bustimes.org

574 - Markland Hill - Bolton

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Markland Hill - Bolton

Markland Hill, nr Moss Bank Way 07:35 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 16:35
Markland Hill (opp) 07:35 09:30 14:30 16:35
Markland Hill, opp Lingmoor Road 07:36 09:31 14:31 16:36
Markland Hill, nr Whitecroft Road 07:37 09:32 14:32 16:37
Markland Hill, nr Easedale Road 07:38 09:33 14:33 16:38
Markland Hill, nr New Hall Lane 07:39 09:34 14:34 16:39
Heaton, nr Albert Road West 07:39 09:34 14:34 16:39
Heaton, adj Lonsdale Road 07:40 09:35 14:35 16:40
Heaton, o/s Memorial School 07:41 09:36 14:36 16:41
Gilnow Park, opp Chorley New Road 07:43 09:38 14:38 16:43
Gilnow Park, opp Third Avenue 07:43 09:38 14:38 16:43
Gilnow Park, nr Park Road 07:45 09:40 14:40 16:45
Gilnow, nr Mayor Street 07:46 09:41 14:41 16:46
Bolton, at Queens Park 07:47 09:42 14:42 16:47
Bolton, opp Garside Street 07:48 09:43 14:43 16:48
Bolton, o/s Job Centre 07:49 09:44 14:44 16:49
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 07:51 09:46 14:46 16:51

Bolton - Markland Hill

Bolton Interchange (Stand L) 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 16:15 17:05
Bolton, o/s Market Hall 09:11 14:11 16:16 17:06
Bolton, nr Garside Street 09:12 14:12 16:17 17:07
Gilnow, opp Queens Park 09:13 14:13 16:18 17:08
Gilnow, nr Spa Road 09:14 14:14 16:19 17:09
Gilnow Park, nr Gilnow Gardens 09:15 14:15 16:20 17:10
Gilnow Park, nr Heaton Cemetery 09:16 14:16 16:21 17:11
Gilnow Park, nr Third Avenue 09:17 14:17 16:22 17:12
Gilnow Park, nr Chorley New Road 09:18 14:18 16:23 17:13
Gilnow Park, nr Tudor Avenue 09:18 14:18 16:23 17:13
Heaton, opp Memorial School 09:19 14:19 16:24 17:14
Heaton, nr Lonsdale Road 09:19 14:19 16:24 17:14
Heaton, nr Albert Road 09:20 14:20 16:25 17:15
Heaton, nr New Hall Lane 09:20 14:20 16:25 17:15
Markland Hill, adj New Hall Lane 09:21 14:21 16:26 17:16
Markland Hill, adj Kingsbury Avenue 09:22 14:22 16:27 17:17
Markland Hill, nr Greenmount Lane 09:23 14:23 16:28 17:18
Markland Hill, nr Albert Road West 09:23 14:23 16:28 17:18
Markland Hill (nr) 09:24 14:24 16:29 17:19
Markland Hill, opp Moss Bank Way 09:25 14:25 16:30 17:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus