bustimes.org

58 - East Hartford - East Cramlington

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

East Cramlington - East Hartford

Seaton Sluice Hartley Square (N-bound) 10:40 14:40
Seaton Sluice, nr Millway 10:40 14:40
Seaton Sluice Post Office (N-bound) 10:41 14:41
Seaton Sluice Roundabout (N-bound) 10:41 14:41
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank (W-bound) 10:42 14:42
Seaton Sluice, opp St Ronan's Drive 10:42 14:42
Seaton Village, o/s Hall Gardens 10:43 14:43
Seaton Village, nr Seaton Delaval Hall 10:43 14:43
Seaton Village, o/s Village Farm 10:44 14:44
Seaton Village, nr St Michael's Avenue 10:45 14:45
New Hartley, nr Hester Gardens 10:47 14:47
New Hartley, opp Post Office 10:47 14:47
New Hartley, opp Bradbury Court 10:47 14:47
New Hartley, opp Dorchester Court 10:48 14:48
New Hartley, adj Trading estate 10:49 14:49
Seaton Delaval Double Row (W-bound) 10:49 14:49
Seaton Delaval, opp Wheatridge 10:50 14:50
Seaton Delaval, opp Western Avenue 10:51 14:51
Seaton Delaval, opp Linden Road 10:51 14:51
Seaton Delaval, nr Delaval Avenue 10:52 14:52
Seaton Delaval, opp Avenue Head Social Club 10:53 14:53
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (N-bound) 10:53 14:53
Seaton Delaval, nr Western Avenue 10:54 14:54
Seaton Delaval, nr Wheatridge 10:55 14:55
Seaton Delaval Ambridge Way (W-bound) 10:58 14:58
E Cramlington, nr Lamb Street 07:29 07:52 09:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
E Cramlington, opp Astor Court 07:29 07:52 09:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Cramlington, opp Retail Park 06:41 07:11
Cramlington, opp Sunnyside 06:41 07:11
Cramlington, opp Sainsbury's service entrance 06:42 07:12
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 06:43 07:13
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 06:44 07:14
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 06:44 07:14
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 06:45 07:15
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 06:46 07:16
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 06:47 07:17
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 06:47 07:17
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 06:48 07:18
High Pit, nr TA Centre 06:49 07:19
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 06:49 07:19
E Cramlington, nr Lanercost Park 06:49 07:19
E Cramlington, at Northumbria Hospital 06:49 07:19 07:30 07:53 09:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
E Cramlington, nr Astor Court 06:50 07:20
E Cramlington, opp Lamb Street 06:51 07:21
E Cramlington, opp Lanercost Park 07:30 07:53 09:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Klondyke Front Street (N-bound) 07:30 07:53 09:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
High Pit Village Road (W-bound) 07:31 07:54 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
High Pit, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:31 07:54 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
High Pit, nr Cornhill Road 07:32 07:55 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
High Pit Allensgreen (S-bound) 07:32 07:55 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
High Pit Hall Close Grange (S-bound) 07:33 07:56 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Cramlington, adj Alexandra Park 07:34 07:57 09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 07:34 07:57 09:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:36 07:59 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:37 08:00 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Cramlington, nr Sainsbury's service entrance 07:37 08:00 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Cramlington, adj Sunnyside 07:38 08:01 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Cramlington, nr Retail Park 07:39 08:02 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Beacon Hill, nr Beaconhill Grange 08:02 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:22
Beacon Hill, opp Bassington Estate 08:03 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:23
Beacon Hill, at Eastbourne Gardens 08:05 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:25
Beacon Hill, nr Bassington Estate 08:07 09:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:27
Beacon Hill, opp Beaconhill Grange 08:08 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:28
Nelson Village, on Crow Hall Lane 08:10 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:30
Nelson Village, on Burdon Avenue 08:11 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:31
Nelson Village, nr Entrance 08:12 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:32
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout (N-bound) 08:12 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:32
Northburn Westwood Grange (E-bound) 08:14 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 16:34
Northburn, opp Brockwell Centre 08:15 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:35
Shankhouse, o/s Eastlea School 08:16 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:36
Shankhouse Durham Road (E-bound) 08:17 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:37
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (N-bound) 08:17 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:37
E Hartford, on Ormston Street 08:19 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:39
E Hartford, on Scott Street 08:21 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:41

East Cramlington - East Hartford

E Cramlington, nr Lamb Street 06:59
E Cramlington, opp Astor Court 06:59
E Hartford, on Scott Street 08:22 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 16:42
E Hartford Main Road (E-bound) 08:23 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
E Hartford Boghouses (S-bound) 08:23 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Shankhouse Albion Terrace (S-bound) 08:25 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:45
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 08:25 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:45
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 08:26 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Northburn, o/s Brockwell Centre 08:28 09:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:38 16:48
Northburn Westwood Grange (W-bound) 08:29 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:49
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout (S-bound) 08:29 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:49
Nelson Village, on Crow Hall Lane 08:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:51
Nelson Village, on Burdon Avenue 08:32 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:52
Nelson Village, opp Entrance 08:33 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Beacon Hill, nr Beaconhill Grange 08:35 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Beacon Hill, opp Bassington Estate 08:36 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:56
Beacon Hill, at Eastbourne Gardens 08:38 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:58
Beacon Hill, nr Bassington Estate 08:39 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:59
Beacon Hill, opp Beaconhill Grange 08:40 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:00
Cramlington, opp Retail Park 07:41 08:41 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:01 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Cramlington, opp Sunnyside 07:41 08:41 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:01 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
Cramlington, opp Sainsbury's service entrance 07:42 08:42 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 17:02 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 07:43 08:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:03 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 07:44 08:44 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 17:04 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 17:04 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 07:45 08:45 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:05 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:06 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:07 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 07:47 08:47 09:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:07 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 07:48 08:48 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:08 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
High Pit, nr TA Centre 07:49 08:49 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:09 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:09 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
E Cramlington, nr Lanercost Park 07:49 08:49 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:09 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
E Cramlington, at Northumbria Hospital 07:00 07:49 08:49 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:09 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
E Cramlington, nr Astor Court 07:50 08:50 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:10 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
E Cramlington, opp Lamb Street 07:51 08:51 10:02 12:01 13:01 14:02 16:01 17:11 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
E Cramlington, opp Lanercost Park 07:00
Klondyke Front Street (N-bound) 07:00
High Pit Village Road (W-bound) 07:01
High Pit, opp Mayfield Avenue 07:01
High Pit, nr Cornhill Road 07:02
High Pit Allensgreen (S-bound) 07:02
High Pit Hall Close Grange (S-bound) 07:03
Cramlington, adj Alexandra Park 07:04
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 07:04
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:06
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 07:07
Cramlington, nr Sainsbury's service entrance 07:07
Cramlington, adj Sunnyside 07:08
Cramlington, nr Retail Park 07:09
E Cramlington, nr Nature Reserve 10:04 14:04
Seaton Delaval Ambridge Way (E-bound) 10:05 14:05
Seaton Delaval, opp Wheatridge 10:07 14:07
Seaton Delaval, opp Western Avenue 10:08 14:08
Seaton Delaval, opp Linden Road 10:09 14:09
Seaton Delaval, nr Delaval Avenue 10:11 14:11
Seaton Delaval, opp Avenue Head Social Club 10:12 14:12
Seaton Delaval Avenue Head (N-bound) 10:12 14:12
Seaton Delaval, nr Western Avenue 10:12 14:12
Seaton Delaval, nr Wheatridge 10:12 14:12
Seaton Delaval Double Row (E-bound) 10:13 14:13
New Hartley, opp Trading estate 10:14 14:14
New Hartley, nr Dorchester Court 10:15 14:15
New Hartley, nr Bradbury Court 10:15 14:15
New Hartley, adj Post Office 10:15 14:15
New Hartley, opp Hester Gardens 10:16 14:16
Seaton Village, nr St Michael's Avenue 10:18 14:18
Seaton Village, opp Harbord Terrace 10:18 14:18
Seaton Village, opp Village Farm 10:18 14:18
Seaton Village, opp Seaton Delaval Hall 10:19 14:19
Seaton Sluice, nr St Ronan's Drive 10:20 14:20
Seaton Sluice Fountain Head Bank (E-bound) 10:21 14:21
Seaton Sluice Roundabout (S-bound) 10:21 14:21
Seaton Sluice, opp Post Office 10:22 14:22
Seaton Sluice, opp Millway 10:22 14:22
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square (N-bound) 10:23 14:23

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Northumbria