58 - Redditch - Redditch
A bus service operated by Diamond Bus
- Timetable
- Map
Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) | 05:05 | 05:13 | 05:21 | 05:29 | 05:37 | 05:45 | 05:53 | 06:01 | then every 10 minutes until | 19:01 | then every 20 minutes until | 21:21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Redditch Church Green West (Northbound) | 05:06 | 05:14 | 05:22 | 05:30 | 05:38 | 05:46 | 05:54 | 06:02 | 19:02 | 21:22 | ||
St George’s, adj Baptist Church | 05:07 | 05:15 | 05:23 | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 19:03 | 21:23 | ||
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane | 05:08 | 05:16 | 05:24 | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 19:04 | 21:24 | ||
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road | 05:08 | 05:16 | 05:24 | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 19:04 | 21:24 | ||
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road | 05:09 | 05:17 | 05:25 | 05:33 | 05:41 | 05:49 | 05:57 | 06:05 | 19:05 | 21:25 | ||
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (NE bound) | 05:12 | 05:20 | 05:28 | 05:36 | 05:44 | 05:52 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 19:08 | 21:28 | ||
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (Northbound) | 05:12 | 05:20 | 05:28 | 05:36 | 05:44 | 05:52 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 19:08 | 21:28 | ||
Church Hill Way (NE bound) | 05:13 | 05:21 | 05:29 | 05:37 | 05:45 | 05:53 | 06:01 | 06:09 | 19:09 | 21:29 | ||
Church Hill Church (Adj) | 05:14 | 05:22 | 05:30 | 05:38 | 05:46 | 05:54 | 06:02 | 06:10 | 19:10 | 21:30 | ||
Church Hill Pharmacy (adj) | 05:15 | 05:23 | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 19:11 | 21:31 | ||
Church Hill, opp Loxley Close | 05:15 | 05:23 | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 19:11 | 21:31 | ||
Church Hill, adj Eagle Road | 05:16 | 05:24 | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 19:12 | 21:32 | ||
North Moons Moat (adj) | 05:16 | 05:24 | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 19:12 | 21:32 | ||
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (Southbound) | 05:17 | 05:25 | 05:33 | 05:41 | 05:49 | 05:57 | 06:05 | 06:13 | 19:13 | 21:33 | ||
Winyates, adj Ibstock House | 05:18 | 05:26 | 05:34 | 05:42 | 05:50 | 05:58 | 06:06 | 06:14 | 19:14 | 21:34 | ||
Winyates Centre (Adj) | 05:18 | 05:26 | 05:34 | 05:42 | 05:50 | 05:58 | 06:06 | 06:14 | 19:14 | 21:34 | ||
Winyates, adj St. Gregory's Church | 05:19 | 05:27 | 05:35 | 05:43 | 05:51 | 05:59 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 19:15 | 21:35 | ||
Winyates Tillington Close Educ Stop (Southbound) | 05:19 | 05:27 | 05:35 | 05:43 | 05:51 | 05:59 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 19:15 | 21:35 | ||
Matchborough Warwick Highway (near) | 05:20 | 05:28 | 05:36 | 05:44 | 05:52 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 06:16 | 19:16 | 21:36 | ||
Matchborough Centre (Adj) | 05:21 | 05:29 | 05:37 | 05:45 | 05:53 | 06:01 | 06:09 | 06:17 | 19:17 | 21:37 | ||
Matchborough, adj Jackfield Close | 05:22 | 05:30 | 05:38 | 05:46 | 05:54 | 06:02 | 06:10 | 06:18 | 19:18 | 21:38 | ||
Washford, adj Arrow Valley Social Club | 05:22 | 05:30 | 05:38 | 05:46 | 05:54 | 06:02 | 06:10 | 06:18 | 19:18 | 21:38 | ||
Washford Business Park (Southbound) | 05:23 | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 19:19 | 21:39 | ||
Washford, adj BKL Factory | 05:23 | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 19:19 | 21:39 | ||
Washford Mill (Adj) | 05:24 | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 06:20 | 19:20 | 21:40 | ||
Washford, adj Pipers Road | 05:25 | 05:33 | 05:41 | 05:49 | 05:57 | 06:05 | 06:13 | 06:21 | 19:21 | 21:41 | ||
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW bound) | 05:26 | 05:34 | 05:42 | 05:50 | 05:58 | 06:06 | 06:14 | 06:22 | 19:22 | 21:42 | ||
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House | 05:27 | 05:35 | 05:43 | 05:51 | 05:59 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 06:23 | 19:23 | 21:43 | ||
Woodrow Centre (Adj) | 05:28 | 05:36 | 05:44 | 05:52 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 06:16 | 06:24 | 19:24 | 21:44 | ||
Woodrow, opp Howard Road | 05:28 | 05:36 | 05:44 | 05:52 | 06:00 | 06:08 | 06:16 | 06:24 | 19:24 | 21:44 | ||
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue | 05:29 | 05:37 | 05:45 | 05:53 | 06:01 | 06:09 | 06:17 | 06:25 | 19:25 | 21:45 | ||
Greenlands Post Office (Adj) | 05:30 | 05:38 | 05:46 | 05:54 | 06:02 | 06:10 | 06:18 | 06:26 | 19:26 | 21:46 | ||
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 06:27 | 19:27 | 21:47 | ||
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way | 05:31 | 05:39 | 05:47 | 05:55 | 06:03 | 06:11 | 06:19 | 06:27 | 19:27 | 21:47 | ||
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 06:20 | 06:28 | 19:28 | 21:48 | ||
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School | 05:32 | 05:40 | 05:48 | 05:56 | 06:04 | 06:12 | 06:20 | 06:28 | 19:28 | 21:48 | ||
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms | 05:33 | 05:41 | 05:49 | 05:57 | 06:05 | 06:13 | 06:21 | 06:29 | 19:29 | 21:49 | ||
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street | 05:35 | 05:43 | 05:51 | 05:59 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 06:23 | 06:31 | 19:31 | 21:51 | ||
Redditch Station Way Top (Westbound) | 05:35 | 05:43 | 05:51 | 05:59 | 06:07 | 06:15 | 06:23 | 06:31 | 19:31 | 21:51 | ||
Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) | 05:37 | 05:45 | 05:53 | 06:01 | 06:09 | 06:17 | 06:25 | 06:33 | 19:33 | 21:53 |
Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DIAM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 26 March 2024
Possibly similar services
Diamond Bus
- Website
- www.diamondbuses.com
- @diamondbuses
Contactless payment or cash accepted