bustimes.org

58 - Redditch to Redditch

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) 05:05 then every 8 minutes until 06:01 then every 10 minutes until 07:41 07:46 07:50 07:51 then every 10 minutes until 13:01 then every 8 minutes until 15:25 15:26 15:28 15:33 then every 8 minutes until 17:33 then every 10 minutes until 19:03 then every 20 minutes until 20:43 21:03 21:15 22:15 23:15
Redditch Church Green West (N-bound) 05:06 06:02 07:42 07:47 07:51 07:52 13:02 15:26 15:27 15:29 15:34 17:34 19:04 20:44 21:04 21:16 22:16 23:16
St George’s, adj Baptist Church 05:07 06:03 07:43 07:48 07:52 07:53 13:03 15:27 15:28 15:30 15:35 17:35 19:05 20:45 21:04 21:17 22:16 23:16
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane 05:08 06:04 07:44 07:49 07:53 07:54 13:04 15:28 15:29 15:31 15:36 17:36 19:06 20:46 21:05 21:18 22:17 23:17
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road 05:08 06:04 07:44 07:49 07:53 07:54 13:04 15:28 15:29 15:31 15:36 17:36 19:06 20:46 21:05 21:18 22:17 23:17
Abbeydale, opp Gibbs Road 05:09 06:05 07:45 07:50 07:54 07:55 13:05 15:29 15:30 15:32 15:37 17:37 19:07 20:47 21:06 21:19 22:18 23:18
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (NE-bound) 05:12 06:08 07:48 07:53 07:57 07:58 13:08 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:40 17:40 19:10 20:50 21:08 21:22 22:20 23:20
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (N-bound) 05:12 06:08 07:48 07:53 07:57 07:58 13:08 15:32 15:33 15:35 15:40 17:40 19:10 20:50 21:08 21:22 22:20 23:20
Church Hill Way (NE-bound) 05:13 06:09 07:49 07:54 07:58 07:59 13:09 15:33 15:34 15:36 15:41 17:41 19:11 20:51 21:08 21:23 22:20 23:20
Church Hill Church (adj) 05:14 06:10 07:50 07:55 07:59 08:00 13:10 15:34 15:35 15:37 15:42 17:42 19:12 20:52 21:09 21:24 22:21 23:21
Church Hill Pharmacy (adj) 05:15 06:11 07:51 07:56 08:00 08:01 13:11 15:35 15:36 15:38 15:43 17:43 19:13 20:53 21:10 21:25 22:22 23:22
Church Hill, opp Loxley Close 05:15 06:11 07:51 07:56 08:00 08:01 13:11 15:35 15:36 15:38 15:43 17:43 19:13 20:53 21:10 21:25 22:22 23:22
Church Hill, adj Eagle Road 05:16 06:12 07:52 07:57 08:01 08:02 13:12 15:36 15:37 15:39 15:44 17:44 19:14 20:54 21:11 21:26 22:23 23:23
North Moons Moat (adj) 05:16 06:12 07:52 07:57 08:01 08:02 13:12 15:36 15:37 15:39 15:44 17:44 19:14 20:54 21:11 21:26 22:23 23:23
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (S-bound) 05:17 06:13 07:53 07:58 08:02 08:03 13:13 15:37 15:38 15:40 15:45 17:45 19:15 20:55 21:12 21:27 22:24 23:24
Winyates, adj Ibstock House 05:18 06:14 07:54 07:58 08:02 08:04 13:14 15:38 15:39 15:41 15:46 17:46 19:16 20:56 21:12 21:27 22:24 23:24
Winyates Centre (adj) 05:18 06:14 07:54 07:59 08:03 08:04 13:14 15:38 15:39 15:41 15:46 17:46 19:16 20:56 21:13 21:28 22:25 23:25
Winyates, adj St. Gregory's Church 05:19 06:15 07:55 07:59 08:03 08:05 13:15 15:39 15:40 15:42 15:47 17:47 19:17 20:57 21:13 21:28 22:25 23:25
Winyates Tillington Close Educ Stop (S-bound) 05:19 06:15 07:55 08:00 08:04 08:05 13:15 15:39 15:40 15:42 15:47 17:47 19:17 20:57 21:14 21:29 22:26 23:26
Matchborough, nr Warwick Highway 05:20 06:16 07:56 08:00 08:04 08:06 13:16 15:40 15:41 15:43 15:48 17:48 19:18 20:58 21:14 21:29 22:26 23:26
Matchborough Centre (adj) 05:21 06:17 07:57 08:01 08:05 08:07 13:17 15:41 15:42 15:44 15:49 17:49 19:19 20:59 21:15 21:30 22:27 23:27
Matchborough, adj Jackfield Close 05:22 06:18 07:58 08:02 08:06 08:08 13:18 15:42 15:43 15:45 15:50 17:50 19:20 21:00 21:16 21:31 22:28 23:28
Washford, adj Arrow Valley Social Club 05:22 06:18 07:58 08:02 08:06 08:08 13:18 15:42 15:43 15:45 15:50 17:50 19:20 21:00 21:16 21:31 22:28 23:28
Washford Business Park (S-bound) 05:23 06:19 07:59 08:03 08:07 08:09 13:19 15:43 15:44 15:46 15:51 17:51 19:21 21:01 21:17 21:32 22:29 23:29
Washford, adj BKL Factory 05:23 06:19 07:59 08:03 08:07 08:09 13:19 15:43 15:44 15:46 15:51 17:51 19:21 21:01 21:17 21:32 22:29 23:29
Washford Mill (adj) 05:24 06:20 08:00 08:04 08:08 08:10 13:20 15:44 15:45 15:47 15:52 17:52 19:22 21:02 21:18 21:33 22:30 23:30
Washford, adj Pipers Road 05:25 06:21 08:01 08:05 08:09 08:11 13:21 15:45 15:46 15:48 15:53 17:53 19:23 21:03 21:19 21:34 22:31 23:31
Woodrow North of Studley Road Island (NW-bound) 05:26 06:22 08:02 08:06 08:10 08:12 13:22 15:46 15:47 15:49 15:54 17:54 19:24 21:04 21:20 21:35 22:32 23:32
Woodrow, adj Frederick Eary House 05:27 06:23 08:03 08:07 08:11 08:13 13:23 15:47 15:48 15:50 15:55 17:55 19:25 21:05 21:21 21:36 22:33 23:33
Woodrow Centre (adj) 05:28 06:24 08:04 08:08 08:12 08:14 13:24 15:48 15:49 15:51 15:56 17:56 19:26 21:06 21:22 21:37 22:34 23:34
Woodrow, opp Howard Road 05:28 06:24 08:04 08:08 08:12 08:14 13:24 15:48 15:49 15:51 15:56 17:56 19:26 21:06 21:22 21:37 22:34 23:34
Greenlands, adj Auxerre Avenue 05:29 06:25 08:05 08:09 08:13 08:15 13:25 15:49 15:50 15:52 15:57 17:57 19:27 21:07 21:23 21:38 22:35 23:35
Greenlands Post Office (adj) 05:30 06:26 08:06 08:09 08:13 08:16 13:26 15:50 15:51 15:53 15:58 17:58 19:28 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:35 23:35
Greenlands, opp Watery Lane 05:31 06:27 08:07 08:10 08:14 08:17 13:27 15:51 15:52 15:54 15:59 17:59 19:29 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:36 23:36
Lodge Park, adj Barlich Way 05:31 06:27 08:07 08:11 08:15 08:17 13:27 15:51 15:52 15:54 15:59 17:59 19:29 21:09 21:25 21:40 22:37 23:37
Lakeside, opp Arrowdale Road 05:32 06:28 08:08 08:11 08:15 08:18 13:28 15:52 15:53 15:55 16:00 18:00 19:30 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:37 23:37
Lakeside, adj St. Bede's School 05:32 06:28 08:08 08:12 08:16 08:18 13:28 15:52 15:53 15:55 16:00 18:00 19:30 21:10 21:26 21:41 22:38 23:38
Smallwood, opp Kings Arms 05:33 06:29 08:09 08:13 08:17 08:19 13:29 15:53 15:54 15:56 16:01 18:01 19:31 21:11 21:27 21:42 22:39 23:39
Smallwood, adj Ipsley Street 05:35 06:31 08:11 08:14 08:18 08:21 13:31 15:55 15:56 15:58 16:03 18:03 19:33 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:40 23:40
Redditch Station Way Top (W-bound) 05:35 06:31 08:11 08:14 08:18 08:21 13:31 15:55 15:56 15:58 16:03 18:03 19:33 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:40 23:40
Redditch Bus Station (Stand A) 05:37 06:33 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:23 13:33 15:57 15:58 16:00 16:05 18:05 19:35 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:42 23:42

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 12 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus