bustimes.org

578A - Upper Skelmorlie - Upper Inverkip

A bus service operated by Millport Motors

Map

Upper Skelmorlie - Upper Inverkip

Skelmorlie Innes Park Road (at 107) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 11:49 13:19 then every 30 minutes until 14:49 15:49 then every 30 minutes until 17:19
Skelmorlie Beithglass Avenue (Near) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 15:49 17:19
Skelmorlie, at Seton Terrace 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 15:50 17:20
Skelmorlie, before The Lane 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 15:51 17:21
Skelmorlie, opp South Parish Church 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 15:52 17:22
Wemyss Bay Station (at) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 15:54 17:24
Wemyss Bay, opp The Meadows 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 15:54 17:24
Wemyss Bay, at Cliff Terrace Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 15:56 17:26
Wemyss Bay, at Forbes Place 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 15:56 17:26
Wemyss Bay, at North Lodge 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 15:57 17:27
Inverkip, at Police Station 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:02 17:32
Inverkip, opp Daff Avenue 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:03 17:33
Inverkip, opp Glebe Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:04 17:34

Upper Inverkip - Upper Skelmorlie

Inverkip, opp Glebe Road 07:51 08:21 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 11:35 13:05 then every 30 minutes until 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05
Inverkip, at Daff Avenue 07:51 08:21 09:05 11:35 13:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05
Inverkip, at Cameron Place 07:52 08:22 09:06 11:36 13:06 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06
Inverkip, opp Police Station 07:53 08:23 09:07 11:37 13:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07
Inverkip, at Station Avenue 07:53 08:23 09:07 11:37 13:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07
Wemyss Bay, opp North Lodge 07:57 08:27 09:11 11:41 13:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11
Wemyss Bay, opp Forbes Place 07:58 08:28 09:12 11:42 13:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12
Wemyss Bay, opp Cliff Terrace Road 07:58 08:28 09:12 11:42 13:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12
Wemyss Bay, before Bathfield 08:00 08:30 09:14 11:44 13:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14
Wemyss Bay Station (opp) 08:01 08:31 09:15 11:45 13:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15
Skelmorlie, at Library 08:02 08:32 09:16 11:46 13:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16
Skelmorlie, opp Seton Terrace 08:02 08:32 09:16 11:46 13:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16
Skelmorlie Innes Park Road (at 25) 08:03 08:33 09:17 11:47 13:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17
Skelmorlie Innes Park Road (at 69) 08:03 08:33 09:17 11:47 13:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17
Skelmorlie Innes Park Road (at 107) 08:04 08:34 09:18 11:48 13:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information