Street 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:24 20:14 23:14
Lever Edge, o/s St William's Church 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:25 20:15 23:15
Lever Edge, nr Nugent Road 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:25 20:15 23:15
Great Lever, nr Lever Edge Lane 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:27 20:16 23:16
Great Lever, nr Settle Street 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:28 20:17 23:17
Great Lever, o/s Community Centre 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:29 20:18 23:18
Great Lever, opp St Mark's Street 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:31 20:20 23:20
Willows, nr Fletcher Street 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:32 20:21 23:21
Willows, nr Lecturer Close 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:32 20:21 23:21
Bolton, adj Bridgeman Street 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:34 20:23 23:23
Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:36 20:25 23:25
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:38 20:25 23:25

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West